MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Home
Information
Contacts
Hotel Information
Soccer Field Directions
Check In
Generic Medical Release
Forsyth Co. Info
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams
Venues
Documents
Documents
Messaging
Referees
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Concorde Fire Soccer Club
Sukhi Bal
Staff Access
Adam Beckman
Staff Access
Gregg Blasingame
Staff Access
Phany Donnelly
Staff Access
Luke Flemming
Staff Access
Rachel Hobson Kurilec
Staff Access
Ken Kurilec
Staff Access
John Lee
Staff Access
Jessica Loewy
Staff Access
Eric Steinhauser
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/17/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Jessica Burns
Coach: Steve Hobart
Concorde Fire 16B Central Red
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Erik Quintana
Coach: Ekta Patel
Concorde Fire North 16B black
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Richard Sugrue
Coach: Orlin Juarez-Portillo
Concorde Fire 15G Central Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Jennifer Tongel
Coach: Erik Quintana
CF North 2015G Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Andrea Donehoo
Coach: Oswaldo Savaria
Central WHITE
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Copa Division
Manager: laurie knowles
Coach: Daren Silberman
Concorde Fire North 15B Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: David Gates
Coach: Oscar Rosas
Concorde Fire North 15B White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Rebecca Katzowitz
Coach: Olayode Ahmed
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Maria Katsadouros
Coach: Saxon Venair
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Dru Kajani
Coach: Coach Ahmad Azhan
Concorde Fire North 2014B Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Dani Lawson
Coach: Charles Panosian
CF 14B Central White
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Predator 7v7 Division
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Byron Peters D2
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Armand Castro
Coach: Sam Hunt
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Charles Syfert
Coach: Nigel Fabien
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division
Manager: Maria Lauman
Coach: Francisco Cano Molina
Concorde Fire Central 2013G White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Ryan Simmons
Coach: Daren Silberman
Concorde 12G SCCL Champions
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Sarah Flaman
Coach: Byron Peters
Concorde Fire 12B West Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Predator 9v9 Division
Manager: Tanisha Okoeguale
Coach: Kevin Klein
Concorde Fire North 12B White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Simona Akcin
CF North U12 Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Oscar Rosas
Coach: Oscar Rosas
2011G SCCL Champions
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Autumn Swann
Coach: Mark Carr
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Patrick Williams
Coach: Angel Bonilla
CF 11B North SCCL Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Eric Schmissrauter
Coach: Oswaldo Saravia D2
CF 09G SCCL Champions (Pickard)
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Melinda Mueller
Coach: William Pickard
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Mahafrin Mehta
Coach: David Penny
CF 08G SCCL Champions-Pickard
U16 born in 2008
Under 15/16 Girls Predator Division
Manager: Rachel Connolly
Coach: William Pickard
CF 08 boys
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Aashay Patel
Coach: Cameron Noel
UFAFALL
2023
11/18/2023
NEW
GA033
tournaments@unitedfa.org
S320621
R
20
9/1/2023 5:00:00 PM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager