Highland Football Club (HFC)  
Staff
Carolyn CannonSTAFF
Staff
ARDEN, NC
Shannon CripeSTAFF
Staff
Fairview, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
HFC Juniors G
Under 11
U11G 2nd West 2
Primary Team Officia: Aaron Aubuchon
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Red G
Under 11
U11G OPEN West
Primary Team Officia: Stephanie Knapp
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 11
U11G 2nd West 2
Primary Team Officia: Steve Kawaguchi
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Black
Under 11
U11B 2nd West 2
Primary Team Officia: William Cleminson
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Juniors
Under 11
U11B 2nd West 2
Primary Team Officia: Robert Fiore Kral
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Silver
Under 11
U11B 2nd West 2
Primary Team Officia: Alicia Rodriguez
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC White
Under 11
U11B OPEN West 2
Primary Team Officia: James Grant
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red
Under 11
U11B OPEN West 2
Primary Team Officia: Deborah Hart
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red G
Under 12
U12G OPEN West 2
Primary Team Officia: Jim O'Brien
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 12
U12G 2nd West 2
Primary Team Officia: Shannon Cripe
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Black
Under 12
U12B 2nd West 3
Primary Team Officia: Carrie Bradley-koppe
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Silver
Under 12
U12B 2nd West 3
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Laxton
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC White
Under 12
U12B OPEN West 2
Primary Team Officia: Robert Browning
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red G
Under 13
U13G Elite West
Primary Team Officia: John Groce
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 13
U13G OPEN West
Primary Team Officia: Carolyn Cannon
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Red 02
Under 13
U13B OPEN West 2
Primary Team Officia: Mark Bastin
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red
Under 13
U13B Elite West
Primary Team Officia: Tobias Weas
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Black
Under 13
U13B 2nd West 2
Primary Team Officia: Robert Fiore Kral
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC White
Under 13
U13B OPEN West 2
Primary Team Officia: Jeffrey Hinkle
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red G
Under 14
U14 Girls First West
Primary Team Officia: Carrie Bradley-koppe
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 14
U14 Girls First West
Primary Team Officia: Cynthia Williamson
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Black
Under 14
U14 Boys Second West 2
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Laxton
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red
Under 14
U14 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Hopkin
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC White
Under 14
U14 Boys Second West 2
Primary Team Officia: William Morrison
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Black
Under 15
U15 Boys Second West 2
Primary Team Officia: Kenneth Kennedy
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red
Under 15
U15 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Lisa May
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC White
Under 15
U15 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Leon Walcott
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Silver
Under 16
U16 Boys Second West 2
Primary Team Officia: Mark Bastin
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Black
Under 16
U16 Boys Second West 2
Primary Team Officia: William Morrison
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red
Under 16
U16 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Michael Pruett
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC White
Under 16
U16 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Mark Bastin
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red
Under 17
U17 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Laura Jansen
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC White
Under 17
U17 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Mark Bastin
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin
HFC Red
Under 18
U18 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Kim Crosley
Scheduling Contact: Mark Bastin


NCCSL 2015 1/24/2015 NC015 classic@ncsoccer.org S335989
LOGIN