Banner









FC Carolina Alliance  
Staff
Peter BroadleySTAFF
Exec Dir
Harrisburg, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G
Under 11
U11 G 2nd West1
Primary Team Officia: Peter Broadley
Scheduling Contact: Peter Broadley
FCCA Rowan Elite
Under 11
U11 B 2nd West1
Primary Team Officia: Eoin Duffy
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Elite
Under 11
U11 B 2nd Piedmont2
Primary Team Officia: Joel Wisdo
Scheduling Contact: Joel Wisdo
FCCA Rowan Elite G
Under 12
U12 G 2nd West1
Primary Team Officia: Francisco Cardelle
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G
Under 12
U12 G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Michael Wakeman
Scheduling Contact: Michael Wakeman
FCCA Cabarrus Select G
Under 12
U12 G 2nd West2
Primary Team Officia: Aaron Weldon
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Rowan Elite
Under 12
U12 B OPEN West1
Primary Team Officia: Andrew Jeter
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Elite
Under 12
U13 B OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Owen Darby
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Select
Under 12
U12 B OPEN West1
Primary Team Officia: Owen Darby
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Champions
Under 12
U12 B 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Owen Darby
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G
Under 13
U13 G OPEN Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Vic Johnson
Scheduling Contact: Vic Johnson
FCCA Cabarrus Select G
Under 13
U13 G 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Aaron Weldon
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Weldon
FCCA Rowan Elite
Under 13
U13 B 2nd Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Craig Turnbull
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G
Under 14
U14 Girls First West
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Busby
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Cabarrus Premier
Under 14
U14 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Jason Strange
Scheduling Contact: Jason Strange
FCCA Cabarrus Elite
Under 14
U14 Boys Second Piedmont2
Primary Team Officia: Liam Shannon
Scheduling Contact: Owen Darby
FCCA Huntersville Elite
Under 15
U15 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Knauer Bryant
Scheduling Contact: Eric Vogl
FCCA Cabarrus Premier
Under 15
U15 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Anne Stepanek
Scheduling Contact: Jason Strange
FCCA Cabarrus Elite
Under 15
U15 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Antonis Stylianou
Scheduling Contact: Carol Trimble
FCCA Cabarrus Premier
Under 16
U16 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Jason Osborne
Scheduling Contact: Eric Clark
FCCA Cabarrus Premier Elite
Under 16
U16 Boys First West
Primary Team Officia: Lee Catchpole
Scheduling Contact: Tony Tousignant
FCCA Cabarrus Elite
Under 16
U16 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Isaac Cowles
Scheduling Contact: Barbara Capehart
FCCA Cabarrus Elite
Under 17
U17 Boys Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Dave Canfield
Scheduling Contact: David Canfield
FCCA Cabarrus Premier
Under 18
U18 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Ian McMichael
Scheduling Contact: Scott MacDonald


NCCSL 2014 1/26/2014 NC041 S312307

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://nccsl.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN