Twin City Youth Soccer Association  
Richard HartSTAFF ACCESS
Paul BoltonSTAFF ACCESS
Will MackSTAFF ACCESS
Kristen StrainSTAFF ACCESS
corinne wardSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Scott Ayers
Scheduling Contact: Jessica Baity
TCYSA Lady Twins Green G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Keely Bridges
Scheduling Contact: Alex Douyon
TCYSA LADY TWINS ELITE G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: David Hanes
Scheduling Contact: Katherine Skarbek
TCYSA Twins Green
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: David Hardin
Scheduling Contact: Chris Nugent
TCYSA Twins Grey
U11 born in 2006
Primary Team Officia: Katie Eckman
Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon
TCYSA Twins White
U11 born in 2006
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Trenchard
Scheduling Contact: David Sutterby
TCYSA TWINS ELITE
U11 born in 2006
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Pelkey
Scheduling Contact: Ethan Kilby
TCYSA Twins Blue
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Bradley Cassada
Scheduling Contact: Mark Simpson
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Lori Smith
Scheduling Contact: Carrington Dahmer
TCYSA Lady Twins Green G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Jason Harvey
Scheduling Contact: Alex Douyon
TCYSA Lady Twins Grey G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Tamara Blocker
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Harden
TCYSA Twins Blue
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Christie Ruff
Scheduling Contact: Mark Simpson
TCYSA Twins Grey
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Victoria Foeri
Scheduling Contact: Brandon Bohon
TCYSA Twins Green
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: marla Blackwell
Scheduling Contact: Mike Reilly
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Kim Stiller
Scheduling Contact: Carrington Dahmer
TCYSA Lady Twins Green G
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Rusty Garner
Scheduling Contact: Alex Douyon
TCYSA Twins Green
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Matt Watkins
Scheduling Contact: Mick Giordano
TCYSA Twins Blue
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Alana Mcouat
Scheduling Contact: Mats Hugosson
TCYSA Twins Grey
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Becky Barker
Scheduling Contact: Mark Simpson
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Leigh Bliss
Scheduling Contact: Jessica Baity
TCYSA Lady Twins Green G
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Lisa Dailey
Scheduling Contact: Katherine Skarbek
TCYSA Lady Twins Grey G
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Jessie Ide
Scheduling Contact: Paul Kennedy
TCYSA Twins Green
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Kim Connors
Scheduling Contact: Mike Reilly
TCYSA Twins Green
U14 born in 2003
Primary Team Officia: John Angell
Scheduling Contact: Ethan Kilby
TCYSA Twins Blue
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Paul Bolton
Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon
TCYSA Twins Grey
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Richard Hart
Scheduling Contact: Alan Johnson
TCYSA Twins Blue
U15 born in 2002
 Primary Team Officia: Kristen Strain
Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
TCYSA Twins Grey
U15 born in 2002
 Primary Team Officia: Kristen Strain
Scheduling Contact: David Sutterby
TCYSA Twins Blue
U16 born in 2001
 Primary Team Officia: Kristen Strain
Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
TCYSA TWINS GREEN
U16 born in 2001
 Primary Team Officia: Jodi Moore
Scheduling Contact: Mike Reilly
TCYSA Twins Blue
U17 born in 2000
 Primary Team Officia: Dana Harper
Scheduling Contact: Neil Hodges
TCYSA TWINS GREEN
U17 born in 2000
 Primary Team Officia: Kristen Strain
Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
TCYSA TWINS GOLD
U18 born in 1999
 Primary Team Officia: Gina Jones
Scheduling Contact: Mike Southard
TCYSA TWINS BLUE
U19 born in 1998
 Primary Team Officia: Chris Barnhart
Scheduling Contact: Neil Hodges
TCYSA TWINS GREEN
U19 born in 1998
 Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Witt
Scheduling Contact: Mick Giordano


NCCSL 2017 1/21/2017 NC091 classic@ncsoccer.org S416804