Banner









Greensboro United Soccer Assn  
Staff
Sheri ChamberlinSTAFF
Admin
GREENSBORO, NC
Gary GartnerSTAFF
Admin
Whitsett, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
GUSA Navy G
Under 11
U11 G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Todd Stucker
Scheduling Contact: Gary Gartner
GUSA Red G
Under 11
U11 G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Lauren Nutt
Scheduling Contact: Claire O'keeffe
GUSA White G
Under 11
U11 G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Pennie Williamson
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Fischer
GUSA Navy
Under 11
U11 B OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Louise Edwards
Scheduling Contact: Sheri Chamberlin
GUSA Red
Under 11
U11 B 2nd Piedmont1
Primary Team Officia: Cecile Diering
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
GUSA White
Under 11
U11 B 2nd Piedmont1
Primary Team Officia: Melanie Carrico
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
GUSA White G
Under 12
U12 G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Terri Patsch
Scheduling Contact: Steve Diamond
GUSA Navy G
Under 12
U12 G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Amy Wyscarver
GUSA Red G
Under 12
U12 G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Brian Tuckmantel
Scheduling Contact: Lee Mueller
GUSA Bronze
Under 12
U12 B 2nd East 2
Primary Team Officia: Jenny Soukup
Scheduling Contact: Cameron Allison
GUSA Red
Under 12
U12 B OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Donna Niemann
Scheduling Contact: AIDAN MURPHY
GUSA Silver
Under 12
U12 B 2nd East 2
Primary Team Officia: Paige Yates
Scheduling Contact: Cameron Allison
GUSA White
Under 12
U12 B OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Robinson
Scheduling Contact: AIDAN MURPHY
GUSA Gold G
Under 13
U13 G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Nathan Hardiman
Scheduling Contact: Megan Deutschle
GUSA Navy G 00
Under 13
U13 G Elite East
Primary Team Officia: Rose Beeninga
Scheduling Contact: Forrest Collier
GUSA Red G
Under 13
U13 G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Robin Jenkins
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Fischer
GUSA White G
Under 13
U13 G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Blum
Scheduling Contact: Cameron Allison
GUSA Navy
Under 13
U13 B Elite West
Primary Team Officia: Gretchen Dixon
Scheduling Contact: Sheri Chamberlin
GUSA Gold
Under 13
U13 B 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Kathryn Green
Scheduling Contact: IVOR BUFFONG
GUSA Red
Under 13
U13 B 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Ivor Buffong
Scheduling Contact: IVOR BUFFONG
GUSA White
Under 13
U13 B Elite West
Primary Team Officia: JUDITH PETERS
Scheduling Contact: Josh Gillon
GUSA Navy G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Diane Allen
Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
GUSA White G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Sheri Chamberlin
Scheduling Contact: Tim Nash
GUSA Navy
Under 14
U14 Boys Second Piedmont1
Primary Team Officia: Terri Patsch
Scheduling Contact: Josh Gillon
GUSA White
Under 14
U14 Boys Second Piedmont1
Primary Team Officia: Deborah Richardson
Scheduling Contact: Frank Tamborino
GUSA Navy
Under 15
U15 Boys First East
Primary Team Officia: Patrick Donnelly
Scheduling Contact: Steven Diamond
GUSA Red
Under 15
U15 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Sikkenga
Scheduling Contact: Lisa Sikkenga
GUSA White
Under 15
U15 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Kelley Byrd
Scheduling Contact: Gary Gibbons
GUSA Navy
Under 16
U16 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Marianne Nadeau
Scheduling Contact: Ian Spooner
GUSA Red
Under 16
U16 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Hart
Scheduling Contact: James Deterding
GUSA White
Under 16
U16 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: MELISSA BURKEY
Scheduling Contact: Gary Gibbons
GUSA White
Under 17
U17 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Mike Garlick
Scheduling Contact: Brian Japp
GUSA Navy
Under 17
U17 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Gayle Taylordean
Scheduling Contact: Steven Diamond
GUSA Navy
Under 18
U18 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Lee Arthur
Scheduling Contact: Michael Thorn


NCCSL 2014 1/26/2014 NC011 S241981

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://nccsl.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN