Greensboro United Soccer Assn  
Staff
Wade ForteSTAFF
Admin
Greensboro, NC
Gary GartnerSTAFF
Admin
Whitsett, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
GUSA Red G
Under 11
U11G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Bobby Calfo
Scheduling Contact: Kelly Hopkin
GUSA White G
Under 11
U11G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Courtney Mills
Scheduling Contact: Keith Fredricksen
GUSA North G
Under 11
U11G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Demetria Vaneus
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Trotter
GUSA North
Under 11
U11B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Tia Hyre
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Trotter
GUSA Bronze
Under 11
U11B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Stephanie Justice
Scheduling Contact: Manbi Nyepon
GUSA Silver
Under 11
U11B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: David Allen
Scheduling Contact: Renato Barbosa
GUSA Navy G
Under 12
U12G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Todd Stucker
Scheduling Contact: Gary Gartner
GUSA White G
Under 12
U12G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Erin Dell
Scheduling Contact: Alison J Schott
GUSA Bronze G
Under 12
U12G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Pennie Williamson
Scheduling Contact: Mary Reinhardt
GUSA Silver G
Under 12
U12G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Lauren Nutt
Scheduling Contact: Tim Nash
GUSA Bronze
Under 12
U12B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Dan Bourque
Scheduling Contact: Zack Smith
GUSA Silver
Under 12
U12B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Sandra Price
Scheduling Contact: Zack Smith
GUSA Red
Under 12
U12B OPEN West 1
Primary Team Officia: Cecile Diering
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
GUSA White
Under 12
U12B OPEN East 2
Primary Team Officia: Melanie Carrico
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
GUSA Red G
Under 13
U13G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Eloise Porter
Scheduling Contact: Guy Garguilo
GUSA White G
Under 13
U13G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Margaret Molnar
Scheduling Contact: Lee Mueller
GUSA Navy G
Under 13
U13G Elite East
Primary Team Officia: Amy Wyscarver
Scheduling Contact: Steve Diamond
GUSA Red
Under 13
U13B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Soukup
Scheduling Contact: David Trapp
GUSA Gold
Under 13
U13B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Pritha Livaudais
Scheduling Contact: Frank Tamborino
GUSA Navy
Under 13
U13B SRPL Division
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Robinson
Scheduling Contact: Aidan Murphy
GUSA North
Under 13
U13B 2nd Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Tia Hyre
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Trotter
GUSA White
Under 13
U13B OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Paige Yates
Scheduling Contact: AIDAN MURPHY
GUSA Navy G
Under 14
U14 Girls SRPL Division
Primary Team Officia: Rose Beeninga
Scheduling Contact: Forrest Collier
GUSA Red G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Nathan Hardiman
Scheduling Contact: Allan Morrison
GUSA White G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Robin Jenkins
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Fischer
GUSA Navy
Under 14
U14 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Judith Peters
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
GUSA Red
Under 14
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: LAURA O'BYRNE
Scheduling Contact: Ivor Buffong
GUSA White
Under 14
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Primary Team Officia: Kathy Green
Scheduling Contact: Ivor Buffong
GUSA Navy
Under 15
U15 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Sy Creed
Scheduling Contact: steve diamond
GUSA White
Under 15
U15 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Deborah Richardson
Scheduling Contact: Renato Barbosa
GUSA Navy
Under 16
U16 Boys First East
Primary Team Officia: Karen Cook
Scheduling Contact: Steve Diamond
GUSA Red
Under 16
U16 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: David Trapp
Scheduling Contact: David Trapp
GUSA White
Under 16
U16 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Kelley Byrd
Scheduling Contact: Lee Mueller
GUSA Navy
Under 17
U17 Boys Second West
Primary Team Officia: Marianne Nadeau
Scheduling Contact: AIDAN MURPHY
GUSA White
Under 17
U17 Boys Second West
Primary Team Officia: Roger Harwood
Scheduling Contact: Renato Barbosa
GUSA White
Under 18
U18 Boys Second East 2 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Brian Japp
Scheduling Contact: Brian Japp
GUSA Navy
Under 18
U18 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Gayle Taylordean
Scheduling Contact: William Page


NCCSL 2015 1/24/2015 NC011 classic@ncsoccer.org S241981
LOGIN