Lake Norman Soccer Club (LNSC)  
Staff
Leslie GerwitzSTAFF
Admin
MOORESVILLE, NC
Jeremy WeeksSTAFF
Admin
Cornelius, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
LNSC Eclipse Earthquakes G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Amy Reilly
Scheduling Contact: Courtney Costello
LNSC Eclipse Impact G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Robert Heaney
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Smith
LNSC Eclipse Revolution G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Andrea Pemberton
Scheduling Contact: Jeremy Weeks
LNSC HV Aberdonians G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Sherri Vertorano
Scheduling Contact: Ross Steedman
LNSC 03 HV Glaswegians G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Laureen Rich
Scheduling Contact: Laureen Rich
LNSC HV Wee Glaswegians G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Morgan Anderson
Scheduling Contact: Carrie Bachofner
LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Donna Reid
Scheduling Contact: Jason Dragoon
LNSC Eclipse Stars G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Bryce Mapp
Scheduling Contact: Bryce Mapp
LNSC Force Crew
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Scot Mann
Scheduling Contact: Gary Forbes
LNSC Force Fire
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Terrance Davis
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC Force Red Bulls
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Kenneth Mueller
Scheduling Contact: Adam Sewell
LNSC HV Caledonians
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Kristin Meyer
Scheduling Contact: Kristin Meyer
LNSC HV Claymores
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Shelly Jones
Scheduling Contact: Kenneth Dugan
LNSC HV Highlanders
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Tina Patrignani
Scheduling Contact: Lenny Govia
LNSC HV Reivers
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Reichert
Scheduling Contact: Robin Varghese
LNSC HV Wee Highlanders
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Sheri Hauser
Scheduling Contact: Russell Steedman
LNSC Eclipse Cosmos G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Dionne Stutts
Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
LNSC HV Glaswegians G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Stacy Markle
Scheduling Contact: Steve Wrinn
LNSC Eclipse United G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Amber Kittrell
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Boehm
LNSC United Railhawks
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Todd Beehler
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Smith
LNSC University Venom
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Heather Feldman
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
LNSC HV Claymores
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Grenier
Scheduling Contact: Dave Blank
LNSC HV Highlanders
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Darla Van Rooyen
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Smith
LNSC United
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Neil Armstrong
Scheduling Contact: Neil Armstrong
LNSC Force Timbers
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Aimee Downing
Scheduling Contact: Jason Strange
LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Julia Mosteller
Scheduling Contact: Ross Englert
LNSC Eclipse Black G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Natalie Mann
Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Jenkins
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
LNSC Eclipse Juniors G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Dana Jones
Scheduling Contact: Jeremy Weeks
LNSC United Pride G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Mary Kisting
Scheduling Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
LNSC HV Highlanders
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Tammy Gilley
Scheduling Contact: Ross Steedman
LNSC Force Juniors
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Robert Heaney
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC University Venom
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Angelia Bahr
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
LNSC Force
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Laura Baker
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
LNSC Force United
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Grisewood
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Smith
LNSC Vallense FC
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Carlos Coria
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Julie Doss
Scheduling Contact: Ross Englert
LNSC Eclipse G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Irene Vero
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
LNSC United Dynamite G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Gill
Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson
LNSC University Tiempo G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Rachelle Casto
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
LNSC Eclipse United G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Tammy Rabuck
Scheduling Contact: Daryll Brown
LNSC Lincoln County Vapor
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Michele Shanklin
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Morgan
LNSC HV Highlanders
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Bryan Warren
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Cowper
LNSC Force United
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Mystee Brodnick
Scheduling Contact: Jason Strange
LNSC International
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Trejo
Scheduling Contact: Anna Angeles
LNSC University Venom
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Erin Cotterill
Scheduling Contact: Jake Harrison
LNSC Force
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Pamela Bardusch
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC Vallense FC
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Russell Rowe
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
LNSC International
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Annaela Banda
Scheduling Contact: Feliciano Angeles
LNSC Force
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Wendy Faulkner
Scheduling Contact: Philip Poole
LNSC United Spartans
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Stephanie Rollans
Scheduling Contact: Garry Murray
LNSC Vallense FC
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Carlos Coria
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Herrera
LNSC Force United
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Pamela Bardusch
Scheduling Contact: Jason Strange
LNSC HV Claymores
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Petty Karon
Scheduling Contact: Karon Petty
LNSC HV Highlanders
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Bryant Knauer
Scheduling Contact: Eric Vogle
LNSC International
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Anna Angeles
Scheduling Contact: FELIX ANGELES
LNSC University Venom
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Mark Laing
Scheduling Contact: Mark Laing
LNSC Vallense FC
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Carlos Coria
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Herrera
LNSC Force
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Traci Willis
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
LNSC University Venom
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Ken Correll
Scheduling Contact: Scott Wagner
LNSC Force
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Leanne Wright
Scheduling Contact: Gary Forbes
LNSC Force
Under 18
Primary Team Officia: Kena Crume
Scheduling Contact: Gary Forbes


NCCSL 2015 1/24/2015 NC045 classic@ncsoccer.org S256457
LOGIN