MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Applied Teams
Info
Test Message/Phone Apps
Colleges
College Registration
2024 Coaches - Men
2024 Coaches - Women
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
MS Rush United
Christi Maurer
Staff Access
Wesley Noble
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/19/2024 at 2:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
MS Rush United 09 Girls Central
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Trey Banks
Manager: katherine Newsom
MS Rush United 09 Girls Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 17/18/19 Girls First Division
Coach: Gentry Johnson
Manager: Christopher Herndon
MS Rush United 09 Girls West
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls First Division
Coach: Mallory Coleman
Manager: Marcy Jones
MS Rush United 09B Premier II
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys First Division
Coach: Humberto Pelaez
Manager: Steve Hederman
MS Rush United 09B West
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys First Division
Coach: Justin Roberts
Manager: Marcy Jones
MS Rush United 08G Elite
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls First Division
Coach: Adam Johnson
Manager: Hope Elkins
MS Rush United 08B ECRL
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Tom Cosgrave
Manager: Jeremy Hawk
MS Rush United 08B Premier II
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Hunter White
Manager: Greg Buyan
MS Rush United 08B West
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys First Division
Coach: Andrew Shaw
Manager: Marcy Jones
MS Rush United 08/09 Boys West
U16 born in 2008
Under 17 Boys Third Division
Coach: Justin Roberts
Manager: Marcy Jones
MS Rush United 07 Girls Premier
U17 born in 2007
Under 17/18/19 Girls First Division
Coach: Gentry Johnson
Manager: Mary Catherine Blackwell
MS Rush United 07G Elite
U17 born in 2007
Under 17/18/19 Girls First Division
Coach: John Avery Slay
Manager: Arianna Bierdeman
MS Rush United 07 B Premier (ECRL)
U17 born in 2007
Under 17/18/19 Boys Division
Coach: Tom Cosgrave
Manager: Alex Purvis
MS Rush 06/07 Boys West
U18 born in 2006
Coach: Andrew Shaw
Manager: Marcy Jones
MS Rush United 05 Girls Premier
U19 born in 2005
Under 17/18/19 Girls First Division
Coach: Dean Joseph
Manager: Laura Miller
HFACLA
2024
2/24/2024
NEW
MS193
soccer1@hysams.org
S735045
R
20
12/17/2020
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager