Results for 2013
 
U11 G OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Dch Navy G9810338252125
GUSA Navy G97113212201922
WYSA Wilson Explosion G9702281810621
CASL Elite White North G952219127717
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G941423149613
TFC Cam Navy G9405191544121
TUSA Barcelona Ladies G9333241955121
CFSC Wave White G91171631-15-144
KSA Lady Comets Black G9027625-19-192
FVAA Flames Red G9018652-46-351

U11 G OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CUFC Man U G11920426363229
CR Burgundy G11821319222226
CSA Torsion Elite G118122210121125
CSA Predator Elite G117132510151522
LNSC HV Wee Glaswegians G116232211111120
CUFC Man City G115062025-5-5151
CSA Predator Select G11434211476151
CSA North Elite G114252125-4-414
LNSC Eclipse Burn G102171522-7-771
CUFC Chelsea G112182043-23-2371
CSA Copa Elite G11119936-27-254
WCWAA Black G101091148-37-333

U11 G SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CASL Premier South G10910378292428
PGSA Stars G10802478392824
EWSA Lady Hammers White G1071231171414221
CASL Premier North G97114984129221
JASA Coastal Surge G1051438299416
TFC Ral Navy G1041526197313
JUSA Pride Red G93062031-11-1291
CFSC Wave Blue G93061520-5-591
FSC Force Premier G8215930-21-147
NBASA Coastal United G10109541-36-313
WCUSC Orange G9009066-66-400

U11 G SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
MYSA Force G101000525473930
TFC Cam 03 Navy G107213213191623
TUSA Arsenal Ladies G10523191811171
BSC Cardinal G9522201377171
GUSA White G104151618-2-2131
TFC Dch White G10415171253131
GUSA Red G10415201733131
ACS Orange G93241620-4-211
TFC Dch 03 Navy G103161526-11-1110
TFC Cam White G10127942-33-265
PSA Lady Stars Red G10109840-32-283

U11 G SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
NCUSA Orange G1010004610363330
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue G10703271988211
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G1070330191111211
CR Gold G9612219121219
LNSC HV Aberdonians G1052321165617
CR Blue G95132512131016
CSA North Select G103072329-6-691
LNSC Eclipse Cosmos G102352127-6-791
CVYSA Blast Blue G102261435-21-168
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Silver G101181135-24-234
CSA Mundial Elite G10109533-28-283

U11 G SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CSA Matthews Elite G1010004618282630
HFC Red G10802429333024
SCAA Gold G107123623131322
WAA Premier G9702289191921
CSA Copa Select G94142022-2-213
CUFC Arsenal G94051422-8-712
WCWAA Silver G10226823-15-148
CUFC Liverpool G92161427-13-137
CUFC Spurs G8125727-20-195
HFC White G91081529-14-143
CUFC Everton G70161334-21-191

U11 B OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Ral Navy972043113225234
CASL Elite White North1072154173725234
TUSA Barcelona97024114272121
TFC DCH Navy1060443172621181
TFC Cam Navy96033018128181
TUSA Arsenal942322202214
ACS Orange103251529-14-1111
TFC Cam White103072544-19-1891
CFSC Breakers White103073160-29-1791
SSL Strike Force101182246-24-2241
FVAA Flash Red101181060-50-3441

U11 B OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
LNSC HV Highlanders1010006916534030
TCYSA W-s Twins White98013419151524
GUSA Navy106224127141420
CCSC Galaxy1051432266616
LNSC Force Wizards1043324231115
KSA Comets Black104152325-2-313
CR Burgundy104062645-19-1612
PSA Stars Red102172941-12-971
ICRD Wolves102172339-16-1671
CSA North Elite102172433-9-971
CUFC Chelsea92071748-31-236

U11 B OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
WAA Raging Bulls1111004510353333
CUFC Man U1110017513624330
HFC Red119024220221927
SCAA Gold1171340337722
CSA Predator Elite1161435305619
WCWAA Black1151529254416
CSA Matthews Elite114162831-3-213
CSA Predator Select113082534-9-891
CUFC Man City113082338-15-1491
CSA Copa Elite112272043-23-2183
WCWAA Silver112271953-34-2583
HFC White1100111263-51-420

U11 B SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
PGSA Stars Green8701435382321
SSL Hurricanes861162125026193
CFSC Academy Union Jrs861145123323193
PGSA Stars White8413332211713
OCSA Coastal Crew7403271314712
JASA Coastal Surge8206864-56-266
NBASA Coastal United61141136-25-1543
CFSC Breakers Blue71151742-25-1643
WCUSC Orange8017646-40-291

