Results for 2013
 
U11 G OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.02 NCFC PREMIER G9810338252125
2.GUSA Navy G97113212201922
3.WYSA Wilson Explosion G9702281810621
4.CASL Elite White G952219127717
5.TCYSA Lady Twins White G941423149613
6.02 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G9405191544121
7.TUSA Gold G9333241955121
8.02 WHYFC Ladies White G91171631-15-144
9.PTFC Lady Black G9027625-19-192
10.FVAA Flames Red G9018652-46-351

U11 G OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CUFC Man U G11920426363229
2.CR Burgundy Rapids G11821319222226
3.CSA Charlotte Elite G118122210121125
4.CSA Predator Elite G117132510151522
5.LNSC HV Wee Glaswegians G116232211111120
6.CUFC Man City G115062025-5-5151
7.CSA Predator Select G11434211476151
8.CSA North Elite G114252125-4-414
9.LNSC Eclipse 02 Blue G102171522-7-771
10.CUFC Chelsea G112182043-23-2371
11.CSA Matthews Predator G11119936-27-254
12.WCWAA Black G101091148-37-333

U11 G SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CASL Premier South G10910378292428
2.PGSA Stars G10802478392824
3.EWSA Lady Hammers White G1071231171414221
4.CASL Premier North G97114984129221
5.JASA Coastal Surge G1051438299416
6.TFC Ral Navy G1041526197313
7.JUSA Pride Red G93062031-11-1291
8.CFSC Wave Blue G93061520-5-591
9.FSC Force Premier G8215930-21-147
10.NBASA Coastal United G10109541-36-313
11.WCUSC Orange G9009066-66-400

U11 G SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.MYSA Force G101000525473930
2.TFCA 03 Cam Navy G107213213191623
3.02G TUSA Arsenal10523191811171
4.BSC Cardinal G9522201377171
5.GUSA White G104151618-2-2131
6.TFCA Dch Red G10415171253131
7.GUSA Red G10415201733131
8.ACS 03 Orange G93241620-4-211
9.TFCA Dch Navy G103161526-11-1110
10.TFCA Cam 03 White G10127942-33-265
11.PSA Lady Stars Red G10109840-32-283

U11 G SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.NCUSA Orange G1010004610363330
2.TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G10703271988211
3.FCCA Green G1070330191111211
4.CR Gold G9612219121219
5.LNSC HV Glaswegians G1052321165617
6.CR Blue Rapids G95132512131016
7.CSA North Select G103072329-6-691
8.LNSC Eclipse Cosmos G102352127-6-791
9.CVYSA Blast Blue G102261435-21-168
10.TCYSA Lady Twins Silver G101181135-24-234
11.CSA Mundial Elite G10109533-28-283

U11 G SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSA Matthews Elite G1010004618282630
2.HFC Red G10802429333024
3.SCAA Gold G107123623131322
4.WAA Premier G9702289191921
5.CSA Copa Select G94142022-2-213
6.CUFC Arsenal G94051422-8-712
7.WCWAA Silver G10226823-15-148
8.CUFC Liverpool G92161427-13-137
9.CUFC Spurs G8125727-20-195
10.HFC White G91081529-14-143
11.CUFC Everton G70161334-21-191

U11 B OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Tfca Ral Navy972043113225234
2.01 CASL Grey1072154173725234
3.TUSA Barcelona97024114272121
4.TFCA Dch Navy1060443172621181
5.TFCA 02 Cam Navy96033018128181
6.TUSA 03B Arsenal942322202214
7.ACS 03 Orange B103251529-14-1111
8.TFCA Cam White103072544-19-1891
9.WHYFC 02 BLUE103073160-29-1791
10.SSL Strike Force101182246-24-2241
11.FVAA Flash Red101181060-50-3441

U11 B OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.LNSC HV Highlanders1010006916534030
2.TCYSA Twins Green98013419151524
3.03 GUSA Navy106224127141420
4.CCSC Galaxy1051432266616
5.LNSC Force Wizards1043324231115
6.PTFC 02 Black104152325-2-313
7.CR Silver Rapids104062645-19-1612
8.PSA Stars Red102172941-12-971
9.IFC Wolves102172339-16-1671
10.03 CSA Cab/H'ville Elite102172433-9-971
11.CUFC Chelsea92071748-31-236

U11 B OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.WAA Raging Bulls1111004510353333
2.CUFC Man U1110017513624330
3.HFC Red119024220221927
4.SCAA Gold1171340337722
5.CSA Predator Elite1161435305619
6.WCWAA Black1151529254416
7.CSA Matthews Elite114162831-3-213
8.CSA Predator Select113082534-9-891
9.CUFC Man City113082338-15-1491
10.CSA Copa Elite112272043-23-2183
11.WCWAA Silver112271953-34-2583
12.HFC White1100111263-51-420

U11 B SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.PGSA Stars Green8701435382321
2.SSL 03B Blue861162125026193
3.WHYFC 03 White861145123323193
4.PGSA Stars White8413332211713
5.OCSA 02B Coastal Crew7403271314712
6.JASA Coastal Surge8206864-56-266
7.Coastal United61141136-25-1543
8.WHYFC 02 GOLD71151742-25-1643
9.WCUSC Orange8017646-40-291

