Johnston United (JUSA)  
Staff
Jessica KeenerSTAFF
Staff
Clayton, NC
kim RobertsSTAFF
Admin
North Carolina
more


  
Team Contacts
JUSA Pride White G
Under 11
04G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Kathleen Stuckey
Scheduling Contact: Kathleen Stuckey
JUSA Pride Red G
Under 11
04G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Jane Williams
Scheduling Contact: Jane Williams
JUSA United Red
Under 11
04B 2nd East2
 Primary Team Officia: Tom Sullivan
Scheduling Contact: Ceira Gowers
JUSA Pride Red G
Under 12
03G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Connie Simpson L
Scheduling Contact: Connie Simpson L
JUSA United Red
Under 12
03B 2nd East2
 Primary Team Officia: Kerry Germanoski
Scheduling Contact: Joel Tucker
JUSA Pride Red G
Under 13
02G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Susan Harte
Scheduling Contact: Susan Harte
JUSA United Red
Under 13
02B 2nd East1
 Primary Team Officia: Jane Williams
Scheduling Contact: Jane Williams
JUSA Pride Black G
Under 14
01 Girls Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Lynn Parker
Scheduling Contact: Lynn Parker
JUSA Pride Red G
Under 14
01 Girls Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Kimberlee Walawender
Scheduling Contact: Richard Miller
JUSA United Black
Under 14
01 Boys Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Sarah Clayton
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Clayton
JUSA United Red
Under 14
01 Boys First East
 Primary Team Officia: Steven Redling
Scheduling Contact: Steven Redling
JUSA United Red
Under 15
00 Boys Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Lynette Hawley
Scheduling Contact: Lynette Hawley
JUSA UNITED BLACK
Under 15
00 Boys Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Terry Burton
Scheduling Contact: Luke Waddell
JUSA United Red
Under 16
99 Boys First East
 Primary Team Officia: Bill Coughlin
Scheduling Contact: Richard K. Miller Jr.
JUSA United Red
Under 17
98 Boys First East
 Primary Team Officia: Lynn Parker
Scheduling Contact: Lynn Parker
JUSA UNITED RED
Under 18
97 Boys Second East
 Primary Team Officia: Karen Mills
Scheduling Contact: Karen Mills


NCCSL 2016 1/23/2016 NC105 classic@ncsoccer.org S206181