Highland Football Club (HFC)  
Staff
Carolyn CannonSTAFF
Staff
ARDEN, NC
Shannon CripeSTAFF
Staff
Fairview, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
HFC Juniors G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Aaron Aubuchon
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Red G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Stephanie Knapp
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Leslie Manner
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Black
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: William Cleminson
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Juniors
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Robert Fiore Kral
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Silver
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Alicia Rodriguez
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC White
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: James Grant
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Deborah Hart
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Jim O'Brien
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Shannon Cripe
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Black
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Carrie Koppe
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Silver
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Laxton
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC White
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Robert Browning
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: John Groce
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Carolyn Cannon
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Red 02
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Morrison William
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Tobias Weas
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Black
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Robert Fiore Kral
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC White
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Jeffrey Hinkle
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Carrie Koppe
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC White G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Cynthia Williamson
Scheduling Contact: Jason ReMine
HFC Black
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Mark Girardi
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Hopkin
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC White
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: William Morrison
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Black
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Kenneth Kennedy
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Lisa May
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC White
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Joseph Rhatigan
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Silver
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Morrison William
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Black
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: William Morrison
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Michael Pruett
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC White
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Morrison William
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Laura Jansen
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC White
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Morrison William
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William
HFC Red
Under 18
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Crosley
Scheduling Contact: Morrison William


NCCSL 2015 1/24/2015 NC015 classic@ncsoccer.org S335989
LOGIN