Twin City Youth Soccer Association  
Staff
Kristen StrainSTAFF
Admin
Clemmons, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
TCYSA Lady Twins Grey G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: James Grimstead
Scheduling Contact: Christina Miller
TCYSA Lady Twins Silver G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Shannon Laws
Scheduling Contact: Alex Douyon
TCYSA Twins Blue
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Greene
Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
TCYSA Twins Silver
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Richard Hart
Scheduling Contact: Mike Rogers
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Lori Smith
Scheduling Contact: Katherine Skarbek
TCYSA Lady Twins Silver G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Thomas Peake
Scheduling Contact: Jeremy Ward
TCYSA Lady Twins White G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Robin Mcguirt
Scheduling Contact: Alex Douyon
TCYSA Twins Blue
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Andrew Allen
Scheduling Contact: Chris Nugent
TCYSA Twins Silver
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: William Palmerton
Scheduling Contact: Gregory Frick
TCYSA Twins White
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Jodi Burgess
Scheduling Contact: Mark Simpson
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Thompson
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Henson
TCYSA Lady Twins White G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Marc Easter
TCYSA Twins Blue
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Jodi Moore
Scheduling Contact: Mike Reilly
TCYSA Twins Silver
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: David Collins
Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
TCYSA Twins White
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Kim Connors
Scheduling Contact: Chris Nugent
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Hubbard
Scheduling Contact: Alex Douyon
TCYSA Lady Twins White G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Denise Tickle
Scheduling Contact: Katherine Skarbek
TCYSA Twins Blue
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Dana Harper
Scheduling Contact: MIKE ROGERS
TCYSA Twins White
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Janet Sprinkle
Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
TCYSA Twins Blue
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Mary Whiddon
Scheduling Contact: Ethan Kilby
TCYSA Twins White
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Vicki Wisniewski
Scheduling Contact: Mike Reilly
TCYSA Twins White
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Witt
Scheduling Contact: Dane Brenner
TCYSA Twins Blue
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Glenn Griggs
Scheduling Contact: John Stubblefield
TCYSA Twins White
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Bill Brewer
Scheduling Contact: Gregory Frick
TCYSA Twins Royal
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Greg Snipes
Scheduling Contact: Greg Snipes


NCCSL 2015 1/24/2015 NC091 classic@ncsoccer.org S206546
LOGIN