North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
John BradfordSTAFF ACCESS
Jaimee DochertySTAFF ACCESS
Daniel PopikSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD NORTH G
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Taylor Adcock
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Adcock
NCFC 08 Jrs Gold South G
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Steven Curfman
Scheduling Contact: Steven Curfman
NCFC Gold Hsfv G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Jaime Doran
Scheduling Contact: Jaime Doran
NCFC Navy North G
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Gladys Loyas
Scheduling Contact: Gladys Loyas
NCFC Red North G
11U
 Primary Team Officia: kim Styers
Scheduling Contact: kim Styers
NCFC Red South G
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Alan Rahl
Scheduling Contact: Mari Welke
NCFC White South G
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Stephen Damore
Scheduling Contact: Wendy Parker
NCFC 07 White North G
11U
 Primary Team Officia: kelly nels
Scheduling Contact: kelly nels
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD DCH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Bettina Eckel
Scheduling Contact: Aran Haven-o'donnell
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD HSFV
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Emily Payne
Scheduling Contact: Michael Striebel
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD NORTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: David Rodriguez
Scheduling Contact: David Rodriguez
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD SOUTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Carrie Schneider
Scheduling Contact: Etienne Boulanger
NCFC 08 JRS RED SOUTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Anson Mays
Scheduling Contact: Anson Mays
NCFC 08 JRS WHITE NORTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Andrew Tait
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Tait
NCFC 08 JRS WHITE SOUTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Derik Whittaker
Scheduling Contact: Derik Whittaker
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Aaron Gallagher
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Gallagher
NCFC GOLD DCH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: raghid bitar
Scheduling Contact: raghid bitar
NCFC 07 Gold HSFV
11U
 Primary Team Officia: David Glielmi
Scheduling Contact: Michael Striebel
NCFC GREY NORTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Kristen Brown
Scheduling Contact: Yeboah Duah-Mensah
NCFC GREY SOUTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: David Simpson
Scheduling Contact: Daniel McManamy
NCFC NAVY NORTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Debbi Flowers
Scheduling Contact: Debbi Flowers
NCFC Navy South
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Kristen Bostian
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Musteikis
NCFC RED NORTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Heather Nguyen
Scheduling Contact: Heather Nguyen
NCFC SILVER NORTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Candace Lewis
Scheduling Contact: todd morrison
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Jonathan Wexler
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Wexler
NCFC WHITE DCH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Michael Oehler
Scheduling Contact: Michael Oehler
NCFC 07 DEL SOL
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Ramon Gallardo Jr.
Scheduling Contact: Ramon Gallardo Jr.
NCFC 07 GOLD SOUTH
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Jonathan Everett
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Everett
NCFC 08 Del Sol
11U
 Primary Team Officia: Ramon Gallardo Jr.
Scheduling Contact: Ramon Gallardo Jr.
NCFC White North G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Paul Floyd
Scheduling Contact: Paul Floyd
NCFC Red South G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Alexa Allen
Scheduling Contact: Michael Edwards
NCFC Red North G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Amy Fix
Scheduling Contact: Amy Fix
NCFC Gold Dch G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Melissa Miller
Scheduling Contact: Gerry O'Donnell
NCFC White Dch G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Bob Cordell
Scheduling Contact: Bob Cordell
NCFC White South G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Alan Rahl
Scheduling Contact: Carey Phelps
NCFC 07 GOLD SOUTH G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Kirsten Hoeflaken
Scheduling Contact: Kirsten Hoeflaken
NCFC Navy North G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Morgan
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Perkins
NCFC Silver North G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Whitney Zinner
Scheduling Contact: Whitney Zinner
NCFC 07 GOLD NORTH G
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Javier Olarte
Scheduling Contact: Javier Olarte
NCFC White South
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Louis Holdstock
Scheduling Contact: Louis Holdstock
NCFC Red South
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Derik Whittaker
Scheduling Contact: Derik Whittaker
NCFC White Dch
12U
 Primary Team Officia: William Thomas
Scheduling Contact: Nickhil Ghandi
NCFC Gold Hsfv
12U
Primary Team Officia: Amy Magrini
Scheduling Contact: Amy Magrini
NCFC Grey North
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Alecia Ramsay
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Oder
NCFC Gold Dch