U11 B SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CRSC Carolina Select IDF88007837535241
CASL Premier White North980153124130241
CASL Premier Black North97024611352421
CASL Premier South94142839-11-4131
TFC Ral White94143233-11131
JUSA United Red94052242-20-1312
CASL Premier Red North93153846-8-710
RVYSA Sidekicks83052339-16-149
WYSA Wilson Explosion91172642-16-114
JUSA United Black9009786-79-410

U11 B SECOND East 3
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Ral 03 Navy9900629533527
FSC Force Premier98014515302424
TFC Cam 03 Navy86024683826183
SASL Storm860246133324183
TFC Cam Green93152644-18-1210
TFC Cam 03 White93061937-18-1591
TFC Dch White83051343-30-1791
TUSA Everton92161451-37-197
TFC Dch 03 Navy82061637-21-196
TFC Cam Orange90091242-30-270

U11 B SECOND Piedmont 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
GUSA Red97204715322223
TESC Elite Red971141142724221
GUSA White971147182922221
URYSA Gibsonville Red96033820181718
NCUSA 02 Ncusa Orange9522342212717
TCYSA W-s Twins Blue940534277512
PSA Stars White92162148-27-207
TCYSA W-s Twins Silver92071533-18-186
JYL Jsc Jammers Gold91172250-28-274
FCCA Rowan Elite90091769-52-320

U11 B SECOND Piedmont 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
FCCA Cabarrus Elite87013916231921
HCSA Avalanche Blue8611259161519
LNSC United Milan850331201111153
CVYSA Blast Blue750222121010153
CSA North Torsion Elite85031417-3-3153
LNSC Force Timbers72142021-1-17
LNSC Force Crew72051620-4-56
CSA North Select81071234-22-193
CSA North Blue7007838-30-270

U11 B SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CSA Torsion Elite1010007224484130
CSA Torsion Select109014625212027
LNSC HV Claymores106223724131220
LNSC HV Wee Highlanders1051429227616
CSA Copa Select104243338-5-514
CUFC Arsenal94142532-7-313
CSA Mundial Elite93242230-8-611
CR Blue103163031-1-310
CUFC One 782152336-13-137
CUFC Liverpool101272345-22-205
CUFC Everton1000101649-33-290

U11 B SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
GCCSA Cobras961233122116191
GUSC Blue961246212521193
CUFC Spurs961232161615193
HFC Silver960325121313181
CSA Matthews Select96032414109181
HFC Black841321201113
HFC Red 0393061224-12-129
CUFC West Brom82151526-11-1271
WCWAA White92161424-10-1071
CUFC Swansea9009659-53-410

U12 G OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
PGSA Stars Green G98104493529253
TFC Cam Navy G981039142522253
CASL Elite Black North G9522311516917
CASL Premier White Ladies G9513231499161
CASL Elite Ladies G951323121111161
JUSA Pride Red G92161526-11-1171
CFSC Wave White G92161341-28-2071
CASL Premier Black Ladies G92161832-14-1271
CASL Elite South G91261322-9-95
CASL Premier Red Ladies G9117741-34-284

U12 G OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G8800317242224
CR Burgundy G86112561918193
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G86112791816193
LNSC Eclipse Whitecaps G840421174412
GUSA Navy G73041313009
KSA L Comets Black G72141215-3-373
ACS Orange G82151121-10-1073
CSA North Elite G82061636-20-196
NCUSA Orange G8008638-32-280

U12 G OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CUFC Charlotte United Gold G7610277202019
CSA Predator Elite G8512151322161
CUFC Charlotte United Green G8512151233161
CSA Copa Elite G842217125514
WCWAA Black G84131192213
CSA Torsion Elite G83141718-1-110
CR Blue G72141011-1-17
HFC Red G8107220-18-1831
CSA Predator Select G8107416-12-1231

U12 G SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
SSA Coastal Force G970229161313211
SSL Ospreys Elite G970229131614211
CRSC Carolina Select G96033714231418
SCS Clinton United G952222166617
PGSA Stars White G942318135514
JUSA Pride Black G94141521-6-613
OCSA Coastal Crew G840417134412
WYSA Wilson Explosion G82241524-9-78
CFSC Wave Blue G91082140-19-193
EDSC Lady Pythons G90181144-33-241

U12 G SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Ral White G96213372619201
TFC Cam White G9621231499201
TFC Ral Green G95222714131317
TFC Dch White G943214122215
BSC Cardinal G9333201555121
GUSA White G93331319-6-6121
JYL Jsc Lady Jammers Gold G93241320-7-511
TUSA Arsenal Ladies G92341213-1-19
GUSA Red G9126829-21-165
MYSA Pride G9108929-20-203

