Johnston United (JUSA)  
Mark MorganSTAFF ACCESS
Jessica KeenerSTAFF ACCESS
Mike MilesSTAFF ACCESS
Lynn ParkerSTAFF ACCESS
Lynn ParkerSTAFF ACCESS
kim RobertsSTAFF ACCESS
Keener WendeSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
JUSA Pride White G
U11 born in 2005
04G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Kathleen Stuckey
Scheduling Contact: Kathleen Stuckey
JUSA Pride Red G
U11 born in 2005
04G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Jane Williams
Scheduling Contact: Jane Williams
JUSA United Red
U11 born in 2005
04B 2nd East2
Primary Team Officia: Tom Sullivan
Scheduling Contact: Ceira Gowers
JUSA Pride Red G
U12 born in 2004
03G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Connie Simpson L
Scheduling Contact: Connie Simpson L
JUSA United Red
U12 born in 2004
03B 2nd East2
 Primary Team Officia: Kerry Germanoski
Scheduling Contact: Joel Tucker
JUSA Pride Red G
U13 born in 2003
02G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Susan Harte
Scheduling Contact: Susan Harte
JUSA United Red
U13 born in 2003
02B 2nd East1
 Primary Team Officia: Jane Williams
Scheduling Contact: Jane Williams
JUSA Pride Black G
U14 born in 2002
01 Girls Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Lynn Parker
Scheduling Contact: Lynn Parker
JUSA Pride Red G
U14 born in 2002
01 Girls Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Kimberlee Walawender
Scheduling Contact: Richard Miller
JUSA United Black
U14 born in 2002
01 Boys Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Sarah Clayton
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Clayton
JUSA United Red
U14 born in 2002
01 Boys First East
 Primary Team Officia: Steven Redling
Scheduling Contact: Steven Redling
JUSA United Red
U15 born in 2001
00 Boys Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Lynette Hawley
Scheduling Contact: Lynette Hawley
JUSA UNITED BLACK
U15 born in 2001
00 Boys Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Terry Burton
Scheduling Contact: Luke Waddell
JUSA United Red
U16 born in 2000
99 Boys First East
 Primary Team Officia: Bill Coughlin
Scheduling Contact: Richard K. Miller Jr.
JUSA United Red
U17 born in 1999
98 Boys First East
 Primary Team Officia: Lynn Parker
Scheduling Contact: Lynn Parker
JUSA UNITED RED
U18 born in 1998
97 Boys Second East
 Primary Team Officia: Karen Mills
Scheduling Contact: Karen Mills


NCCSL 2016 1/23/2016 NC105 classic@ncsoccer.org S206181