MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Schedule Changes
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
DOCS&INFO
FIELD INFO
STATE CUP
SPRING
PAST RESULTS
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Fall 2020 Results
Fall 2019 Results
Spring 2019 Results
Fall 2018 Results
Piedmont Conference (PC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Fall Playoff
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2019
Schedule
Standings
Triangle United Soccer Assn Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#12146
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Not Scheduled
Pending
#13990
07 WFC ATLETICO NORTH
07 TUSA BRONZE
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15189
04 CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
04 TUSA GOLD G
16UG PREMIER
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15197
04 TUSA GOLD G
04 CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
16UG PREMIER
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15769
01 CSA SOUTH ELITE G
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
19UG PREMIER H/A
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15788
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
01 SSL BLUE G
19UG PREMIER H/A
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15792
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
01 NCF ELITE G
19UG PREMIER H/A
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15642
02 OCSA COASTAL CREW G
02 TUSA GOLD G
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Saturday
8/17/2019
12:00 PM
#13517
07 TUSA GOLD G
07 NCF ELITE G
1
0
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Friday
9/6/2019
6:00 PM
#15428
03 TUSA GOLD G
03 WFC BLACK G
3
1
17UG 1ST EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Friday
9/6/2019
7:15 PM
#13986
07 NCFC SILVER SOUTH
07 TUSA JRS
0
4
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/7/2019
9:30 AM
#12867
08 WFC RED STARS NORTH G
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Baileywick Park Field 3
Saturday
9/7/2019
9:30 AM
#12171
10 NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH G
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
2
3
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/7/2019
9:30 AM
#14634
06 WFC FIORENTINA
06 TUSA BRONZE
2
4
14UB 2ND EAST 2
WakeMed SP 04
Saturday
9/7/2019
10:00 AM
#13807
07 TUSA SILVER
07 WFC DORTMUND JUNIORS
1
2
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Soccer.com #20
Saturday
9/7/2019
2:00 PM
#13630
07 TUSA SILVER G
07 NCF EAST GOLD G
2
1
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Soccer.com #20
Saturday
9/7/2019
3:00 PM
#12172
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
09 BSC CARDINAL G
0
4
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/7/2019
4:00 PM
#13969
07 NCFC SILVER SOUTH
07 TUSA BRONZE
2
4
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/7/2019
4:00 PM
#13964
07 TRYSA THUNDER
07 TUSA WHITE
1
6
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Saturday
9/7/2019
4:00 PM
#15650
02 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
0
4
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
9/8/2019
10:30 AM
#14002
07 WFC ATLETICO NORTH
07 TUSA BLACK
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
9/8/2019
11:00 AM
#13845
07 TUSA GOLD
07 NCF ELITE
7
1
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
9/8/2019
11:30 AM
#12174
09 NCFC NAVY NORTH G
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
2
1
11UG 2ND EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
9/8/2019
2:30 PM
#12730
08 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
08 TUSA JRS G
1
5
12UG 1ST EAST
Mills Park 2A (Turf)
Sunday
9/8/2019
3:00 PM
#15032
05 TUSA SILVER G
05 NCFC RED NORTH G
0
5
15UG 2ND EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/8/2019
3:00 PM
#12127
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
09 NCF WEST GOLD G
5
2
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Southern CP Youth 01
Sunday
9/8/2019
4:00 PM
#14327
06 NCF WEST GOLD G
06 TUSA SILVER G
10
0
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Wednesday
9/11/2019
6:30 PM
#14910
05 TUSA GOLD G