U12 G SECOND Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
YSA Yadkin Blaze G9720326262423
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue G86113418161419
PSA Lady Stars G95223617191717
NCUSA Navy G850327207215
FCCA Rowan Elite G841316151113
LNSC HV Glaswegians G93242223-1-111
CVYSA Blast Blue G93062432-8-99
CSA North Select G92161124-13-1171
FCCA Cabarrus Select G82151131-20-1471
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Silver G90271340-27-232

U12 G SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
LNSC United Impact G9810394353025
LNSC Eclipse Galaxy G96212716111120
CUFC Charlotte United Black G96124015251719
CSA Adipure G8440259161616
CR White G832314113011
CUFC Charlotte United Silver G92431324-11-910
CSA Matthews Elite G92251428-14-138
CSA Mundial Elite G71061634-18-123
CUFC Charlotte United Bronze G8026731-24-1923
LNSC HV Thistle G8026629-23-2123

U12 G SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G10811279181825
WCWAA Silver G10613171166191
GCCSA Lady Cobras G1061334161818191
WCWAA White G960319181118
SCAA Gold G1051420164416
CUFC Charlotte United White G8422247171214
WAA Shooters G94051012-2-212
CSA Copa Select G103161827-9-910
RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble G103072142-21-179
HFC White G10217725-18-187
SCAA Red G102081832-14-136

U12 B OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CRSC Carolina Select IDF10100010331004430
CASL Elite Black North108113210222025
JASA Coastal Surge1053224204518
CASL Elite South10523231310917
TFC Ral Green104331732-15-415
CASL Elite Black103431519-4-313
CASL Elite White1033428253312
OCSA Coastal Crew103071041-31-219
FSC Force Premier102081349-36-2261
CFSC Breakers White102081838-20-1061
CASL Premier10127841-33-215

U12 B OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TCYSA W-s Twins White9810437363025
GUSA White97024010302521
GUSA Red96123814241819
TUSA Arsenal960328244518
KSA Comets Black952232266417
TCYSA W-s Twins Blue941426224413
TESC Elite Red93152738-11-810
PSA Stars Red91171935-16-1643
TUSA Porto91171647-31-2243
TFC Cam White90091258-46-400

Robbyv70
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
FCCA Cabarrus Elite88004512332824
ICRD Wolves Black96124515302219
CR Burgundy 0196034118231518
CSA Torsion Elite952226179617
CSA Copa Elite94142533-8-6131
LNSC Force Dynamo9414292633131
YCVSC Eagles93151623-7-710
CUFC Charlotte United Black9144928-19-157
WCWAA Black91171228-16-144
LNSC Lincoln County Vapor8017351-48-321

U12 B OPEN West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
WCWAA Silver98104011292525
CSA Predator Elite97024411332621
SGCSA Flames Red9621266201620
CUFC Charlotte United Gold9513309211716
CSA Predator Select95042327-4-215
CUFC Charlotte United Green941421183313
SCAA Gold93152031-11-910
FCCA Cabarrus Select9207938-29-246
CSA Matthews Elite91081043-33-2831
HFC White91081039-29-2431

U12 B SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
JUSA United Red101000529433530
CFSC Union Jrs109015415393227
JASA Coastal Surge W106225622342020
SCS Clinton United106133520151419
FVAA Flash Red104152834-6-113
WYSA Wilson Explosion104062331-8-5121
CFSC Breakers Gold104063443-9-10121
JUSA United Black103161328-15-14101
NBASA Coastal United103162935-6-6101
CFSC Breakers Blue103072852-24-209
OCSA Coastal Crew Blue1000101275-63-450

U12 B SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CSL RED1211106317463734
TFC DCH Navy1110015217353030
URYSA Santa FE Usa1272335211414231
TUSA Manchester United1272353371612231
BSC Cardinal1152434295517
TFC HS Navy950432320015
ACS Orange124173845-7-813
TUSA Everton123181835-17-16101
URYSA Gibsonville113172933-4-5101
TFC Cam Green83051936-17-129
SASL Sharks82242031-11-88
CCSC Outlaws112181442-28-217
BSC Black111192961-32-284

U12 B SECOND Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TCYSA W-s Twins Silver11920558473929
FCCA Rowan Elite119114618282528
NCUSA Orange118215327262326
GUSA Bronze116233419151120
ICRD Raptors116144426181319
GUSA Silver115062630-4-1153
KSA Comets White115062931-2-2153
CSA North Elite114341626-10-10152
TCYSA W-s Twins Bronze113083644-8-991
CSA North Select113082152-31-2391
JYL Jsc Jammers Gold112182046-26-247
FCCA Cabarrus Champions110011760-53-420

U12 B SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
LNSC HV Highlanders9810517443225
CR Blue97024716312121
CSA Copa Select96215018322420
BSA Burke Blast86022812161418
CSA Mundial Elite9405402713812
LNSC Force Eagles93242129-8-711
CVYSA Blast Blue82241935-16-128
CUFC Charlotte United Bronze9117836-28-2443
CUFC Charlotte United Copper81161156-45-2643
CUFC Charlotte United Jade80171150-39-301