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Jessica Southwell
Scheduling Contact: Jessica Southwell
NCFC 07 GOLD NORTH
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Tamara Oyejide
Scheduling Contact: Tamara Oyejide
NCFC 07 WHITE NORTH
12U
 
Scheduling Contact: David Rodriguez
NCFC 07 WHITE SOUTH
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Jaimee Docherty
Scheduling Contact: Jaimee Docherty
NCFC Grey South
12U
Primary Team Officia: Brandin O'Neill
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Musteikis
NCFC Navy South
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Holly Everitt
Scheduling Contact: Holly Everitt
NCFC Red North
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Shannon Sykes
Scheduling Contact: Keaton Albert
NCFC Silver North
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Parisa Ledsma
Scheduling Contact: todd morrison
NCFC Silver South
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Anne Margaret Correll
Scheduling Contact: Anne Margaret Correll
NCFC White North
12U
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Smith
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Smith
NCFC Navy North
12U
Primary Team Officia: Anne Marie Palmateer
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle
NCFC 07 RED SOUTH
12U
 Primary Team Officia: Colleen O'Sullivan
Scheduling Contact: Colleen O'Sullivan
NCFC Gold Dch G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Jenny Eigenrauch
Scheduling Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
NCFC White South G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Alexa Allen
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Avent
NCFC Gold South G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Brigid Dohse
Scheduling Contact: Brigid Dohse
NCFC White North G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Emily Duncan
Scheduling Contact: Emily Duncan
NCFC Gold North G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Heather Simpkins
Scheduling Contact: Heather Simpkins
NCFC 06 GOLD NORTH G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Wendy May
Scheduling Contact: Wendy May
NCFC 06 GOLD SOUTH G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Steven Curfman
Scheduling Contact: Steven Curfman
NCFC ELITE G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Angie Bjorklund
Scheduling Contact: Angie Bjorklund
NCFC PREMIER G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Laura Hill
Scheduling Contact: Laura Hill
NCFC RED NORTH G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Jerald Henderson
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Perkins
NCFC Gold Hsfv
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Dwight Cranford
Scheduling Contact: Dwight Cranford
NCFC White Hsfv
13U
Primary Team Officia: Laura Conrad
Scheduling Contact: Laura Conrad
NCFC Red South
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Christopher Musteikis
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Musteikis
NCFC White North
13U
Primary Team Officia: Diane Catalano
Scheduling Contact: Diane Catalano
NCFC Elite
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Theresa Freer
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Popik
NCFC Gold North
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Barbara Shuey
Scheduling Contact: Barbara Shuey
NCFC Gold South
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Christine McPherson
Scheduling Contact: Christine McPherson
NCFC Navy North
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Laura Kalorin
Scheduling Contact: Laura Kalorin
NCFC Navy South
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Jonathan Wexler
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Wexler
NCFC Premier
13U
Primary Team Officia: Kristin Rice
Scheduling Contact: Andy Thompson
NCFC Silver South
13U
Primary Team Officia: Alicia Fitzpatrick
Scheduling Contact: Alicia Fitzpatrick
NCFC White South
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Amy Clauss
Scheduling Contact: Amy Clauss
NCFC Red North
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Debbi Flowers
Scheduling Contact: Debbi Flowers
NCFC 06 GOLD NORTH
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Austin Nyquist
Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Anderson
NCFC 06 GOLD SOUTH
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Christopher Klein
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Klein
NCFC Gold South G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Kevin Larry
Scheduling Contact: Lori Scarbel
NCFC Red North G
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Cindy Hatchett
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Perkins
NCFC Premier G
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Shawna Davenport
Scheduling Contact: Jim Wright
NCFC Red South G
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Laurel Ramsey
Scheduling Contact: Destiny Davenport
NCFC Elite G
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Denise Powell
Scheduling Contact: Tina Murphy
NCFC Gold North G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Patricia Gonzalez
Scheduling Contact: Tommy Retzlaff
NCFC White North G
14U
 Primary Team Officia: James Sloman
Scheduling Contact: David Grant
NCFC White South G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Shaw
Scheduling Contact: Kelly Shaw
NCFC Gold Dch
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Coffman
Scheduling Contact: Gerry O'Donnell
NCFC Navy South
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Kevin OBrien
Scheduling Contact: Kevin OBrien
NCFC Silver North
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Nicole Hall
Scheduling Contact: Cooper Paiva
NCFC White North
14U
Primary Team Officia: Ginger Taylor
Scheduling Contact: Ginger Taylor
NCFC Red North
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Leslie Horwitz
Scheduling Contact: Leslie Horwitz
NCFC Red South
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Kristen Montgomery
Scheduling Contact: Kristen Montgomery
NCFC Gold South
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Ashley Good
Scheduling Contact: Ashley Good
NCFC Elite
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Elena Bengds
Scheduling Contact: Rich Flaim
NCFC Gold North
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Kim Kroll
Scheduling Contact: Kim Kroll
NCFC Navy North
14U
Primary Team Officia: Ned Frisbee
Scheduling Contact: Ned Frisbee
NCFC Premier
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Leslie Horwitz
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Dickerson
NCFC Silver South
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Louis Holdstock
Scheduling Contact: Louis Holdstock
NCFC White South
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Noe Pasteris
Scheduling Contact: Noe Pasteris
NCFC Gold Hsfv
14U
 Primary Team Officia: Kelli Newcomer
Scheduling Contact: Michael Striebel
NCFC GOLD NORTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Michael Winecoff
Scheduling Contact: Michael Winecoff
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
15U
Primary Team Officia: Donald Gajewski
Scheduling Contact: Donald Gajewski
NCFC RED SOUTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Grazia Spiga
NCFC RED NORTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Bobbi-jo Ramsey
NCFC GOLD SOUTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Will Patnaud
Scheduling Contact: Will Patnaud
NCFC ELITE
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Barbara Ortiz
Scheduling Contact: Dan Popik
NCFC NAVY NORTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Stephanie Hawkins
Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Hawkins
NCFC PREMIER
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Kelly Eubank
Scheduling Contact: Kelly Eubank
NCFC SILVER NORTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Lisa Jensen
Scheduling Contact: Dan Price
NCFC WHITE NORTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: Danielle Pardo
Scheduling Contact: Diego Munoz
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
15U
 Primary Team Officia: chirayu shah
Scheduling Contact: chirayu shah
NCFC NAVY NORTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Teresa Davis
Scheduling Contact: Teresa Davis
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Cassie Hack
Scheduling Contact: Cassie Hack
NCFC Elite
16U
Primary Team Officia: Julie Durand
Scheduling Contact: Rich Flaim
NCFC GOLD NORTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Melissa Hall
Scheduling Contact: Alan Sanchez
NCFC GOLD SOUTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Christie Adkins
Scheduling Contact: Christie Adkins
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Nikki Falls
Scheduling Contact: Nikki Falls
NCFC PREMIER
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Andrew Martin
Scheduling Contact: Mike Pereira
NCFC RED NORTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Beury Derstine
Scheduling Contact: Dan Price
NCFC RED SOUTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Stacy Fagerquist
Scheduling Contact: Stacy Fagerquist
NCFC SILVER NORTH
16U
 
Scheduling Contact: Kirsten Hill
NCFC WHITE NORTH
16U
 Primary Team Officia: Joanne Screen
Scheduling Contact: Joanne Screen
NCFC PREMIER
17U
Primary Team Officia: Jodi Bulmer
Scheduling Contact: Jodi Bulmer
NCFC GOLD NORTH
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Javier Olarte
Scheduling Contact: Javier Olarte
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Michael Blanchette
Scheduling Contact: Michael Blanchette
01 NCFC Elite
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Lori O'Brien
Scheduling Contact: Doug Prewett
NCFC GOLD SOUTH
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Mark Kuchera
Scheduling Contact: Mark Kuchera
NCFC NAVY NORTH
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Janice Neff
Scheduling Contact: Janice Neff
NCFC RED NORTH
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Carolyn Nye
Scheduling Contact: Carolyn Nye
NCFC RED SOUTH
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Sari Green
Scheduling Contact: Sari Green
NCFC WHITE NORTH
17U
 Primary Team Officia: Sally de Sousa
Scheduling Contact: Sally de Sousa
NCFC ELITE
18U
 Primary Team Officia: Christian Rossetti
00 NCFC Premier
18U
 Primary Team Officia: Jeremy Wisdo
Scheduling Contact: Matt Schade
NCFC GOLD NORTH
18U
 Primary Team Officia: Stephanie Owczarzak
Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Owczarzak
NCFC GOLD SOUTH
18U
 Primary Team Officia: Teri Barnes
Scheduling Contact: Teri Barnes
NCFC RED NORTH
18U
 Primary Team Officia: Ray Engler jr
Scheduling Contact: Ray Engler jr
NCFC WHITE NORTH
18U
 Primary Team Officia: Sally Pinon
Scheduling Contact: Sally Pinon
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
18U
 Primary Team Officia: Deborah Menius
Scheduling Contact: Deborah Menius
NCFC ELITE
19U
 Primary Team Officia: Rusty Russell
Scheduling Contact: Rusty Russell
NCFC PREMIER
19U
 Primary Team Officia: Mike Grace
Scheduling Contact: Mike Grace


NCCSL 2018 1/27/2018 NC016 classic@ncsoccer.org S404065