Pitt Greenville Soccer (PGSA)  
more


Team Contacts
PGSA Stars White G
U11 born in 2006
U11G Second East1
Primary Team Officia: Megan Pender
Scheduling Contact: Royce Grady
PGSA Stars Green G
U11 born in 2006
U11G OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Thomas Richardson
Scheduling Contact: Thomas Richardson
PGSA STARS LADY JRS G
U11 born in 2006
U11G Second East1
 Primary Team Officia: Natasha Dixon
Scheduling Contact: Natasha Dixon
PGSA Stars
U11 born in 2006
U11B OPEN East
 Primary Team Officia: Sally Averette
Scheduling Contact: Sally Averette
PGSA STARS JRS
U11 born in 2006
U11B Second East1
 Primary Team Officia: Andy Giordano
Scheduling Contact: Andy Giordano
PGSA Stars White G
U12 born in 2005
U12G Second East
 Primary Team Officia: Brian Fischer
Scheduling Contact: Virginia Vickery
PGSA Stars White
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Nate Fry
Scheduling Contact: Nate Fry
PGSA STARS 05 GREEN G
U13 born in 2004
U13G Second East
 Primary Team Officia: Virginia Vickery
Scheduling Contact: Virginia Vickery
PGSA Riptides
U13 born in 2004
U13B Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Gary Brown
Scheduling Contact: Gary Brown
PGSA Stars
U13 born in 2004
U13B Elite East
 Primary Team Officia: Sarah Taylor
Scheduling Contact: Philipe Jones
PGSA STARS 05 GREEN
U13 born in 2004
U13B Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Tabitha Turner
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Giordano
PGSA Stars Green G
U14 born in 2003
U14G Elite East
 Primary Team Officia: Stephanie Diener
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Giordano
PGSA Stars White G
U14 born in 2003
U14G Second East
 Primary Team Officia: Rosemary Haddock
Scheduling Contact: Rosemary Haddock
PGSA Stars Green
U14 born in 2003
U14 OPEN East
 Primary Team Officia: Patrick Kennedy
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Giordano
PGSA Stars White
U14 born in 2003
U14 Second East1
 Primary Team Officia: Susan Crass
Scheduling Contact: Susan Crass
PGSA Stars
U15 born in 2002
U15B Second East1
Primary Team Officia: Bob Lust
Scheduling Contact: Bob Lust
PGSA STARS GREEN
U17 born in 2000
U17B First East
 Primary Team Officia: Jodi Tarrant
Scheduling Contact: Jodi Tarrant
PGSA Stars White
U17 born in 2000
U17B Second East1
 Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Evans
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Evans
PGSA Stars
U18 born in 1999
U18B First East
 Primary Team Officia: Michael Priest
Scheduling Contact: Michael Priest


NCCSL 2017 1/21/2017 NC072 classic@ncsoccer.org S336482