05 WFC GOLD NORTH G
2
0
15UG 1ST EAST
Soccer.com #08
Friday
9/13/2019
6:30 PM
#13970
07 TUSA JRS
07 WFC ATLETICO NORTH
5
1
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
9/14/2019
10:00 AM
#14000
07 TUSA BRONZE
07 NCF EAST SILVER
1
1
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
9/14/2019
10:30 AM
#12135
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
09 MYSA COURAGE G
10
0
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/14/2019
12:00 PM
#12134
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
09 MYSA SKY BLUE G
0
4
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/14/2019
12:00 PM
#13959
07 TUSA WHITE
07 NRFA BLUE
9
0
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
9/14/2019
1:30 PM
#12724
08 TUSA JRS G
08 YAKS TRINITY INFINITY G
1
0
12UG 1ST EAST
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/15/2019
1:00 PM
#15020
05 TUSA SILVER G
05 NRFA LADIES RED G
0
0
15UG 2ND EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/15/2019
1:00 PM
#12846
08 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
4
0
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Mills Park 2A (Turf)
Sunday
9/15/2019
1:00 PM
#12016
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
09 NCF TRIAD WEST G
0
4
11UG 1ST EAST
Southern CP Youth 01
Sunday
9/15/2019
3:00 PM
#13981
07 TUSA BLACK
07 NCFC SILVER SOUTH
1
4
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/15/2019
3:00 PM
#13978
07 WFC REAL MADRID
07 TUSA BRONZE
4
0
13UB 2ND EAST 3
WakeMed SP 05 (Turf)
Friday
9/20/2019
6:00 PM
#15173
04 TUSA GOLD G
04 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
1
0
16UG PREMIER
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
9/21/2019
8:00 AM
#14003
07 NCFC GOLD DCH
07 TUSA BLACK
9
0
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Voyager Academy Soccer (Turf)
Saturday
9/21/2019
9:00 AM
#12022
09 WFC BLUE G
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
3
0
11UG 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
9/21/2019
10:00 AM
#14343
06 TUSA SILVER G
06 ACS ORANGE G
0
4
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Soccer.com #11
Saturday
9/21/2019
10:00 AM
#14224
06 TUSA GOLD G
06 NCFC RED NORTH G
6
2
14UG 1ST EAST
Soccer.com #14
Saturday
9/21/2019
10:30 AM
#12121
09 NCF WEST GOLD G
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
3
2
11UG 2ND EAST 2
BP 19A - Kickback Jacks
Saturday
9/21/2019
10:30 AM
#12707
08 WFC PRIDE G
08 TUSA JRS G
1
2
12UG 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
9/21/2019
11:00 AM
#15673
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
4
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/21/2019
11:00 AM
#14517
06 WFC INTER MILAN NORTH
06 TUSA SILVER
4
0
14UB 1ST EAST
The MAC 1
Saturday
9/21/2019
12:00 PM
#13984
07 TUSA JRS
07 BSC CARDINAL
6
2
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Soccer.com #11
Saturday
9/21/2019
12:00 PM
#15460
03 TUSA GOLD G
03 WFC SPEED NORTH G
1
1
17UG 1ST EAST
Soccer.com #14
Saturday
9/21/2019
2:00 PM
#13524
07 PTFC LADY BLACK G
07 TUSA GOLD G
0
0
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
9/21/2019
2:00 PM
#13938
07 TUSA WHITE
07 GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
12
5
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
9/21/2019
2:00 PM
#14466
06 TUSA GOLD
06 NCFC GOLD NORTH
7
1
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Soccer.com #11
Saturday
9/21/2019
2:00 PM
#15638
02 TUSA GOLD G
02 SSL BLUE G
1
3
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Soccer.com #14
Saturday
9/21/2019
3:00 PM
#15771
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 CISC NORTH II G
0
1
19UG PREMIER H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/21/2019
4:30 PM
#14928
05 NCF EAST GOLD G
05 TUSA GOLD G
1
3
15UG 1ST EAST
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
9/21/2019
4:30 PM
#12178
09 BSC CARDINAL G
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
2
3
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
9/22/2019
11:00 AM
#14473
06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
06 TUSA GOLD
0
6
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
9/22/2019
11:00 AM
#14205
06 TUSA GOLD G
06 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
6
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
9/22/2019
1:00 PM
#13625
07 TUSA SILVER G
07 NCF WEST GOLD G
1
0
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/22/2019
1:00 PM
#13843
07 TUSA GOLD
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
6
1
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
9/22/2019
1:00 PM
#15163
04 TUSA GOLD G
04 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
0
2
16UG PREMIER
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
9/22/2019
2:30 PM
#12844
08 BSC CARDINAL G
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
7
0
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
9/22/2019
3:00 PM
#15672
02 TUSA GOLD G
02 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
3
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/22/2019
4:00 PM
#15777
01 NCF ELITE G
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
3
1
19UG PREMIER H/A
BP 02
Sunday
9/22/2019
5:00 PM
#15664
02 MYSA GALAXY G
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
0
8
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
9/22/2019
5:00 PM
#14350
06 TUSA SILVER G
06 WFC FUSION NORTH G
0
1
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Soccer.com #08
Thursday
9/26/2019
6:30 PM
#15646
02 TUSA GOLD G
02 MYSA GALAXY G
3
3
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Soccer.com #08
Friday
9/27/2019
6:15 PM
#12180
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
10 NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH G
1
1
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Friday
9/27/2019
6:30 PM
#13989
07 TUSA JRS
07 NCFC GOLD DCH
0
1
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
9/28/2019
9:00 AM
#14935
05 MYSA LADY EAGLES G
05 TUSA GOLD G
1
3
15UG 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
9/28/2019
10:00 AM
#14218
06 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
06 TUSA GOLD G
2
6
14UG 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/28/2019
10:30 AM
#12008
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
09 WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
0
2
11UG 1ST EAST
Southern CP Youth 04
Saturday
9/28/2019
11:00 AM
#12138
09 MYSA SKY BLUE G
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
2
2
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
9/28/2019
12:00 PM
#12711
08 TUSA JRS G
09 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
1
1
12UG 1ST EAST
Southern CP Youth 04
Saturday
9/28/2019
12:00 PM
#14348
06 NCFC RED SOUTH G
06 TUSA SILVER G
6
0
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Wake Competition Center 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/28/2019
1:00 PM
#12150
09 MYSA COURAGE G
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
0
5
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
9/28/2019
1:00 PM
#15780
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
01 PTFC LADY BLACK G
0
3
19UG PREMIER H/A
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/28/2019
1:30 PM
#12865
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
08 NCFC WHITE DCH G
3
2
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Southern CP Youth 04
Saturday
9/28/2019
2:00 PM
#13946
07 TUSA WHITE
07 WFC NAPOLI
4
1
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Northern High School
Saturday
9/28/2019
3:20 PM
#15669
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
5
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
WakeMed SP 04
Saturday
9/28/2019
4:00 PM
#14644
06 TUSA BRONZE
06 SASL FALCONS
1
5
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Northern High School
Saturday
9/28/2019
6:00 PM
#13775
07 TUSA SILVER
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTH
0
5
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Northern High School
Sunday
9/29/2019
11:00 AM
#14477
06 TUSA GOLD
06 PTFC BLACK
6
1
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/29/2019
1:00 PM
#13776
07 TUSA SILVER
07 NCFC RED NORTH
0
1
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/29/2019
1:00 PM
#14637
06 TUSA BRONZE
06 WFC MANCHESTER NORTH
2
1
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Meadowmont
Sunday