U12 B SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CSA Mundial Select1111006027333333
SGCSA Flames White117134526191422
WCWAA White11704343404211
GCCSA Cobras1170450311918211
CUFC Charlotte United White1170451292218211
MCSC Storm116233620161120
CUFC Charlotte United Silver115154628181316
RCSA Rutherford Rumble114254954-5-314
HFC Black102082154-33-296
CMSC Blue101272257-35-2851
SCAA Red111282344-21-2051
HFC Silver111282457-33-3151

U13 G OPEN East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CASL Elite Jrs Ladies G101000781774730
CASL Elite Ladies G10811289191925
JASA Coastal Surge G108022915141224
CASL Premier Black Ladies G107123013171622
CFSC Wave White G10415262511131
FVAA Flames Red G104151722-5-3131
CASL Juniors Ladies G104061124-13-1012
JUSA Pride Red G103162439-15-1010
CASL Premier White Ladies G10208845-37-296
FSC Force Premier G10127833-25-175
CRSC Carolina Select G100191043-33-261

U13 G OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Navy G101000403373230
GUSA Navy G108024314292624
CSA North Elite G107122710171522
LNSC Eclipse G106222712151320
TUSA Gold G1051415141116
ACS Elite G1050522166515
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G103341174412
TFC White G103161425-11-810
GUSA White G10217632-26-257
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G10109439-35-303
PTFC Lady Black G10019239-37-331

U13 G OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CR Burgundy G10730185131324
CSA Charlotte SA Predator G10721342322823
WCWAA Black G105328622181
CSA Charlotte SA Torsion G1053216888181
SCAA Gold G1052327198817
HFC Red G105051219-7-7151
CUFC Charlotte United Green G1043312666151
CSA Charlotte SA Copa G102261218-6-681
CUFC Charlotte United Black G10226817-9-981
GUSC Blue G10118423-19-1941
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G10118937-28-2441

U13 G SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
EWSA Lady Hammers White G9801344302324
CFSC Lady Union Jrs 01 G9711244202022
DSC Storm G95403010201819
SSL Hammerheads G95043317161015
SCS Clinton United G9423181354141
WYSA Wilson Explosion G9423241776141
JASA Coastal Surge W G9243810-2-210
PGSA Stars G9117531-26-224
CFSC Wave Blue G9108633-27-253
WCUSC United Orange G9027548-43-322

U13 G SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Wake G9810422402925
TFC Dch 01 Navy G9801336272524
TFC Ral 01 Navy G9711444402722
TUSA Junior Ladies G8503216151415
TFC DCH G841320173213
TUSA Silver G940519154112
CRSC Carolina Classic G92161236-24-1771
ACS Premier G92161526-11-1171
SASL Horizon G91171051-41-304
TUSA Bronze G9009457-53-400

U13 G SECOND Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
NCUSA Orange G9900385333027
BSC Cardinal G9801346282024
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue G96122712151119
MYSA Hurricanes G950428226615
CCSC Power G941425205413
GUSA Red G93241316-3-311
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Silver G93151720-3-410
GUSA Gold G9216620-14-147
PTFC Lady White G9117923-14-144
URYSA Gibsonville G9018558-53-361

U13 G SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CR Blue G97112852321221
WCWAA Silver G97112241816221
HCSA Avalanche G97022312111121
CVYSA Blast Blue G9603298211618
PASA Crush G95132717101016
LNSC Eclipse United G933321192212
LNSC Lincoln Co. Legends G9234611-5-59
CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G9207729-22-206
CUFC Charlotte United Bronze G9027530-25-212
FCCA Cabarrus Select G9018538-33-301

U13 G SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CUFC Charlotte United White G10721317242223
HFC White G10640296231822
WCWAA Gray G10622191188201
CUFC Charlotte United Silver G106222591616203
WCWAA White G1062229131615203
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G10532218131118
CMSC Blue G1051419136516
CSA Charlotte SA Samba G10217816-8-87
RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumbl G102081127-16-166
MCSC Grasshoppers G9018342-39-321
HSA Azzurri G9009447-43-390

U13 B OPEN East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CASL Elite11911465413128
TFC White11902265212127
CASL Premier Black117312810181524
WCUSC United Orange116322271515213
FSC Force Premier116322191210213
CFSC Union Jrs116233615211920
CFSC Breakers White115061632-16-1315
WYSA Wilson Explosion113261925-6-611
OCSA Coastal Crew113171924-5-410
FVAA Flash Red11218723-16-167
JUSA United Red11209640-34-316
EWSA Hammers Black110011253-51-410

U13 B OPEN East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CASL Academy Jrs101000661654230
TFC Navy10802577503324
CASL Jrs Black107123615211822
TUSA Gold107034112292421
TFC Ral 01 Navy104331216-4-415
TFC Cam 01 Navy103251635-19-15113
CASL Jrs White103251336-23-17113
CRSC Carolina Select103071329-16-99
TUSA Silver9126735-28-225
CASL Premier White10118651-45-2841
TUSA Juniors9117434-30-2241

U13 B OPEN Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
GUSA Navy111010536474131
NCUSA Orange117133420141222
ACS Orange11623383536201
TESC Elite Red11623352878201
TCYSA W-s Twins White116143722151519
ICRD Strikers116051718-1-118
GUSA White11515282353161
SASL Thunder115152732-5-5161
LNSC Force1142515141114
MYSA Dynamo113082036-16-209
PTFC Black111371330-17-146
CCSC Predators110011558-53-460

U13 B OPEN West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CSA Charlotte SA Predator111100394353433
CR Burgundy118213714232226
CUFC Charlotte United Gold11731247171724
CSA North Elite1162327207720
LNSC HV Highlanders1152420155517
CSA Charlotte SA Torsion115061728-11-11151
SGCSA Flames Red115062029-9-9151
HFC Red114161621-5-513
CSA Charlotte SA Copa114071425-11-1012
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial113081018-8-89
CUFC Charlotte United Green112271124-13-138
WCWAA Black110011535-30-290

U13 B SECOND East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CRSC Carolina Olympic IDF9900427352927
SCS Clinton United96212762121203
CFSC Union Jrs 01962122121010203
JASA Coastal Surge941418153313
PGSA Stars94052124-3-3121
HYSA Force United94052126-5-4121
SCS Clinton United White93241315-2-211
CFSC Breakers Blue93061215-3-39
SSL Marlins9126426-22-225
CFSC Breakers Gold9018539-34-291

U13 B SECOND East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Wake Black9810389292625
TFC Wake Green87013883025211
FVAA Flash Black970229171212211
TFC Ral 01 White95134121201516
TUSA Bronze950420155515
TFC DCH83141933-14-1010
TFC Wake Orange9216931-22-177
RVYSA Sideskicks92071635-19-1961
TUSA Black92071331-18-1561
CRSC Carolina Classic9108831-23-223

U13 B SECOND Piedmont 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TCYSA W-s Twins Blue9900295242327
FCCA Rowan Elite85212813151417
PTFC White944122148816
NCUSA White950416133315
GUSA Red942316133314
GUSA Gold824215132210
CR White92341016-6-69
BSC Cardinal92252029-9-98
TCYSA W-s Twins Silver92161722-5-57
PTFC Silver9009237-35-330

U13 B SECOND Piedmont 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
LYSA Force9900306242327
CVYSA Blast Blue87013843427211
CR Blue970221111010211
CSA North Torsion960325169918
CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle83231112-1-111
CUFC Charlotte United Black93061320-7-79
LNSC Lincoln County Vapor8134817-9-963
CR Gold9135625-19-1563
FCCA Cabarrus Elite8116424-20-164
CSA North Select9018728-21-211

U13 B SECOND West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CUFC One 78710528443522
WAA Warriors87012813151421
PRAA Gasparillo8521368282217
HFC White85123714231316
CSA Charlotte SA Response83141725-8-710
CSA Matthews Elite82152330-7-47
GUSC Blue82061035-25-206
CUFC Charlotte United Silver8125630-24-175
ITAA Warriors8008147-46-360

U13 B SECOND West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
PRAA Vallense87013813252221
CSA Charlotte SA Samba8611307232219
RCSA Rutherford Rumble86023316171718
WCWAA Silver850318180015
HFC Red 0163121798610
CUFC Charlotte United White6204920-11-961
CMSC Blue Hordes72051018-8-861
SCAA Red81071440-26-253
HFC Black7007836-28-250

Under 14 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
BSC Cardinal G119021789927
PTFC Lady Black G11821265212026
CASL Elite Ladies G11740187111125
LNSC Eclipse G116321596621
CFSC Wave White G1154218117719
TUSA Gold G1152417143317
CASL Premier Black Ladies G114161624-8-713
CUFC 00 Gold G11254911-2-211
HFC Red G113081021-11-119
JUSA Pride Red G11218621-15-1572
CR Burgundy G111461017-7-772
CSA Charlotte SA Predator G11029923-14-142

Under 14 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
NCA Alliance G9810345292525
EWSA Lady Hammers Black G9720248161623
PTFC Lady White G943213103415
TUSA Silver G941412102213
CASL Premier White Ladies G9333141133123
PGSA Stars G9333910-1-1123
FVAA Flames Red G93151423-9-710
JASA Coastal Surge G9225716-9-98
ACS Elite G92071024-14-146
GUSA Navy G9108525-20-193

Under 14 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
WCWAA Black G9810213181825
CSA Charlotte SA Copa G97111358822
Folded Team9702246181821
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G94322310131015
SCAA Gold G932413112211
NCUSA Orange G93151017-7-7101
CVYSA Blast Blue G9315617-11-9101
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G9234811-3-39
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G9207921-12-126
CSA Charlotte SA Samba G9009228-26-250

Under 14 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
SSL Lady Hurricanes G9801318232024
CFSC Wave Blue G9720268181523
NBASA Coastal United G96122513121019
FSC Force Premier G9603309211818
CRSC Carolina Select G95042210121115
OCSA Coastal Crew G941419172213
SSA Coastal Force G93061015-5-59
WYSA Wilson Explosion G91351224-12-106
HYSA Fury G9117233-31-284
TUSA Bronze G9009242-40-330

Under 14 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
ICRD Lady Panthers G10910514473828
LNSC Eclipse United G10811365312625
PTFC Lady Silver G106221275520
NTSC Spirits G1061324240319
GUSA White G1060424168818
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue G105052223-1115
YSA Yadkin Impulse G1041514131113
CR White G10316921-12-1210
TESC Elite Red G10208531-26-246
CSA North Elite G10118229-27-244
PTFC Lady Bronze G100281036-26-222

Under 14 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CUFC Charlotte United Green G10910353322828
CR Blue G10712317242122
HFC White G10631176111121
WAA Storm G1062215699201
WCWAA 99 Silver G1062212755201
Folded Team1042419109814
CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G10415815-7-713
CSA Matthews Elite G10307922-13-129
HSA Azzurri G10208729-22-206
GCCSA Lady Cobras G10109236-34-2931
WCWAA White G10109620-14-1431

Under 14 Boys Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CSA Charlotte SA Predator11812289191925
99 CSA North Elite118033110211924
NCSF Elite1163219109821
CASL Elite Black11623211299201
PTFC Black1162318999201
SASL Sabres1153322184418
HFC Red1145221147617
TUSA Gold1042419154414
CASL Elite White113171523-8-810
NCA Alliance103071927-8-109
FCCA Cabarrus Premier11119629-23-234
NCSF Premier111010548-43-373

Under 14 Boys First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CFSC Breakers White1110014414302930
OCSA Coastal Crew11830355302827
EWSA Hammers Black1162320119920
CASL Premier115241416-2-217
CASL United115151617-1-1161
JUSA United Red11515161155161
CASL Del Sol9432191187153
CRSC Carolina Select11434181533153
TFC Navy103251318-5-511
FSC Force Premier11308929-20-209
WYSA Wilson Explosion11119634-28-264
TUSA Silver10109635-29-273

Under 14 Boys First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
LNSC Force1110105211413431
CUFC Charlotte United Gold11830364322327
CR Burgundy11821487413226
BSA Burke Blast117222613131323
WCWAA Black11533211110818
CUFC Charlotte United Green1143429281015
CSA Charlotte SA Copa1142523221014
ICRD Hammers113261721-4-411
HFC White113171629-13-1210
URYSA Santa FE Usa112271744-27-208
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial111191336-23-214
FCCA Cabarrus Elite110011173-72-530

Under 14 Boys Second East 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
PGSA Stars9900343313127
SSL Coastal Crush98012711161624
SSL Hotspur95042225-3-315
CRSC Carolina Olympic9414201911131
CFSC Breakers Blue94141819-1-1131
WCUSC United Orange93151924-5-510
OCSA Coastal Crew White92251516-1-18
RVYSA Sidekicks82151424-10-107
CRSC Carolina Classic82061124-13-136
OCSA Coastal Crew Blue9126621-15-155

Under 14 Boys Second East 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TUSA Green9900421413227
FVAA Flash Red9702247171721
ACS Elite9621206141420
TFC White94231618-2-114
BSC Cardinal940522184012
TFC Green93241415-1011
GUSA Navy82331416-2-29
GUSA White9207824-16-1661
TUSA Bronze91351224-12-961
TFC Orange8008447-43-350

Under 14 Boys Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TESC Elite Red10820509413126
CCSC Thunder107304212302424
YSA Yadkin Gunners106223092116201
PTFC White106223782920201
LNSC International106132810181219
TCYSA W-s Twins White1053226224518
CCSC Rowdies104152729-2-413
PTFC Silver10217925-16-1473
TCYSA W-s Twins Blue102171140-29-2273
LNSC Force United10109943-34-303
NCUSA Orange100010567-62-380

Under 14 Boys Second West 1
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
YCVSC Eagles10910595544028
CUFC One 710811499402925
CR Blue10721284242023
CSA North Select10631279181621
LNSC HV Claymores105233014161417
CUFC Charlotte United Black105142023-3-316
CR White103161330-17-1310
LNSC HV Caledonians102261746-29-218
CVYSA Blast Blue102171525-10-127
CSA Charlotte SA Response10109747-40-303
CSA North Blue100010255-53-400

Under 14 Boys Second West 2
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
SGCSA Flames Red9810284241925
PRAA Vallense96213210221720
CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle96123015151119
WCWAA Silver96033111201618
GUSC Blue950425121311151
CSA Charlotte SA Samba95042312119151
GCCSA Cobras Blue940521156612
HFC Black9207919-10-106
RCSA Rutherford Rumble9108660-54-393
CUFC Charlotte United White9009653-47-400


Under 15 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
NCA Alliance G9711192171722
LNSC Eclipse G9702196131221
CSA Charlotte SA Predator G96211257720
TUSA Gold G951312933161
CASL Elite Ladies G9513151144161
EWSA Lady Hammers Elite G932411110011
PTFC Lady Black G9225916-7-78
CR Burgundy G92161220-8-97
GUSA Navy G9117615-9-943
TCYSA W-S Lady Twins White G9117626-20-1843

Under 15 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CFSC Wave White G9720291282723
TFC Navy G9711222201522
JASA Coastal Surge G96032914151018
CASL Premier Black Ladies G942316124414
BSC Cardinal G932418144411
TUSA Silver G9315816-8-810
FSC Force Premier G92341220-8-79
GUSA White G92251325-12-1282
TFC White G9153918-9-982
SCS Clinton United G9027337-34-242

Under 15 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
HFC Red G8620183151520
WCWAA Black G85301831514183
CVYSA Blast Blue G85301661010183
CUFC Charlotte United Green G83411275513
SCAA Gold G8314915-6-510
CUFC Charlotte United Black G8215311-8-87
ICRD Wolves G81341015-5-56
CSA Charlotte SA Copa G8125711-4-45
FCCA Huntersville Elite G8017123-22-221

Under 15 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CASL Premier White Ladies G101000444403430
ACS Elite G10811455402825
CASL United Ladies G107122514111122
NBASA Coastal United G95132511141316
TFC Green G10433188101015
CFSC Wave Blue G104241419-5-514
JUSA Pride Red G103251928-9-811
OCSA Coastal Crew G102351924-5-49
OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G10208332-29-266
FVAA Flames Red G9126927-18-185
SASL Tsunamis G10019352-49-351

Under 15 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
GUSA Red G9720193161623
CSA North Elite G961223149919
LNSC United Legacy G95221798817
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins Blue G951319910916
TESC Elite Red G94141417-3-313
CR Blue G9243910-1-1103
BSC Black G92431117-6-6103
PTFC Lady White G92251717008
MYSA Bold G92161422-8-87
CCSC Dynamite G9027833-25-242

Under 15 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CSA Matthews Elite G11920337262529
CSA Charlotte SA Samba G1181220119925
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G11641215161622
WCWAA Silver G11632247171421
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G1161428161211192
HCSA Avalanche G11542131033192
PASA Blue G114341724-7-615
HFC White G1142517134314
YCVSC Eagles G11218520-15-147
MCSC Panthers G111281031-21-1851
WAA Team Speed G11128530-25-2451
CSA Charlotte SA Gazelle G11119423-19-194


Under 16 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
NCA Alliance G9801207131324
LNSC Eclipse G9720195141423
PTFC Lady Black G9621188101020
JASA Coastal Surge G94141213-1-113
PGSA Stars G9324917-8-8111
CASL Elite Ladies G9324111011111
TUSA Gold G924314122210
CSA Charlotte SA Predator G9225312-9-98
CFSC Wave White G9207716-9-96
NCSF Elite G9018417-13-131

Under 16 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CASL Premier Black Ladies G9630216151521
CRSC Carolina Select G95222391412171
TFC Navy G952211744171
ACS Elite G93601156615
PTFC Lady White G9342770013
TUSA Green G933310100012
CASL Premier White Ladies G93241215-3-311
GUSA Navy G92431192210
WYSA Wilson Explosion G9117323-20-184
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G9018422-18-181

Under 16 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
HFC Red G9900318232127
CSA Charlotte SA Copa G9711294252022
CSA Charlotte SA Mundial G95221688817
CUFC Charlotte United Green G950416106315
CR Blue G933317984123
RCSA Rutherford Lady Rumble G9333131300123
TESC Elite Red G92342314939
LNSC United Ice G9135816-8-864
CUFC Charlotte United White G91351119-8-864
SCAA Gold G9009164-63-430