U11 B SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Inter Development Futbol 0388007837535241
2.CASL Premier White North980153124130241
3.02 NCFC SILVER97024611352421
4.CASL Premier South94142839-11-4131
5.TFCA Ral White94143233-11131
6.JUSA United Red94052242-20-1312
7.CASL Premier Red North93153846-8-710
8.RVYSA Sidekicks83052339-16-149
9.WYSA EXPLOSION91172642-16-114
10.JUSA United Black9009786-79-410

U11 B SECOND East 3
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TFCA Ral 04 Navy9900629533527
2.02 Force Premier98014515302424
3.TFCA 03 Cam Navy86024683826183
4.SASL Storm860246133324183
5.TFCA Cam Green93152644-18-1210
6.TFCA Cam White93061937-18-1591
7.TFCA Dch White83051343-30-1791
8.TUSA Everton92161451-37-197
9.04 NCFC GOLD DCH82061637-21-196
10.TFCA Cam Orange90091242-30-270

U11 B SECOND Piedmont 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.GUSA Red97204715322223
2.TESC Elite Red971141142724221
3.GUSA White971147182922221
4.URYSA Gibsonville Red96033820181718
5.NCUSA 03B Orange9522342212717
6.TCYSA Twins Blue940534277512
7.PSA Stars White92162148-27-207
8.TCYSA Twins Silver92071533-18-186
9.JYL Jsc Jammers Gold91172250-28-274
10.FCCA Rowan Elite90091769-52-320

U11 B SECOND Piedmont 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.FCCA Cabarrus Elite87013916231921
2.HCSA Avalanche Blue8611259161519
3.LNSC United Milan850331201111153
4.CVYSA Blast Blue750222121010153
5.CSA North Torsion Elite85031417-3-3153
6.LNSC Force Timbers72142021-1-17
7.LNSC Force Crew72051620-4-56
8.CSA North Select81071234-22-193
9.CSA North Blue7007838-30-270

U11 B SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSA Torsion Elite1010007224484130
2.CSA Torsion Select109014625212027
3.LNSC HV Claymores106223724131220
4.LNSC HV Wee Highlanders1051429227616
5.CSA Copa Select104243338-5-514
6.CUFC Arsenal94142532-7-313
7.CSA Mundial Elite93242230-8-611
8.CR Blue103163031-1-310
9.CUFC One 782152336-13-137
10.CUFC Liverpool101272345-22-205
11.CUFC Everton1000101649-33-290

U11 B SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.GCCSA Cobras961233122116191
2.GUSC Blue 885961246212521193
3.CUFC Spurs961232161615193
4.HFC 02B Silver960325121313181
5.CSA Matthews Select96032414109181
6.HFC 02B Black841321201113
7.HFC 03 Red93061224-12-129
8.CUFC West Brom82151526-11-1271
9.WCWAA 02 White92161424-10-1071
10.CUFC Swansea9009659-53-410

U12 G OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.PGSA STARS G98104493529253
2.TFCA Cam Navy G981039142522253
3.03 NCFC ELITE G9522311516917
4.CASL Premier White Ladies G9513231499161
5.02 NCFC ELITE G951323121111161
6.JUSA Pride Red G92161526-11-1171
7.CFSC Hammerheads Blue G92161341-28-2071
8.CASL Elite Ladies G92161832-14-1271
9.02 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G91261322-9-95
10.CASL Premier Red Ladies G9117741-34-284

U12 G OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSA North-Cab Predator G8800317242224
2.CR Academy G86112561918193
3.TCYSA Lady Twins White G86112791816193
4.LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue G840421174412
5.02 GUSA Navy G73041313009
6.PTFC Lady Black G72141215-3-373
7.ACS 02 Orange G82151121-10-1073
8.CSA North-Cab Copa G82061636-20-196
9.NCUSA Orange G8008638-32-280

U12 G OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.02 Gold G West7610277202019
2.01 CSA Charlotte Predator8512151322161
3.CUFC Charlotte United Green G8512151233161
4.01 CSA Charlotte Copa G842217125514
5.WCWAA Black G84131192213
6.CSA Charlotte SA Torsion G83141718-1-110
7.CR Blue Rapids G72141011-1-17
8.HFC Red G8107220-18-1831
9.CSA Predator Select G8107416-12-1231

U12 G SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SSA Coastal Force G970229161313211
2.SSL Lady Hurricanes G970229131614211
3.CRSC Carolina Select G96033714231418
4.SCS Clinton United G952222166617
5.PGSA Stars White G942318135514
6.JUSA Pride Black G94141521-6-613
7.OCSA Coastal Crew G 519840417134412
8.WYSA Wilson Explosion G82241524-9-78
9.CFSC Wave Blue G91082140-19-193
10.EDSC Strikers G90181144-33-241

U12 G SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TFC Ral White G96213372619201
2.TFC Cam White G9621231499201
3.TFC Ral Green G95222714131317
4.TFC Dch White G943214122215
5.BSC Cardinal G9333201555121
6.GUSA White G93331319-6-6121
7.JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold G93241320-7-511
8.TUSA Arsenal Ladies G92341213-1-19
9.GUSA Red G9126829-21-165
10.MYSA Pride G9108929-20-203

U12 G SECOND Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.YSA Yadkin Blaze G9720326262423
2.TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G86113418161419
3.PSA Lady Stars G95223617191717
4.NCUSA Navy G850327207215
5.FCCA Rowan Elite G841316151113
6.LNSC HV Glaswegians G93242223-1-111
7.CVYSA Blast Blue G93062432-8-99
8.CSA North Select G92161124-13-1171
9.FCCA Gold G82151131-20-1471
10.TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Silver G90271340-27-232

U12 G SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.LNSC United Impact G9810394353025
2.LNSC Eclipse Galaxy G96212716111120
3.CUFC Charlotte United Black G96124015251719
4.CSA Adipure G8440259161616
5.CR White Rapids G832314113011
6.CUFC Charlotte United Silver G92431324-11-910
7.CSA Matthews Elite G92251428-14-138
8.CSA Mundial Elite G71061634-18-123
9.CUFC Charlotte United Bronze G8026731-24-1923
10.LNSC HV Thistle G8026629-23-2123

U12 G SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G10811279181825
2.WCWAA Silver G10613171166191
3.GCCSA Lady Cobras G1061334161818191
4.WCWAA White G960319181118
5.SCAA Carolina Rush G1051420164416
6.CUFC Charlotte United White G8422247171214
7.WAA Shooters G94051012-2-212
8.CSA Copa Select G103161827-9-910
9.RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble G103072142-21-179
10.HFC White G10217725-18-187
11.SCAA Red G102081832-14-136

U12 B OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Inter Development Futbol 0210100010331004430
2.03 NCFC GOLD NORTH108113210222025
3.JASA Coastal Surge1053224204518
4.03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH10523231310917
5.TFCA Ral Green104331732-15-415
6.CASL 02 Elite Black103431519-4-313
7.02 NCFC RED NORTH1033428253312
8.OCSA 02B Coastal Crew103071041-31-219
9.FSC Force Premier102081349-36-2261
10.CFSC Hammerheads Blue102081838-20-1061
11.01 NCFC PREMIER10127841-33-215

U12 B OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TCYSA Twins White9810437363025
2.GUSA White97024010302521
3.GUSA Red96123814241819
4.TUSA 02 Silver960328244518
5.KSA Comets Black952232266417
6.TCYSA Twins Blue941426224413
7.TESC ELITE RED93152738-11-810
8.PSA Stars Red91171935-16-1643
9.TUSA Porto91171647-31-2243
10.TFCA Cam White90091258-46-400

Robbyv70
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.FCCA Cabarrus Elite88004512332824
2.ICRD Wolves Black96124515302219
3.CR Burgundy 0196034118231518
4.CSA Torsion Elite952226179617
5.CSA Copa Elite94142533-8-6131
6.LNSC Force Dynamo9414292633131
7.YCVSC Eagles93151623-7-710
8.CUFC Charlotte United Black9144928-19-157
9.WCWAA Black91171228-16-144
10.LNSC Lincoln County Vapor8017351-48-321

U12 B OPEN West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.WCWAA Black98104011292525
2.01 CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR97024411332621
3.SGCSA Flames Red9621266201620
4.CUFC 02B Gold9513309211716
5.CSA Predator Select95042327-4-215
6.CUFC Green941421183313
7.SCAA Gold93152031-11-910
8.FCCA Cabarrus Select9207938-29-246
9.CSA Matthews Predator91081043-33-2831
10.HFC White91081039-29-2431

U12 B SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.JUSA 01B RED101000529433530
2.CFSC 02 Hammerheads White109015415393227
3.JASA Coastal Surge W106225622342020
4.SCS Clinton United106133520151419
5.FVAA Flash Red104152834-6-113
6.WYSA Wilson Explosion104062331-8-5121
7.CFSC Breakers Gold104063443-9-10121
8.JUSA United Black103161328-15-14101
9.Coastal United103162935-6-6101
10.CFSC Breakers Blue103072852-24-209
11.OCSA 01B Coastal Crew Blue1000101275-63-450

U12 B SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSL Red1211106317463734
2.TFCA Dch Navy1110015217353030
3.URYSA Santa Fe-fc-usa1272335211414231
4.TUSA 01B Green1272353371612231
5.BSC Cardinal1152434295517
6.TFCA Hsfv Navy950432320015
7.ACS 02 Orange B124173845-7-813
8.TUSA 01B Bronze123181835-17-16101
9.URYSA Gibsonville113172933-4-5101
10.TFCA Cam Green83051936-17-129
11.SASL Sharks82242031-11-88
12.CCSC Outlaws112181442-28-217
13.BSC Black111192961-32-284

U12 B SECOND Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TCYSA W-s Twins Silver11920558473929
2.FCCA Rowan Elite119114618282528
3.NCUSA Orange118215327262326
4.GUSA Bronze116233419151120
5.ICRD Raptors116144426181319
6.GUSA Silver115062630-4-1153
7.KSA Comets White115062931-2-2153
8.CSA North Elite114341626-10-10152
9.TCYSA W-s Twins Bronze113083644-8-991
10.CSA North Select113082152-31-2391
11.JYL Jsc Jammers Gold112182046-26-247
12.FCCA Cabarrus Champions110011760-53-420

U12 B SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.LNSC 01 Force9810517443225
2.CR Blue Rapids97024716312121
3.CSA Copa Select96215018322420
4.Bsa Burke Blast86022812161418
5.CSA Mundial9405402713812
6.LNSC Force United93242129-8-711
7.CVYSA Blast Blue82241935-16-128
8.CUFC Charlotte United Bronze9117836-28-2443
9.CUFC Charlotte United Copper81161156-45-2643
10.CUFC Charlotte United Jade80171150-39-301

U12 B SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSA Mundial Select1111006027333333
2.SGCSA Flames White117134526191422
3.WCWAA 02 White11704343404211
4.GCCSA Cobras1170450311918211
5.CUFC Charlotte United White1170451292218211
6.MCSC Storm116233620161120
7.CUFC Charlotte United Silver115154628181316
8.RCSA Rutherford Rumble114254954-5-314
9.HFC Black102082154-33-296
10.CMSC Blue101272257-35-2851
11.SCAA Red111282344-21-2051
12.HFC Silver111282457-33-3151

U13 G OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CASL Elite Jrs. Ladies G101000781774730
2.CASL Elite Ladies G10811289191925
3.JASA Coastal Surge Black G108022915141224
4.01 NCFC GOLD NORTH G107123013171622
5.WHYFC 01 White10415262511131
6.FVAA Flames Red G104151722-5-3131
7.01 CASL ECNL104061124-13-1012
8.JUSA Pride Red G103162439-15-1010
9.NCFC WHITE NORTH G10208845-37-296
10.FSC Force Premier 01G10127833-25-175
11.TFCA Select G100191043-33-261

U13 G OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.00 NCFC ELITE G101000403373230
2.00 Gusa Navy108024314292624
3.CSA North Elite G107122710171522
4.LNSC Eclipse 00 Elite G106222712151320
5.TUSA 01 Gold G1051415141116
6.ACS 00 Orange G1050522166515
7.TCYSA Lady Twins White G103341174412
8.00 NCFC GOLD NORTH G103161425-11-810
9.GUSA White G10217632-26-257
10.FCCA Cabarrus Elite G10109439-35-303
11.PTFC Lady Black G10019239-37-331

U13 G OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.00 CR Burgundy Rapids G10730185131324
2.CSA Charlotte Predator G10721342322823
3.WCWAA Black G105328622181
4.CSA Charlotte SA Torsion G1053216888181
5.SCAA Carolina Rush G1052327198817
6.HFC Red G105051219-7-7151
7.CUFC Charlotte United Green G1043312666151
8.CSA Charlotte Copa G102261218-6-681
9.CUFC Charlotte United Black G10226817-9-981
10.GUSC Blue G10118423-19-1941
11.SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G10118937-28-2441

U13 G SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.EWSA Express G9801344302324
2.WHYFC 01 White9711244202022
3.DSC Storm G95403010201819
4.SSL Hammerheads G95043317161015
5.SCS Clinton United G9423181354141
6.WYSA Explosion Ladies G9423241776141
7.JASA Coastal Surge White G9243810-2-210
8.PGSA Stars 00G9117531-26-224
9.CFSC Wave Blue G9108633-27-253
10.WCUSC Lady Wolves G9027548-43-322

U13 G SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TFCA Wake G9810422402925
2.North Carolina FC 01 Ncfc Elite G9801336272524
3.TFCA Ral 01 Navy G9711444402722
4.TUSA Gold G8503216151415
5.TFCA Dch Navy G841320173213
6.TUSA 01 Silver G940519154112
7.CRSC Carolina Classic G92161236-24-1771
8.ACS Black G92161526-11-1171
9.SASL Horizon G91171051-41-304
10.TUSA Bronze G9009457-53-400

U13 G SECOND Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.NCUSA Orange G9900385333027
2.BSC Cardinal G9801346282024
3.TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G96122712151119
4.MYSA Hurricanes G950428226615
5.CCSC Power G941425205413
6.GUSA Red G93241316-3-311
7.TCYSA W-S Lady Twins Silver G93151720-3-410
8.GUSA Gold G9216620-14-147
9.PTFC Lady White G9117923-14-144
10.URYSA Gibsonville G9018558-53-361

U13 G SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.00 CR Blue Rapids G97112852321221
2.WCWAA Silver G97112241816221
3.HCSA Avalanche G97022312111121
4.CVYSA Blast Blue G9603298211618
5.PASA Crush G95132717101016
6.LNSC Eclipse 00 Black G933321192212
7.LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G9234611-5-59
8.CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G9207729-22-206
9.CUFC Charlotte United Bronze G9027530-25-212
10.FCCA Cabarrus Select9018538-33-301

U13 G SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CUFC Charlotte United White G10721317242223
2.HFC White G10640296231822
3.WCWAA Gray G10622191188201
4.CUFC Charlotte United Silver G106222591616203
5.WCWAA White G1062229131615203
6.CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G10532218131118
7.CMSC Blue G1051419136516
8.CSA Charlotte SA Samba G10217816-8-87
9.RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumbl G102081127-16-166
10.MCSC Wnc United G9018342-39-321
11.HSA Azzurri G9009447-43-390

U13 B OPEN East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.00 NCFC BLACK NORTH11911465413128
2.TFCA White11902265212127
3.00 NCFC WHITE NORTH117312810181524
4.WCUSC Premier116322271515213
5.FSC Force Premier116322191210213
6.WHYFC 00 White116233615211920
7.CFSC Hammerheads Blue115061632-16-1315
8.WYSA Explosion 00B113261925-6-611
9.OCSA 01B Coastal Crew113171924-5-410
10.FVAA Flash Red11218723-16-167
11.JUSA United Red11209640-34-316
12.EWSA Hammers110011253-51-410

U13 B OPEN East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CASL Academy Jrs101000661654230
2.TFC Navy10802577503324
3.CASL Jrs Black107123615211822
4.TUSA Gold107034112292421
5.TFC Ral 01 Navy104331216-4-415
6.TFC Cam 01 Navy103251635-19-15113
7.CASL Jrs White103251336-23-17113
8.CRSC Carolina Select103071329-16-99
9.TUSA Silver9126735-28-225
10.CASL Premier White10118651-45-2841
11.TUSA Juniors9117434-30-2241

U13 B OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.GUSA NAVY111010536474131
2.00 NCUSA Purple117133420141222
3.ACS 01 Orange B11623383536201
4.TESC Elite Red11623352878201
5.TCYSA Twins White116143722151519
6.IFC Strikers116051718-1-118
7.GUSA White11515282353161
8.SASL Thunder115152732-5-5161
9.LNSC 01 Force Blue1142515141114
10.MYSA Dynamo113082036-16-209
11.PTFC 00B Black111371330-17-146
12.CCSC Predators110011558-53-460

U13 B OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSA Charlotte Predator111100394353433
2.CR Burgundy Rapids118213714232226
3.CUFC Charlotte United Gold11731247171724
4.00 CSA North Elite1162327207720
5.LNSC HV Highlanders1152420155517
6.CSA Torsion115061728-11-11151
7.SGCSA Flames Red115062029-9-9151
8.HFC Red114161621-5-513
9.CSA CHARLOTTE COPA114071425-11-1012
10.Csa Mundial113081018-8-89
11.CUFC Charlotte United Green112271124-13-138
12.00 WCWAA Black110011535-30-290

U13 B SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Inter Development Futbol 019900427352927
2.SCS Clinton United96212762121203
3.CFSC Union Jrs 01962122121010203
4.JASA Coastal Surge Black941418153313
5.PGSA Stars94052124-3-3121
6.HYSA Force United94052126-5-4121
7.SCS Clinton United White93241315-2-211
8.CFSC Hammerheads Gold93061215-3-39
9.SSL Marlins9126426-22-225
10.CFSC Breakers Gold9018539-34-291

U13 B SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TFCA Wake Black9810389292625
2.TFCA Wake Green87013883025211
3.FVAA Flash Black 01970229171212211
4.TFCA Ral 02 White95134121201516
5.TUSA Bronze950420155515
6.TFCA DCH 0183141933-14-1010
7.TFCA Wake Orange9216931-22-177
8.RVYSA Sidekicks92071635-19-1961
9.TUSA Black92071331-18-1561
10.TFCA Classic9108831-23-223

U13 B SECOND Piedmont 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TCYSA Twins Blue9900295242327
2.FCCA Rowan Elite85212813151417
3.PTFC 00B White944122148816
4.NCUSA WHITE950416133315
5.GUSA Red942316133314
6.GUSA Gold824215132210
7.CR White Rapids92341016-6-69
8.BSC Cardinal92252029-9-98
9.TCYSA W-s Twins Silver92161722-5-57
10.PTFC Silver9009237-35-330

U13 B SECOND Piedmont 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.LYSA Force9900306242327
2.CVYSA Blast Blue87013843427211
3.CR Blue Rapids970221111010211
4.CSA North Torsion960325169918
5.CSA Gazelle83231112-1-111
6.CUFC Charlotte United Black93061320-7-79
7.LNSC Lincoln County Vapor8134817-9-963
8.CR Gold Rapids9135625-19-1563
9.FCCA Gold8116424-20-164
10.CSA North Select9018728-21-211

U13 B SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CUFC One 78710528443522
2.WAA Warriors87012813151421
3.PRAA Gasparillo8521368282217
4.HFC White85123714231316
5.Csa Response83141725-8-710
6.CSA Matthews Elite82152330-7-47
7.GUSC Blue82061035-25-206
8.CUFC Charlotte United Silver8125630-24-175
9.ITAA Warriors8008147-46-360

U13 B SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.PRAA Vallense87013813252221
2.CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA8611307232219
3.RCSA Rutherford Rumble86023316171718
4.WCWAA Silver850318180015
5.HFC Red63121798610
6.CUFC Charlotte United White6204920-11-961
7.CMSC Blue Hordes72051018-8-861
8.SCAA Carolina Rush Red81071440-26-253
9.HFC 00B Black7007836-28-250

Under 14 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.Burlington SC Bsc 99 Cardinal G119021789927
2.Ptfc Lady Black11821265212026
3.99 NCFC ELITE G11740187111125
4.LNSC Eclipse Blue G116321596621
5.WHYFC LADIES WHITE G1154218117719
6.TUSA 00 Gold G1152417143317
7.00 NCFC WHITE NORTH G114161624-8-713
8.CUFC 00 Gold G11254911-2-211
9.HFC Red G113081021-11-119
10.JUSA Pride Red G11218621-15-1572
11.CR Burgundy Rapids 99G111461017-7-772
12.CSA Charlotte Predator G11029923-14-142

Under 14 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.99 NCFC PREMIER G9810345292525
2.EWSA Lady Hammers Elite G9720248161623
3.PTFC Lady White G943213103415
4.TUSA 00 Silver G941412102213
5.CASL Ladies White G9333141133123
6.PGSA Stars G9333910-1-1123
7.FVAA Flames Red G93151423-9-710
8.JASA Coastal Surge G9225716-9-98
9.ACS Orange G92071024-14-146
10.00 Gusa Navy9108525-20-193

Under 14 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.WCWAA Black G9810213181825
2.CSA Charlotte SA Copa G97111358822
3.Folded Team9702246181821
4.FCCA Cabarrus Elite G94322310131015
5.SCAA Gold G932413112211
6.NCUSA Orange G93151017-7-7101
7.CVYSA Blast Blue G9315617-11-9101
8.TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G9234811-3-39
9.CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G9207921-12-126
10.CSA Charlotte SA Samba G9009228-26-250

Under 14 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SSL Lady Hurricanes G9801318232024
2.WHYFC Ladies Blue G9720268181523
3.CU Coastal United G96122513121019
4.FSC Force Premier G9603309211818
5.TFCA 98 Select G95042210121115
6.OCSA Coastal Crew G941419172213
7.SSA Coastal Force G93061015-5-59
8.WYSA Explosion Ladies G91351224-12-106
9.HYSA Fury G9117233-31-284
10.TUSA Bronze G9009242-40-330

Under 14 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.IFC Arsenal G10910514473828
2.LNSC Eclipse Black G10811365312625
3.PTFC Lady Silver G106221275520
4.NTSC Spirits G1061324240319
5.GUSA White G1060424168818
6.TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G105052223-1115
7.YSA Yadkin Impulse G1041514131113
8.CR White Rapids G10316921-12-1210
9.TESC Elite Red G10208531-26-246
10.CSA North Elite G10118229-27-244
11.PTFC Lady Bronze G100281036-26-222

Under 14 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CUFC Charlotte United Green G10910353322828
2.CR Blue Rapids G10712317242122
3.HFC Hfc White G10631176111121
4.WAA Blue G1062215699201
5.WCWAA Silver G1062212755201
6.Folded Team1042419109814
7.CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G10415815-7-713
8.CSA Matthews Elite G10307922-13-129
9.HSA Azzurri G10208729-22-206
10.GCCSA Lady Cobras G10109236-34-2931
11.WCWAA White G10109620-14-1431

Under 14 Boys Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSA Charlotte Predator11812289191925
2.99 CSA North Elite118033110211924
3.NCSF 99B Elite1163219109821
4.CASL 00 Elite Black11623211299201
5.99 PTFC Black1162318999201
6.SASL Sabres1153322184418
7.HFC 99B Red1145221147617
8.TUSA 00B Gold1042419154414
9.99 NCFC BLACK113171523-8-810
10.99 NCFC ELITE103071927-8-109
11.FCCA Cabarrus Premier11119629-23-234
12.NCSF Premier111010548-43-373

Under 14 Boys First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.WHYFC White1110014414302930
2.OCSA 99B Coastal Crew11830355302827
3.EWSA '00 Hammers1162320119920
4.CASL Premier115241416-2-217
5.00 CASL United115151617-1-1161
6.JUSA United Red11515161155161
7.00 CASL Del Sol9432191187153
8.99 TFCA Select11434181533153
9.99 TFCA Cam Navy103251318-5-511
10.FSC Force Premier11308929-20-209
11.WYSA EXPLOSION11119634-28-264
12.TUSA Silver10109635-29-273

Under 14 Boys First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.LNSC 99B FORCE BLUE1110105211413431
2.CUFC GOLD11830364322327
3.CR 99/00 Burgundy Rapids11821487413226
4.BSA Burke Blast117222613131323
5.WCWAA Black11533211110818
6.CUFC Charlotte United Green1143429281015
7.99 CSA Charlotte SA Copa1142523221014
8.ICRD Hammers113261721-4-411
9.HFC 99 White113171629-13-1210
10.URYSA Santa FE Usa112271744-27-208
11.99 CSA Charlotte SA Mundial111191336-23-214
12.FCCA Cabarrus Elite110011173-72-530

Under 14 Boys Second East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.PGSA Stars9900343313127
2.SSL Coastal Crush98012711161624
3.SSL Hotspur95042225-3-315
4.TFCA Olympic9414201911131
5.CFSC Breakers Blue94141819-1-1131
6.WCUSC Orange93151924-5-510
7.OCSA Coastal Crew White92251516-1-18
8.RVYSA Sidekicks82151424-10-107
9.TFCA Classic82061124-13-136
10.OCSA 98B Coastal Crew Blue9126621-15-155

Under 14 Boys Second East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TUSA 00B Green9900421413227
2.FVAA Flash Red9702247171721
3.ACS Elite9621206141420
4.TFCA White94231618-2-114
5.BSC Cardinal940522184012
6.TFCA Green93241415-1011
7.00 GUSA Navy82331416-2-29
8.GUSA White9207824-16-1661
9.TUSA 99B Bronze91351224-12-961
10.TFCA Orange8008447-43-350

Under 14 Boys Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TESC Elite Red10820509413126
2.CCSC Thunder107304212302424
3.YSA Yadkin Gunners106223092116201
4.99 PTFC White106223782920201
5.LNSC 99B International106132810181219
6.TCYSA W-S Twins White1053226224518
7.CCSC Rowdies104152729-2-413
8.PTFC Silver10217925-16-1473
9.TCYSA W-s Twins Blue102171140-29-2273
10.LNSC 99B Force United10109943-34-303
11.NCUSA Orange100010567-62-380

Under 14 Boys Second West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.YCVSC Eagles10910595544028
2.CUFC One 710811499402925
3.CR Blue Rapids10721284242023
4.99 CSA North Select10631279181621
5.LNSC HV Claymores105233014161417
6.CUFC Charlotte United Black105142023-3-316
7.CR White Rapids103161330-17-1310
8.LNSC HV Caledonians102261746-29-218
9.CVYSA Blast Blue 1102171525-10-127
10.CSA Charlotte SA Response10109747-40-303
11.CSA North Blue100010255-53-400

Under 14 Boys Second West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SGCSA Flames Red9810284241925
2.LNSC SOUTH VALLENSE96213210221720
3.CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle96123015151119
4.WCWAA Silver 42596033111201618
5.GUSC Blue950425121311151
6.99 CSA Charlotte SA Samba95042312119151
7.GCCSA Cobras Blue940521156612
8.HFC 99 Black9207919-10-106
9.RCSA Rutherford Rumble9108660-54-393
10.CUFC Charlotte United White9009653-47-400


Under 15 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.98 TFCA Alliance G9711192171722
2.LNSC Eclipse Blue G9702196131221
3.CSA Charlotte SA Predator G96211257720
4.TUSA Gold G951312933161
5.CASL Elite Ladies G9513151144161
6.EWSA Lady Hammers Elite G932411110011
7.Ptfc Lady Black9225916-7-78
8.99 CR BURGUNDY RAPIDS G92161220-8-97
9.GUSA Navy G9117615-9-943
10.TCYSA W-S Lady Twins White G9117626-20-1843

Under 15 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.WHYFC Ladies White G9720291282723
2.TFCA 99 Select G9711222201522
3.JASA Coastal Surge G96032914151018
4.CASL Premier Black Ladies G942316124414
5.BSC Cardinal G932418144411
6.TUSA Silver G9315816-8-810
7.FSC Force Premier G92341220-8-79
8.GUSA White G92251325-12-1282
9.TFC White G9153918-9-982
10.SCS Clinton United G9027337-34-242

Under 15 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.HFC Red G8620183151520
2.WCWAA Black G85301831514183
3.CVYSA Blast Blue G85301661010183
4.CUFC Charlotte United Green G83411275513
5.SCAA Gold G8314915-6-510
6.CUFC Charlotte United Black G8215311-8-87
7.ICRD Wolves G81341015-5-56
8.CSA Charlotte SA Copa G8125711-4-45
9.FCCA Huntersville Elite G8017123-22-221

Under 15 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CASL Ladies White G101000444403430
2.ACS Orange G10811455402825
3.CASL Ladies Grey G107122514111122
4.NBASA Coastal United G95132511141316
5.TFC Green G10433188101015
6.WHYFC Ladies 98 Blue G104241419-5-514
7.JUSA Pride Red G103251928-9-811
8.OCSA Coastal Crew G102351924-5-49
9.OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G10208332-29-266
10.FVAA Flames Red G9126927-18-185
11.SASL Tsunamis G10019352-49-351

Under 15 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.GUSA Red G9720193161623
2.CSA North Elite G961223149919
3.LNSC United Legacy G95221798817
4.TCYSA W-S Lady Twins Blue G951319910916
5.TESC Elite Red G94141417-3-313
6.CR Blue Rapids G9243910-1-1103
7.BSC Black G92431117-6-6103
8.PTFC Lady White G92251717008
9.MYSA Bold G92161422-8-87
10.CCSC Dynamite G9027833-25-242

Under 15 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CSA Matthews Elite G11920337262529
2.CSA Charlotte SA Samba G1181220119925
3.CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G11641215161622
4.WCWAA Silver G11632247171421
5.SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G1161428161211192
6.HCSA Avalanche G11542131033192
7.PASA Blue G114341724-7-615
8.HFC White G1142517134314
9.YCVSC Eagles G11218520-15-147
10.MCSC Panthers G111281031-21-1851
11.WAA Team Speed G11128530-25-2451
12.CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G11119423-19-194


Under 16 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.NCA Alliance G9801207131324
2.LNSC Eclipse G9720195141423
3.PTFC Lady Black G9621188101020
4.JASA Coastal Surge G94141213-1-113
5.PGSA Stars G9324917-8-8111
6.CASL Elite Ladies G9324111011111
7.TUSA Gold G924314122210
8.CSA Charlotte SA Predator G9225312-9-98
9.CFSC Wave White G9207716-9-96
10.NCSF Elite G9018417-13-131

Under 16 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CASL Ladies Black G9630216151521
2.CRSC Carolina Select G95222391412171
3.TFCA 97 Select G952211744171
4.ACS Elite G93601156615
5.PTFC Lady White G9342770013
6.TUSA Green G933310100012
7.97 CASL Ladies White G93241215-3-311
8.GUSA Navy G92431192210
9.WYSA Explosion Ladies G9117323-20-184
10.TCYSA Lady Twins Green G9018422-18-181

Under 16 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.HFC Red G9900318232127
2.CSA Charlotte SA Copa G9711294252022
3.CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G95221688817
4.CUFC Green G950416106315
5.CR Blue Rapids G933317984123
6.RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble G9333131300123
7.TESC Elite Red G92342314939
8.LNSC United Ice G9135816-8-864
9.CUFC Charlotte United White G91351119-8-864
10.SCAA Gold G9009164-63-430

Under 16 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CRSC Carolina Classic G9711247171522
2.TRYSA Cyclones G96302911181821
3.BSC Cardinal G961221138719
4.OCSA Coastal Crew G9522198111017
5.TFC White G94322313101015
6.CFSC Wave Blue G932421174211
7.TUSA Silver G923489-1-19
8.EWSA Lady Storm G92161021-11-117
9.SSA Coastal Force G92071120-9-106
10.FSC Force Premier G9009451-47-400

Under 16 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.FCCA Green G107213614222123
2.CSA North Elite G10622201288201
3.GUSA White G1062230102017201
4.NCUSA Orange G1061322175519
5.CCSC Renegades G106043417171718
6.YSA Yadkin Xtreme G1051422157516
7.WAA Pumas G1035214140014
8.CSA Charlotte SA Samba G103341214-2-212
9.CUFC Charlotte United Black G102261435-21-188
10.WCWAA Black G10109235-33-3131
11.ITAA Trail Mix G101091033-23-2231

Under 16 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.LNSC Eclipse United G9900463433827
2.HCSA Avalanche G97113472726223
3.97 LYSA Force G97112992015223
4.WOW Explosion G941428217313
5.HFC White G94051721-4-412
6.CVYSA Blast Blue G8323171254113
7.CMSC Strikers G93241827-9-8113
8.GUSC Blue G9126824-16-155
9.GCCSA Lady Cobras G8107636-30-243
10.HSA Azzurri G9018851-43-351


Under 17 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.LNSC Eclipse G9702246181621
2.OCSA Coastal Crew G96121697719
3.NCSF Elite G952228111715171
4.CRSC Carolina Select G9522181535171
5.CASL Elite Ladies G95222381515171
6.CSA Charlotte SA Predator G9333990012
7.CUFC Charlotte United Gold G9324917-8-811
8.TUSA Gold G92251221-9-98
9.CUFC Charlotte United Green G9117417-13-134
10.CSA Charlotte SA Copa G9018232-30-281

Under 17 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TFCA Real G7601264222118
2.CASL Premier Ladies G7511153121216
3.CFSC Hammerheads White G741214131113
4.GUSA White G630398119
5.CU Coastal United G72231215-3-38
6.SSL Net Rippers G7205821-13-136
7.CASL United Ladies G71241320-7-75
8.TUSA Silver G6105619-13-123

Under 17 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G74301239915
2.GUSA Navy G7421226161414
3.PTFC Lady Black G741217116613
4.HFC Red G7331165111112
5.HSA Azzurri G62311712559
6.NTSC Spirits G72141516-1-37
7.WCWAA Black G6114624-18-164
8.CVYSA Blast Blue G7007230-28-260

Under 17 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.PGSA Stars G109015010403227
2.SSA Coastal Force G1061336251110191
3.JASA Coastal Surge G1061346222416191
4.BSC Cardinal G104152940-11-913
5.TFC White G103071021-11-119
6.WCUSC Orange G10019861-53-381

Under 17 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.GUSA Red G12921215161629
2.CR Blue G12912318232328
3.ICRD Storm G125251213-1-117
4.SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G1244412111116
5.URYSA Gibsonville G124261618-2-214
6.CSA North Elite G12237726-19-199
7.LYSA Force G12129523-18-185


Under 18 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.CFSC Wave White G7700162141421
2.LNSC Eclipse G7601237161518
3.CSA Charlotte SA Predator G74031293312
4.PGSA Stars G73041018-8-791
5.CR Burgundy G7304614-8-891
6.NCSF Elite G72051216-4-461
7.CASL Elite Ladies G72051012-2-261
8.CSA Matthews Elite G7106920-11-113

Under 18 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.NCA Alliance G7610391383019
2.CRSC Carolina Select G7511234191816
3.FSC Force Premier G75021011-1-115
4.OCSA Coastal Crew G7304817-9-99
5.GUSA Navy G7223512-7-58
6.CASL Premier Ladies G7214916-7-77
7.TUSA Green G7115521-16-124
8.EWSA Power G7106623-17-143

Under 18 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G8701246181821
2.HCSA Avalanche G850318108815
3.HFC Red G742114104314
4.CVYSA Blast Blue G833210100012
5.CSA North Elite G832378-1-111
6.GUSC Blue G831411922101
7.CUFC Charlotte United Gold G83141014-4-4101
8.TCYSA W-S Lady Twins White G72051216-4-66
9.CSA Charlotte SA Copa G8017124-23-201

Under 18 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.WYSA Wilson Explosion G65102942522161
2.SSA Coastal Force G851237231412161
3.JUSA Pride Red G73131216-4-410
4.MYSA United G6105827-19-153
5.RVYSA Sidekicks G50141026-16-151

Under 18 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.YSA Yadkin Fury G6600253221818
2.CCSC Impact G64021293312
3.GUSA White G62041212006
4.CCSC Galaxy G6006328-25-210

Under 18 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
1.GCCSA Lady Cobras G851223149916
2.WCWAA Black G841314113313
3.ICRD Wolves G84041091112
4.LNSC United G83231013-3-311
5.HSA Azzurri G8206818-10-106