Charlotte United Futbol Club  
Deb GalliSTAFF ACCESS
Catherine ConnerSTAFF ACCESS
Emily HawkinsSTAFF ACCESS
Steve MageeSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
CUFC Arsenal G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Preisano
Scheduling Contact: Brad Barnett
CUFC Everton G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Kristine Orr
Scheduling Contact: John Hintze
CUFC Man City G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Alex Galloway
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Cox
CUFC Man United G
U11 born in 2006
Primary Team Officia: Lauren Roberts
Scheduling Contact: Matt Risher
CUFC Gold G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Julia Cheatwood
Scheduling Contact: Catey Stewart
CUFC Arsenal
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Deborah Mulero-Sosa
Scheduling Contact: Saul Sosa
CUFC Everton
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Andrew Brown
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
CUFC Gold
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: John Hart
Scheduling Contact: Adam Cunningham
CUFC Liverpool
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Heather Hogston
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Slone
CUFC Man City
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Cynthia Schumann
Scheduling Contact: Todd King
CUFC Man United
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Andrew Brown
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
CUFC Metro Gold
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Mary Fernandez
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Araujo
CUFC METRO GREEN
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Lori Bean
Scheduling Contact: Antero Delgado
CUFC Gold G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Maggie Tapp
Scheduling Contact: Catherine Conner
CUFC Atletico G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Bob Carroll
Scheduling Contact: Danielle Center
CUFC Green G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Christine Ramich
Scheduling Contact: Fernando Arias
CUFC Sevilla G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Lori Kirk
Scheduling Contact: Alex Smiley
CUFC Villarreal G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Tonya Long-cotton
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Bird
CUFC Barcelona
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Leslie Tesch
Scheduling Contact: Ian Richmond
CUFC Madrid
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Geo Marques Neto
Scheduling Contact: Todd Havican
CUFC Malaga (05)
U12 born in 2005
Primary Team Officia: Jen McDonald
Scheduling Contact: Jeff Chance
CUFC Sevilla
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Salmon
Scheduling Contact: Tony Nunes
CUFC Valencia
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Allison Osborn
Scheduling Contact: Alex Degrenes
CUFC Celta Vigo
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Emily Hawkins
Scheduling Contact: Franklin Samenguit
CUFC Gold
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Paul Bender
Scheduling Contact: Shaun Utterson
CUFC Metro Gold
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Mary Fernandez
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Araujo
CUFC Green G
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Douglas Vinson
Scheduling Contact: Catherine Conner
CUFC Gold G
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Samantha Carabell
Scheduling Contact: Tim Snediker
CUFC Black
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: April LaCelle
Scheduling Contact: Deb Galli
CUFC Gold
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Gigi Egge
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Araujo
CUFC Green
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Barkley Miller
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
CUFC Gold G
U14 born in 2003
Primary Team Officia: Julie Hobby
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
CUFC Black G
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Timothy Salerno
Scheduling Contact: Fernando Arias
CUFC Green G
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Jody Bierd
Scheduling Contact: Catherine Conner
CUFC Black
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Catherine Micalizzi
Scheduling Contact: Dennis Tsoukalas
CUFC Gold
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Matt Gantt
Scheduling Contact: Steven Magee
CUFC Green
U14 born in 2003
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Richards
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
CUFC Gold
U15 born in 2002
 Primary Team Officia: Steven Magee
Scheduling Contact: Steven Magee
CUFC Green
U15 born in 2002
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Richards
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
CUFC Gold
U16 born in 2001
 Primary Team Officia: Shannon Andreini
Scheduling Contact: Gary Hoilett
CUFC Green
U16 born in 2001
 Primary Team Officia: Christine Mueller
Scheduling Contact: Erik Collazo
CUFC GOLD
U17 born in 2000
 Primary Team Officia: Lisa Joyce
Scheduling Contact: Alex Hayner
CUFC GOLD
U18 born in 1999
 Primary Team Officia: Lloyd Morris
Scheduling Contact: Oliver Carias
CUFC GOLD
U19 born in 1998
 Primary Team Officia: Daren Anderson
Scheduling Contact: Oliver Carias
CUFC GREEN
U19 born in 1998
 Primary Team Officia: Karin Davies
Scheduling Contact: Jimmy Koutsokalis


NCCSL 2017 1/21/2017 NC033 classic@ncsoccer.org S246768