Under 16 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CRSC Carolina Classic G9711247171522
TRYSA Cyclones G96302911181821
BSC Cardinal G961221138719
OCSA Coastal Crew G9522198111017
TFC White G94322313101015
CFSC Wave Blue G932421174211
TUSA Silver G923489-1-19
EWSA Lady Storm G92161021-11-117
SSA Coastal Force G92071120-9-106
FSC Force Premier G9009451-47-400

Under 16 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
FCCA Cabarrus Elite G107213614222123
CSA North Elite G10622201288201
GUSA White G1062230102017201
NCUSA Orange G1061322175519
CCSC Renegades G106043417171718
YSA Yadkin Xtreme G1051422157516
WAA Lady Pumas G1035214140014
CSA Charlotte SA Samba G103341214-2-212
CUFC Charlotte United Black G102261435-21-188
WCWAA Black G10109235-33-3131
ITAA Trail Mix G101091033-23-2231

Under 16 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
LNSC Eclipse United G9900463433827
HCSA Avalanche G97113472726223
LYSA Force G97112992015223
WOW Explosion G941428217313
HFC White G94051721-4-412
CVYSA Blast Blue G8323171254113
CMSC Strikers G93241827-9-8113
GUSC Blue G9126824-16-155
GCCSA Lady Cobras G8107636-30-243
HSA Azzurri G9018851-43-351


Under 17 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
LNSC Eclipse G9702246181621
OCSA Coastal Crew G96121697719
NCSF Elite G952228111715171
CRSC Carolina Select G9522181535171
CASL Elite Ladies G95222381515171
CSA Charlotte SA Predator G9333990012
CUFC Charlotte United Gold G9324917-8-811
TUSA Gold G92251221-9-98
CUFC Charlotte United Green G9117417-13-134
CSA Charlotte SA Copa G9018232-30-281

Under 17 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TFC Navy G7601264222118
CASL Premier Ladies G7511153121216
CFSC Wave White G741214131113
GUSA White G630398119
NBASA Coastal United G72231215-3-38
SSL Net Rippers G7205821-13-136
CASL United Ladies G71241320-7-75
TUSA Silver G6105619-13-123

Under 17 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G74301239915
GUSA Navy G7421226161414
PTFC Lady Black G741217116613
HFC Red G7331165111112
HSA Azzurri G62311712559
NTSC Spirits G72141516-1-37
WCWAA Black G6114624-18-164
CVYSA Blast Blue G7007230-28-260

Under 17 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
PGSA Stars G109015010403227
SSA Coastal Force G1061336251110191
JASA Coastal Surge G1061346222416191
BSC Cardinal G104152940-11-913
TFC White G103071021-11-119
WCUSC Orange G10019861-53-381

Under 17 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
GUSA Red G12921215161629
CR Blue G12912318232328
ICRD Storm G125251213-1-117
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G1244412111116
URYSA Gibsonville G124261618-2-214
CSA North Elite G12237726-19-199
LYSA Force G12129523-18-185


Under 18 Girls Premier
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
CFSC Wave White G7700162141421
LNSC Eclipse G7601237161518
CSA Charlotte SA Predator G74031293312
PGSA Stars G73041018-8-791
CR Burgundy G7304614-8-891
NCSF Elite G72051216-4-461
CASL Elite Ladies G72051012-2-261
CSA Matthews Elite G7106920-11-113

Under 18 Girls First East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
NCA Alliance G7610391383019
CRSC Carolina Select G7511234191816
FSC Force Premier G75021011-1-115
OCSA Coastal Crew G7304817-9-99
GUSA Navy G7223512-7-58
CASL Premier Ladies G7214916-7-77
TUSA Green G7115521-16-124
EWSA Power G7106623-17-143

Under 18 Girls First West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G8701246181821
HCSA Avalanche G850318108815
HFC Red G742114104314
CVYSA Blast Blue G833210100012
CSA North Elite G832378-1-111
GUSC Blue G831411922101
CUFC Charlotte United Gold G83141014-4-4101
TCYSA W-s Lady Twins White G72051216-4-66
CSA Charlotte SA Copa G8017124-23-201

Under 18 Girls Second East
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
WYSA Wilson Explosion G65102942522161
SSA Coastal Force G851237231412161
JUSA Pride Red G73131216-4-410
MYSA United G6105827-19-153
RVYSA Sidekicks G50141026-16-151

Under 18 Girls Second Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
YSA Yadkin Fury G6600253221818
CCSC Impact G64021293312
GUSA White G62041212006
CCSC Galaxy G6006328-25-210

Under 18 Girls Second West
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD5PtsTB
GCCSA Lady Cobras G851223149916
WCWAA Black G841314113313
ICRD Wolves G84041091112
LNSC United G83231013-3-311
HSA Azzurri G8206818-10-106




LOGIN