9/29/2019
3:00 PM
#14524
06 BSC CARDINAL
06 TUSA SILVER
3
2
14UB 1ST EAST
Burlington Springwood 01
Sunday
9/29/2019
3:00 PM
#13632
07 TUSA SILVER G
07 NCFC RED NORTH G
0
0
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
9/29/2019
3:00 PM
#15024
05 TUSA SILVER G
05 OCSA COASTAL CREW G
0
2
15UG 2ND EAST
Meadowmont
Sunday
9/29/2019
4:00 PM
#15444
03 PGSA STARS G
03 TUSA GOLD G
1
4
17UG 1ST EAST
PGSA 06 PERKINS TRUST
Thursday
10/3/2019
7:00 PM
#15007
05 NCF EAST SILVER G
05 TUSA SILVER G
8
0
15UG 2ND EAST
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Thursday
10/3/2019
7:00 PM
#14913
05 TUSA GOLD G
05 NCFC GOLD DCH G
3
2
15UG 1ST EAST
Soccer.com #08
Friday
10/4/2019
6:45 PM
#14213
06 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
06 TUSA GOLD G
0
1
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
10/4/2019
6:45 PM
#15652
02 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
0
2
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
10/5/2019
8:00 AM
#14648
06 NCFC GOLD DCH
06 TUSA BRONZE
3
0
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Voyager Academy Soccer (Turf)
Saturday
10/5/2019
9:00 AM
#14201
06 WFC BLACK G
06 TUSA GOLD G
1
6
14UG 1ST EAST
West Cary MS Lower 01
Saturday
10/5/2019
10:00 AM
#14538
06 TUSA SILVER
06 NCFC WHITE SOUTH
1
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Northern High School
Saturday
10/5/2019
10:30 AM
#12727
08 TUSA JRS G
08 JASA COASTAL SURGE G
2
0
12UG 1ST EAST
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/5/2019
11:00 AM
#13494
07 WFC BLACK G
07 TUSA GOLD G
2
6
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
West Cary MS Lower 01
Saturday
10/5/2019
12:00 PM
#12005
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
09 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
0
3
11UG 1ST EAST
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/5/2019
12:00 PM
#13975
07 TUSA BLACK
07 WFC REAL MADRID
0
8
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Northern High School
Saturday
10/5/2019
12:00 PM
#15435
03 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
03 TUSA GOLD G
2
2
17UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
10/5/2019
2:00 PM
#14345
06 TUSA SILVER G
06 YAKS TRINITY STRIKERS G
0
0
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Northern High School
Saturday
10/5/2019
4:00 PM
#14921
05 TUSA GOLD G
05 JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
0
1
15UG 1ST EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
10/5/2019
4:00 PM
#15773
01 SSL BLUE G
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
4
0
19UG PREMIER H/A
PGSA 06 PERKINS TRUST
Sunday
10/6/2019
9:00 AM
#15185
04 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
04 TUSA GOLD G
4
1
16UG PREMIER
Bradford District Park 02
Sunday
10/6/2019
9:30 AM
#12714
08 TUSA JRS G
08 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
5
0
12UG 1ST EAST
Southern CP Youth 01
Sunday
10/6/2019
11:00 AM
#14951
05 WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
05 TUSA GOLD G
2
4
15UG 1ST EAST
Cape Fear Regional Park 4
Sunday
10/6/2019
11:00 AM
#13999
07 TUSA JRS
07 TUSA BLACK
9
0
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
10/6/2019
12:30 PM
#13483
07 CSA UPTOWN KING G
07 TUSA GOLD G
0
5
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Charlotte Preparatory School
Sunday
10/6/2019
1:00 PM
#13783
07 TUSA SILVER
07 NCFC GOLD NORTH
0
3
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
10/6/2019
3:00 PM
#13995
07 BSC CARDINAL
07 TUSA BRONZE
7
3
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Burlington Springwood 02
Sunday
10/6/2019
3:00 PM
#15641
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 SSL BLUE G
4
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/6/2019
3:00 PM
#13640
07 CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G
07 TUSA SILVER G
6
1
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
North Meck Pk 2
Sunday
10/6/2019
4:00 PM
#15432
03 NRFA LADIES RED G
03 TUSA GOLD G
0
0
17UG 1ST EAST
Riverwood MS 1
Sunday
10/6/2019
5:00 PM
#12853
08 WFC IMPACT G
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
3
1
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Parrish Womble Park A
Friday
10/11/2019
6:00 PM
#15449
03 TUSA GOLD G
03 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
2
1
17UG 1ST EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Friday
10/11/2019
6:45 PM
#14490
06 NCFC WHITE NORTH
06 TUSA SILVER
1
2
14UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/12/2019
9:30 AM
#14944
05 WFC BLACK G
05 TUSA GOLD G
1
3
15UG 1ST EAST
WakeMed SP 04
Saturday
10/12/2019
10:00 AM
#14329
06 TUSA SILVER G
06 NCF EAST GOLD G
0
8
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Soccer.com #02
Saturday
10/12/2019
11:30 AM
#13794
07 WFC SUPER EAGLES NORTH
07 TUSA SILVER
1
2
13UB 1ST EAST 2
WakeMed SP 04
Saturday
10/12/2019
12:00 PM
#12862
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
08 MYSA PSG G
5
1
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/12/2019
12:00 PM
#14004
07 TUSA BLACK
07 NCF EAST SILVER
2
5
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Soccer.com #02
Saturday
10/12/2019
12:30 PM
#12015
09 NCF TRIAD EAST G
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
7
1
11UG 1ST EAST
BP 08A
Saturday
10/12/2019
1:00 PM
#14454
06 YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
06 TUSA GOLD
3
2
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Anna Brooks Field 2 at Conover YMCA
Saturday
10/12/2019
1:30 PM
#12139
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
09 NCF EAST GOLD G
0
2
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/12/2019
2:00 PM
#15456
03 TUSA GOLD G
03 NCF EAST GOLD G
0
1
17UG 1ST EAST
Soccer.com #02
Saturday
10/12/2019
3:00 PM
#12149
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
10 NCFC JRS GOLD NORTH G
3
0
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/12/2019
4:00 PM
#13942
07 TUSA WHITE
07 NCFC SILVER NORTH
1
0
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Soccer.com #02
Sunday
10/13/2019
11:00 AM
#14923
05 TUSA GOLD G
05 SSL BLUE G
1
1
15UG 1ST EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
10/13/2019
11:00 AM
#13787
07 TUSA SILVER
07 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
1
0
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
10/13/2019
1:00 PM
#15164
04 TUSA GOLD G
04 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
2
1
16UG PREMIER
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
10/13/2019
1:00 PM
#13829
07 TUSA GOLD
07 MYSA STORM
5
0
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
10/13/2019
2:00 PM
#14336
06 NCF EAST SILVER G
06 TUSA SILVER G
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Sunday
10/13/2019
2:00 PM
#15453
03 MYSA FORCE G
03 TUSA GOLD G
4
0
17UG 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
10/13/2019
3:00 PM
#13645
07 TUSA SILVER G
07 PTFC LADY WHITE G
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Friday
10/18/2019
6:30 PM
#13620
07 TUSA SILVER G
07 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
0
3
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 1 (Turf)
Friday
10/18/2019
7:30 PM
#15177
04 NCF ELITE G
04 TUSA GOLD G
0
1
16UG PREMIER
BP 07
Friday
10/18/2019
7:30 PM
#14533
06 WCUSC ORANGE
06 TUSA SILVER
1
0
14UB 1ST EAST
BryanMSC 08
Saturday
10/19/2019
10:00 AM
#15013
05 TUSA SILVER G
05 YAKS TRINITY FURY G
0
5
15UG 2ND EAST
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
10/19/2019
11:00 AM
#12128
09 NCF WEST SILVER G
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
10/19/2019
12:00 PM
#14208
06 TUSA GOLD G
06 JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
0
3
14UG 1ST EAST
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
10/19/2019
12:00 PM
#14650
06 NCFC NAVY NORTH
06 TUSA BRONZE
3
2
14UB 2ND EAST 2
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Saturday
10/19/2019
12:30 PM
#15660
02 OCSA COASTAL CREW G
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
1
4
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Saturday
10/19/2019
2:00 PM
#13979
07 NCF EAST SILVER
07 TUSA JRS
0
3
13UB 2ND EAST 3
BP 07
Saturday
10/19/2019
2:00 PM
#13992
07 BSC CARDINAL
07 TUSA BLACK
7
0
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
10/19/2019
2:00 PM
#15784
01 CSA SOUTH ELITE G
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
2
1
19UG PREMIER H/A
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
10/19/2019
2:00 PM
#15653
02 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
02 TUSA GOLD G
2
2
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/19/2019
3:30 PM
#13933
07 WFC LAZIO
07 TUSA WHITE
1
7
13UB 2ND EAST 2
WakeMed SP 05 (Turf)
Saturday
10/19/2019
4:00 PM
#13827
07 NCF EAST GOLD
07 TUSA GOLD
0
7
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
10/19/2019
4:00 PM
#12162
09 NCFC RED SOUTH G
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
2
0
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/20/2019
11:00 AM
#15183
04 TUSA GOLD G
04 NCF PREMIER G
2
3
16UG PREMIER
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
10/20/2019
11:00 AM
#14479
06 TUSA GOLD
06 SSL BLUE
2
0
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
10/20/2019
12:30 PM
#15645
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 OCSA COASTAL CREW G
5
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
The MAC 2
Sunday
10/20/2019
1:00 PM
#14989
05 WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
05 TUSA SILVER G
1
0
15UG 2ND EAST
Cape Fear Regional Park 4
Sunday
10/20/2019
1:00 PM
#14522
06 WHYFC WHITE
06 TUSA SILVER
5
5
14UB 1ST EAST
Cape Fear Regional Park 5
Sunday
10/20/2019
1:00 PM
#13508
07 TUSA GOLD G
07 MYSA GAZELLE G
4
0
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
10/20/2019
1:00 PM
#13850
07 TUSA GOLD
07 CSA SOUTH ELITE
3
0
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
Herndon Championship (Turf)
Sunday
10/20/2019
3:00 PM
#14656
06 TUSA BRONZE
06 NCFC NAVY SOUTH
0
1
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Cedar Falls Park 3
Wednesday
10/23/2019
6:30 PM
#13994
07 TUSA JRS
07 WFC REAL MADRID
4
2
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Soccer.com #11
Friday
10/25/2019
6:45 PM
#12161
10 NCFC JRS GOLD NORTH G
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
11UG 2ND EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
10/26/2019
9:00 AM
#15635
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 TUSA GOLD G
0
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/26/2019
12:00 PM
#14938
05 TUSA GOLD G
05 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
5
0
15UG 1ST EAST
Mills Park 1
Saturday
10/26/2019
1:00 PM
#12001
09 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
5
0
11UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
10/26/2019
4:00 PM
#13511
07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
07 TUSA GOLD G
0
3
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Bailey Road 3
Saturday
10/26/2019
6:30 PM
#13949
07 YAKS TRINITY REAL MADRI
07 TUSA WHITE
0
7
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Seymour Park #2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/27/2019
11:00 AM
#15643
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 MYSA GALAXY G
9
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Ting Park 01
Sunday
10/27/2019
12:00 PM
#13836
07 NCF CENTRAL GOLD
07 TUSA GOLD
0
4
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
BP 07
Sunday
10/27/2019
1:00 PM
#15787
02 CISC North II G
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
19UG PREMIER H/A
Bailey Road 3
Sunday
10/27/2019
1:00 PM
#12027
09 PGSA STARS GREEN G
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
5
1
11UG 1ST EAST
PGSA 01 MALLETT FIELD
Sunday
10/27/2019
2:30 PM
#12719
08 PGSA STARS G
08 TUSA JRS G
5
5
12UG 1ST EAST
PGSA 01 MALLETT FIELD
Sunday
10/27/2019
3:00 PM
#13616
07 TUSA SILVER G
07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
0
2
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
10/27/2019
4:00 PM
#14512
06 JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
06 TUSA SILVER
5
0
14UB 1ST EAST
*** Forfeit ***
Wednesday
10/30/2019
6:45 PM
#15659
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
02 TUSA GOLD G
3
1
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Wednesday
10/30/2019
7:00 PM
#13804
07 WFC BLUE
07 TUSA SILVER
6
0
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
11/2/2019
10:00 AM
#13954
07 NCFC NAVY NORTH
07 TUSA WHITE
2
3
13UB 2ND EAST 2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
11/2/2019
10:30 AM
#12734
08 TUSA JRS G
09 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
12UG 1ST EAST
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
11/2/2019
11:30 AM
#13635
07 NCF WEST SILVER G
07 TUSA SILVER G
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Smith 01
Saturday
11/2/2019
12:00 PM
#13848
07 PTFC BLACK
07 TUSA GOLD
3
3
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
Bagley Field 1 at Cash ES
Saturday
11/2/2019
12:00 PM
#13486
07 TUSA GOLD G
07 NCF TRIAD G
0
0
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
11/2/2019
1:30 PM
#14996
05 CU COASTAL UNITED G
05 TUSA SILVER G
6
0
15UG 2ND EAST
Thomas 1
Saturday
11/2/2019
2:00 PM
#14460
06 PTFC BLACK
06 TUSA GOLD
0
7
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Bagley Field 1 at Cash ES
Saturday
11/2/2019
2:00 PM
#15649
02 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
02 TUSA GOLD G
3
0
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
11/3/2019
11:00 AM
#14459
06 TUSA GOLD
06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
3
0
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
11/3/2019
1:00 PM
#15670
02 TUSA GOLD G
02 OCSA COASTAL CREW G
0
1
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
11/3/2019
1:00 PM
#15001
05 NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
05 TUSA SILVER G
6
0
15UG 2ND EAST
Wake Competition Center 1 (Turf)
Sunday
11/3/2019
3:00 PM
#13798
07 NCFC ELITE
07 TUSA SILVER
3
0
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Wake Competition Center 2 (Turf)
Sunday
11/3/2019
4:00 PM
#15668
02 SSL BLUE G
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
1
4
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Rotary Park Field#1
Thursday
11/7/2019
7:45 PM
#15661
02 MYSA GALAXY G
02 TUSA GOLD G
1
3
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Mebane Community Park 2
Friday
11/8/2019
6:15 PM
#15665
02 TUSA GOLD G
02 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
0
2
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Cedar Falls Park 3
Friday
11/8/2019
6:45 PM
#14482
06 NCFC GOLD NORTH
06 TUSA GOLD
0
3
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
11/9/2019
10:00 AM
#14501
06 TUSA SILVER
06 NCFC RED NORTH
14UB 1ST EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
11/9/2019
10:00 AM
#12181
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
09 NCF WEST SILVER G
3
0
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
11/9/2019
10:00 AM
#14662
06 YAKS TRINITY REVOLUTION
06 TUSA BRONZE
2
2
14UB 2ND EAST 2
The Shepherds Church 1
Saturday
11/9/2019
12:00 PM
#13819
07 TUSA GOLD
07 PTFC WHITE
11
0
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
11/9/2019
1:00 PM
#13812
07 WFC BENFICA
07 TUSA SILVER
3
1
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Holly Grove Middle #1
Saturday
11/9/2019
2:00 PM
#14471
06 TUSA GOLD
06 YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
1
0
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
11/9/2019
4:00 PM
#13982
07 TUSA BRONZE
07 NCFC GOLD DCH
0
4
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
11/10/2019
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#14670
06 TUSA BRONZE
06 YAKS NAVY
1
2
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Franklinton HS 1
Sunday
11/10/2019
1:00 PM
#14487
06 TUSA SILVER
06 NCFC RED SOUTH
3
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
11/10/2019
1:00 PM
#12836
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
08 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
0
6
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Southern CP Youth 01
Sunday
11/10/2019
3:00 PM
#14319
06 TUSA SILVER G
06 NCFC WHITE DCH G
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Friday
11/15/2019
6:15 PM
#13974
07 TUSA JRS
07 TUSA BRONZE
11
1
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Cedar Falls Park 3
Friday
11/15/2019
6:45 PM
#13501
07 NCFC COURAGE G
07 TUSA GOLD G
4
0
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
11/16/2019
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#14665
06 TUSA BRONZE
06 NRFA UNITED TWISTERS
6
3
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Cedar Falls Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
11/16/2019
10:30 AM
#14221
06 BSC CARDINAL G
06 TUSA GOLD G
1
2
14UG 1ST EAST
Burlington Springwood 01
Saturday
11/16/2019
12:00 PM
#14496
06 TUSA SILVER
NCF ELITE
0
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
11/16/2019
12:00 PM
#15794
01 PTFC LADY BLACK G
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
19UG PREMIER H/A
Phillips Park 2
Saturday
11/16/2019
1:00 PM
#15656
02 SSL BLUE G
02 TUSA GOLD G
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Rotary Park Field#1
Saturday
11/16/2019
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#12860
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
08 NCFC NAVY NORTH G
0
5
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
11/16/2019
2:00 PM
#13496
07 TUSA GOLD G
07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
1
0
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
11/16/2019
3:00 PM
#12156
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
09 NCFC NAVY NORTH G
0
1
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
11/16/2019
3:30 PM
#14465
06 SSL BLUE
06 TUSA GOLD
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Rotary Park Field#1
Sunday
11/17/2019
11:00 AM
#15154
04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
04 TUSA GOLD G
2
1
16UG PREMIER
BP 13
Sunday
11/17/2019
11:00 AM
#15010
05 TUSA SILVER G
05 WFC PSG G
0
6
15UG 2ND EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
11/17/2019
1:00 PM
#13985
07 TUSA BRONZE
07 TUSA BLACK
3
0
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
11/17/2019
3:00 PM
#12157
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
09 NCFC RED SOUTH G
0
3
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Homestead Park 2
Saturday
11/23/2019
3:00 PM
#12122
09 NCF EAST GOLD G
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
2
2
11UG 2ND EAST 2
BP 08A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST 1
11UG 2ND EAST 2
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST 1 (H/A)
11UB 2ND EAST 2
11UB 2ND EAST 3
11UB 2ND WEST 1
11UB 2ND WEST 2
11UB 2ND WEST 3
11UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
11UB 3RD WEST 2
11UB 3RD WEST 3
12UG 1ST EAST
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST 1
12UG 2ND EAST 2
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT
12UG 3RD WEST
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST PIEDMONT
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST 1
12UB 2ND EAST 2
12UB 2ND PIEDMONT
12UB 2ND WEST 1
12UB 2ND WEST 2
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1
12UB 3RD WEST 2
13UG 1ST EAST
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
13UG 1ST WEST
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
13UG 2ND WEST
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)
13UB 1ST EAST 1
13UB 1ST EAST 2
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
13UB 1ST WEST
13UB 2ND EAST 1
13UB 2ND EAST 2
13UB 2ND EAST 3
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST 1
13UB 2ND WEST 2
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
14UG NLPC
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST
14UG 2ND EAST
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB NLPC
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST 1
14UB 2ND EAST 2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST 1
14UB 2ND WEST 2
14UB 3RD EAST (H/A)
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)
15UG NLPC
15G PREMIER
15UG 1ST EAST
15UG 1ST WEST
15UG 2ND EAST
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT
15UG 2ND WEST
16UG NLPC
16UG PREMIER
16UG 1ST EAST
16UG 1ST WEST
16UG 2ND EAST
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
17UG NLPC
17UG PREMIER
17UG 1ST EAST
17UG 1ST WEST
17UG 2ND EAST
17UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
17UG 2ND WEST
18UG NLPC
18UG PREMIER
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
18UG 2ND EAST(H/A)
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
19UG NL/NLPC
19UG PREMIER H/A
19UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
Y
NCFL
2019
NCFL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
NC399
Triangle United Soccer Assn
NC
2019
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager