Banner









Wilmington Hammerheads FC  
Staff
Bolivia BautistaSTAFF
Staff
North Carolina
Kimberly MarturanoSTAFF
DOC
Wilmington, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
CFSC Wave Blue G
Under 11
U11 G 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Benfield
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Benfield
CFSC Wave White G
Under 11
U11 G OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Kevin Norr
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Norr
CFSC 03 Lady Union Jrs G
Under 11
U11 G 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Mark Briggs
Scheduling Contact: Mark Briggs
CFSC 03 Union Jrs Blue
Under 11
U11 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Kyle Kegl
CFSC 03 Union Jrs White
Under 11
U11 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Mark Briggs
Scheduling Contact: Heather McNamara
CFSC Academy Union Jrs
Under 11
U11 B OPEN East1
Primary Team Officia: Chad Huneycutt
Scheduling Contact: Chad Huneycutt
CFSC Breakers Blue
Under 11
U11 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Luis Villareal
Scheduling Contact: Luis Villareal
CFSC Breakers White
Under 11
U11 B OPEN East1
Primary Team Officia: Susan Naylor
Scheduling Contact: Kiesha Crawmer
CFSC 02 Union Jrs
Under 11
U12 B OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Cosimo Marturano
Scheduling Contact: Cosimo Marturano
CFSC Lady Union Jrs G
Under 12
U13 G OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Karen Stafford
Scheduling Contact: Karen Stafford
CFSC Wave Blue G
Under 12
U12 G 2nd East
Primary Team Officia: Evie Morales
Scheduling Contact: Kiesha Crawmer
CFSC Wave White G
Under 12
U12 G OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Sandy Bitter
Scheduling Contact: Sandy Bitter
CFSC Breakers Blue
Under 12
U12 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Christine Parker
Scheduling Contact: Kiesha Crawmer
CFSC Breakers White
Under 12
U12 B OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Erica Penny
Scheduling Contact: Erica Penny
CFSC Breakers Gold
Under 12
U12 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Chad Huneycutt
Scheduling Contact: Chad Huneycutt
CFSC Wave White G
Under 13
U13 G Elite East
Primary Team Officia: Kiesha Crawmer
Scheduling Contact: Kiesha Crawmer
CFSC Union Jrs
Under 13
U13 B Elite East
Primary Team Officia: Ben Frick
Scheduling Contact: Ben Frick
CFSC Breakers Gold
Under 13
U13 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Linda Vernon-rayno
Scheduling Contact: Linda Vernon-rayno
01 CFSC Union Jrs
Under 13
U13 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: DAN JAMES
Scheduling Contact: DAN JAMES
CFSC Breakers White
Under 13
U13 B OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Trescott Tisdale
Scheduling Contact: Trescott Tisdale
CFSC Breakers Blue
Under 13
U13 B 2nd East1
Primary Team Officia: Marissa Hankins
Scheduling Contact: David Wilson
CFSC Wave Blue G
Under 14
U14 Girls First East
Primary Team Officia: Ralph Roithner
Scheduling Contact: Ralph Roithner
CFSC Wave White G
Under 14
U14 Girls Premier
Primary Team Officia: Cosimo Marturano
Scheduling Contact: Cosimo Marturano
CFSC Breakers Blue
Under 14
U14 Boys Second East1
Primary Team Officia: Tamara Tingle
Scheduling Contact: Tamara Tingle
CFSC Breakers White
Under 14
U14 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Christie Gallen
Scheduling Contact: Christie Gallen
CFSC Breakers White
Under 15
U15 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: David Dailey
Scheduling Contact: David Dailey
CFSC Breakers White
Under 16
U16 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Teresa Smith
Scheduling Contact: Teresa Smith
CFSC Breakers Blue
Under 16
U16 Boys Second East1
Primary Team Officia: Etienne Boulanger
Scheduling Contact: David Wilson
CFSC Breakers White
Under 17
U17 Boys First East
Primary Team Officia: Teresa Coulson
Scheduling Contact: Teresa Coulson
CFSC Breakers White
Under 18
U18 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Paul Snyder
Scheduling Contact: Paul Snyder


NCCSL 2014 1/26/2014 NC002 S183078

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://nccsl.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN