MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
Schedule
Standings
Polo Fields Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00734
H:
UFA 14B WHITE
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Navy
5
1
U10 Boys Champions
Polo 10
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00735
H:
UFA NORCROSS 14B GOLD
A:
NGSA 2014 Premier
5
2
U10 Boys Champions
Polo 9
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00108
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B RED
A:
Bulls SC 2013B Black
7
0
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01393
H:
KSA U9 Academy
A:
NTH NASA 14 ACADEMY SMYRNA PREMIER
3
4
U10 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01394
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B GOLD
A:
UFA 14B Gold
4
1
U10 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01327
H:
ROSWELL SANTOS WHITE
A:
NTH NASA 15 Academy Cherokee
6
4
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01403
H:
NGSA 2013 ELITE
A:
UFA Norcross 14B Red
5
2
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 5
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01404
H:
Roswell Santos 2013 Red
A:
NTH-NASA 13 SELECT MILTON
2
3
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 6
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01324
H:
UFA 15B GOLD
A:
BULLS 2015 RED BOYS
3
1
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields #8
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01370
H:
UFA 15B WHITE
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Black
5
0
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 11
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00972
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 13G PREMIER
A:
UFA Mountains 13G Blue
8
2
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 13
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00973
H:
SSA 13G White Elite
A:
2013 BULLS GIRLS
1
3
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 14
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00850
H:
AFC Central 13B Navy
A:
BULLS SC 2013B WHITE
1
3
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 15
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#01405
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY NAVY
A:
UFA Norcross 14B Premier
4
3
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 7
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01325
H:
NTH NASA 15B SMYRNA ELITE
A:
AFC Lightning 15B Red
5
2
U09 Boys Generation
Polo 10
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01326
H:
Concorde Fire North 15B Black
A:
UFA 15B PREMIER
2
9
U09 Boys Generation
Polo 9
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00847
H:
UFA Mountains 13B Black
A:
TAOSA FC EAGLES 13
1
4
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01371
H:
Bulls Soccer Club 2016 Red
A:
NTH JR ACADEMY MILTON
0
7
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01372
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 15B RED
0
7
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01499
H:
UFA 12G White
A:
NTH Tophat Milton 2012 Blue
3
3
U12 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 5
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01500
H:
SSA 12G Red
A:
LSA 12G SCCL GOLD
0
4
U12 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 6
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01337
H:
PSA U8A
A:
UFA Mountains 15B White
4
2
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields #8
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00733
H:
Ambush SC B14 Grey
A:
LSA LIMENO 2014B
0
3
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 11
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00736
H:
Ambush SC B14 Black
A:
UFA 14B Bronze 1
1
1
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 12
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00096
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 13B RED
A:
NTH Nasa 13B Premier Milton
3
1
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 13
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00107
H:
AFC Central 13B Red
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 13B PREMIER
2
3
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 14
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#01406
H:
NTH NASA 13B PREMIER SMYRNA
A:
DDYMCA / MSOA Caliphs Soccer
14
0
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 7
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00585
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 14B RED
A:
UFA 14B Silver 1
7
1
U10 Boys Predator
Polo 10
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00586
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B - BLACK
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Green.
11
1
U10 Boys Predator
Polo 9
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00848
H:
ATHENS UNITED 2013 GOLD
A:
UFA 13B Bronze 2
6
0
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00587
H:
SSA 14C Red
A:
BRAVOS
2
9
U10 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00588
H:
PSA U10A
A:
UFA 14B Blue
5
0
U10 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#01338
H:
AMBUSH SC B15 GREY
A:
2015 Silver
3
1
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00094
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY RED
A:
KSA U10 Academy
6
1
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 5
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00095
H:
UFA 13B Premier
A:
NTH NASA 13B ELITE SMYRNA
4
5
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 6
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#01373
H:
NGSA 2016 ELITE
A:
UFA 15B Bronze 1
6
2
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields #8
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00747
H:
UFA 13G Gold
A:
NTH TOPHAT MILTON 13 GOLD
1
7
U11 Girls Generation
Polo Fields 14
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00849
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B BLACK
A:
UFA 13B Blue
2
0
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 15
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00097
H:
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Gold
A:
UFA NORCROSS 13B PREMIER
1
4
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 7
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#01395
H:
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
A:
NGSA 2014
3
3
U10 Boys Generation
Polo 10
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#01396
H:
UFA Metro Atlanta B2014 Academy PREMIE..
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B GOLD
2
6
U10 Boys Generation
Polo 9
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00746
H:
ALABAMA FC 13G CENTRAL SOUTH RED
A:
Rapids FC 2013G
6
1
U11 Girls Generation
Polo Fields 5
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00739
H:
UFA 14B Bronze 1
A:
UFA NORCROSS 14B GOLD
1
2
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields #8
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#01330
H:
NTH NASA 15 Academy Cherokee
A:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 15B BLACK
0
11
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 11
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#01339
H:
UFA 15B Silver 1
A:
PSA U8A
1
4
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 12
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00974
H:
UFA Mountains 13G Blue
A:
SSA 13G White Elite
2
2
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 13
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00975
H:
STEAMERS FC 2013 WHITE
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 13G PREMIER
2
3
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 14
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00110
H:
UFA 13B Black
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B RED
0
5
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 7
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01328
H:
AFC Lightning 15B Red
A:
UFA 15B GOLD
0
4
U09 Boys Generation
Polo 10
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01374
H:
NTH Jr Academy Milton
A:
UFA 15B WHITE
2
5
U09 Boys Champions
Polo 9
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00109
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 13B PREMIER
A:
Steamers 2013 Boys White
8
1
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00738
H:
LSA LIMENO 2014B
A:
UFA 14B White
7
3
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01331
H:
UFA 15B PREMIER
A:
Roswell Santos White
17
0
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00740
H:
NGSA 2014 Premier
A:
AMBUSH SC B14 BLACK
2
6
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00099
H:
KSA U10 Academy
A:
UFA 13B Premier
5
5
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 5
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01502
H:
UFA 12G BLACK
A:
SSA 12G Red
4
0
U12 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 6
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00737
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2014 NAVY
A:
Ambush SC B14 Grey
6
1
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields #8
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00852
H:
TAOSA FC Eagles 13
A:
ATHENS UNITED 2013 GOLD
2
4
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 13
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00854
H:
UFA 13B BLUE
A:
AFC Central 13B Navy
4
0
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 14
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01407
H:
NTH-Nasa 13 Select Milton
A:
NGSA 2013 elite
3
3
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 15
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#01408
H:
UFA Norcross 14B Red
A:
ROSWELL SANTOS 2013 RED
1
8
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 7
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00592
H:
BRAVOS
A:
PSA U10A
2
0
U10 Boys Predator
Polo 10
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00590
H:
UFA 14B Silver 1
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B - BLACK
1
3
U10 Boys Predator
Polo 9
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00112
H:
BULLS SC 2013B BLACK
A:
UFA 13B Black
2
0
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00591
H:
UFA 14B BLUE
A:
SSA 14C Red
8
0
U10 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01341
H:
UFA Mountains 15B White
A:
AMBUSH SC B15 GREY
1
6
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01398
H:
UFA 14B GOLD
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta B2014 Academy PREMIE..
9
0
U10 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00098
H:
NTH NASA 13b Elite Smyrna
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY RED
3
5
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 5
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01501
H:
NTH Tophat Milton 2012 Blue
A:
SSA 13G BLACK PREMIER
2
6
U12 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 6
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01329
H:
BULLS 2015 RED BOYS
A:
NTH NASA 15B Smyrna Elite
2
2
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields #8
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01376
H:
UFA 15B BRONZE 1
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys
13
0
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 11
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01377
H:
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Red
A:
NGSA 2016 ELITE
5
9
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 12
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00100
H:
UFA Norcross 13B Premier
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 13B RED
0
3
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 13
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00101
H:
NTH NASA 13B PREMIER MILTON
A:
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Gold
5
3
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 14
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00976
H:
2013 Bulls Girls
A:
STEAMERS FC 2013 WHITE
2
2
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 15
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#01410
H:
UFA NORCROSS 14B PREMIER
A:
NTH NASA 13b Premier Smyrna
7
2
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 7
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00851
H:
UFA 13B Bronze 2
A:
UFA Mountains 13B Black
2
2
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 1
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00589
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Green.
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 14B RED
0
9
U10 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 2
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#01340
H:
2015 SILVER
A:
UFA 15B Silver 1
5
2
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 3
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#01397
H:
NGSA 2014
A:
KSA U9 Academy
5
3
U10 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 4
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00748
H:
Rapids FC 2013G
A:
UFA 13G Gold
2
2
U11 Girls Generation
Polo Fields 5
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00749
H:
NTH Tophat Milton 13 Gold
A:
ALABAMA FC 13G CENTRAL SOUTH RED
2
4
U11 Girls Generation
Polo Fields 6
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#01375
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 15B BLACK
A:
Bulls Soccer Club 2016 Red
3
1
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields #8
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00111
H:
Steamers 2013 Boys White
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13B RED
0
4
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 13
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00853
H:
BULLS SC 2013B WHITE
A:
AFC Lightning 13B Black
3
1
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 14
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#01409
H:
DDYMCA / MSOA Caliphs Soccer
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY NAVY
0
13
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 15
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00594
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Green.
A:
UFA 14B SILVER 1
1
6
U10 Boys Predator
Polo 10
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01343
H:
PSA U8A
A:
AMBUSH SC B15 GREY
0
6
U09 Boys Predator
Polo 9
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00855
H:
UFA Mountains 13B Black
A:
ATHENS UNITED 2013 GOLD
3
7
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01399
Semi Final
H:
NGSA 2014
A:
UFA 14B GOLD
2
5
U10 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01400
Semi Final
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B GOLD
A:
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier
4
2
U10 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01401
Consolation
H:
KSA U9 ACADEMY
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta B2014 Academy PREMIE..
2
0
U10 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00750
H:
NTH Tophat Milton 13 Gold
A:
Rapids FC 2013G
2
2
U11 Girls Generation
Polo Fields 5
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00857
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B BLACK
A:
AFC Central 13B Navy
3
1
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 6
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01344
H:
UFA 15B Silver 1
A:
UFA MOUNTAINS 15B WHITE
4
5
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields #8
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#01381
H:
UFA 15B BRONZE 1
A:
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Red
4
3
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 11
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00596
H:
UFA 14B Blue
A:
BRAVOS
1
4
U10 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 12
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00977
H:
2013 Bulls Girls
A:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 13G PREMIER
1
2
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 13
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00978
H:
SSA 13G White Elite
A:
STEAMERS FC 2013 WHITE
1
3
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 14
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00113
Semi Final
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 13B PREMIER
A:
Bulls SC 2013B Black
5
2
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 15
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00114
Semi Final
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B RED
A:
AFC Central 13B Red
3
0
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 7
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00593
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 14B RED
A:
AFC Lightning 14B - Black
4
2
U10 Boys Predator
Polo 10
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#01378
H:
UFA 15B WHITE
A:
Bulls Soccer Club 2016 Red
12
0
U09 Boys Champions
Polo 9
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00741
H:
Ambush SC B14 Grey
A:
UFA 14B WHITE
1
4
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00742
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2014 NAVY
A:
LSA Limeno 2014B
4
2
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00743
H:
UFA Norcross 14B Gold
A:
AMBUSH SC B14 BLACK
1
4
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00595
H:
SSA 14C Red
A:
PSA U10A
2
8
U10 Boys Predator
Polo Fields #8
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#01379
H:
NTH JR ACADEMY MILTON
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 15B Black
7
0
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 11
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#01334
H:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 15B BLACK
A:
Roswell Santos White
8
3
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 12
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#01414
H:
DDYMCA / MSOA Caliphs Soccer
A:
UFA NORCROSS 14B PREMIER
0
13
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00858
H:
Bulls SC 2013B White
A:
UFA 13B Blue
1
1
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 5
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00751
H:
UFA 13G GOLD
A:
Alabama FC 13G Central South Red
3
1
U11 Girls Generation
Polo Fields 6
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00103
H:
NTH NASA 13b Elite Smyrna
A:
KSA U10 ACADEMY
4
5
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 13
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00105
H:
UFA Norcross 13B Premier
A:
NTH Nasa 13B Premier Milton
2
2
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 14
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#01505
Semi Final
H:
SSA 13G BLACK PREMIER
A:
LSA 12G SCCL Gold
3
1
U12 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 15
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#01506
Semi Final
H:
UFA 12G BLACK
A:
UFA 12G White
6
1
U12 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 7
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01332
H:
UFA 15B Gold
A:
NTH NASA 15B SMYRNA ELITE
0
2
U09 Boys Generation
Polo 10
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01333
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 15B RED
A:
BULLS 2015 RED BOYS
2
1
U09 Boys Generation
Polo 9
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00744
H:
UFA 14B BRONZE 1
A:
NGSA 2014 Premier
7
2
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01345
H:
AMBUSH SC B15 GREY
A:
UFA 15B Silver 1
6
1
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01346
H:
UFA Mountains 15B White
A:
2015 SILVER
1
6
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 4
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01380
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys
A:
NGSA 2016 ELITE
2
6
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields #8
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#01335
H:
NTH NASA 15 Academy Cherokee
A:
UFA 15B PREMIER
0
16
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 11
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00115
Consolation
H:
Steamers 2013 Boys White
A:
UFA 13B BLACK
0
5
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#01411
H:
NGSA 2013 ELITE
A:
Roswell Santos 2013 Red
4
1
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 5
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#01412
H:
NTH-NASA 13 SELECT MILTON
A:
UFA Norcross 14B Red
4
2
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 6
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00104
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 13B RED
A:
All-In FC Sugar Hill 13B Gold
6
1
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 13
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#01413
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY NAVY
A:
NTH NASA 13b Premier Smyrna
3
1
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 14
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00856
H:
UFA 13B Bronze 2
A:
TAOSA FC Eagles 13
2
2
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 15
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00102
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY RED
A:
UFA 13B Premier
5
3
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 7
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:20 PM
#00979
H:
UFA METRO ATLANTA 13G PREMIER
A:
SSA 13G White Elite
7
1
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 1
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#01507
Consolation
H:
NTH TOPHAT MILTON 2012 BLUE
A:
SSA 12G Red
4
0
U12 Girls Champions
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#00981
H:
UFA MOUNTAINS 13G BLUE
A:
2013 Bulls Girls
5
0
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 13
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#00116
Final
H:
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Premier
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B RED
2
4
U11 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 15
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#01402
Final
H:
UFA 14B Gold
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B GOLD
1
4
U10 Boys Generation
Polo 10
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#00597
Final
H:
UFA Metro Atlanta 14B Red
A:
BRAVOS
0
7
U10 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 11
Sunday
12/3/2023
1:00 PM
#01342
H:
2015 SILVER
A:
PSA U8A
2
1
U09 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 12
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#01336
Final
H:
NTH NASA 15B Smyrna Elite
A:
UFA 15B PREMIER
2
5
U09 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 2
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#00745
Final
H:
LSA LIMENO 2014B
A:
Ambush SC B14 Black
4
2
U10 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 3
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#01382
Final
H:
UFA 15B WHITE
A:
NGSA 2016 Elite
2
1
U09 Boys Champions
Polo Fields 12
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#00859
Final
H:
Athens United 2013 Gold
A:
Bulls SC 2013B White
U11 Boys Copa
Polo Fields 13
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#01508
Final
H:
SSA 13G BLACK PREMIER
A:
UFA 12G Black
4
2
U12 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 14
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:00 PM
#00752
Final
H:
ALABAMA FC 13G CENTRAL SOUTH RED
A:
NTH Tophat Milton 13 Gold
4
0
U11 Girls Generation
Polo Fields 7
Sunday
12/3/2023
2:30 PM
#00106
Final
H:
AFC Central 13 South Academy Red
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 13B Red
U11 Boys Generation
Polo Fields 6
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:00 PM
#01415
Final
H:
NGSA 2013 elite
A:
AFC Central 13 South Academy Navy
U11 Boys Predator
Polo Fields 15
Sunday
12/3/2023
3:30 PM
#00980
H:
STEAMERS FC 2013 WHITE
A:
UFA MOUNTAINS 13G BLUE
1
2
U11 Girls Champions
Polo Fields 13
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Boys Generation
U09 Boys Champions
U09 Boys Predator
U10 Girls Generation
U10 Girls Champions
U10 Girls Predator
U10 Boys Generation
U10 Boys Champions
U10 Boys Predator
U11 Girls Generation
U11 Girls Champions
U11 Boys Generation
U11 Boys Champions
U11 Boys Predator
U11 Boys Copa
U12 Girls Generation
U12 Girls Champions
U12 Boys Generation
U12 Boys Champions
U12 Boys Predator
U12 Boys Copa
U12 Boys Mundial
U13 Girls Generation
U13 Girls Champions
U13 Girls Predator
U13 Boys Generation
U13 Boys Champions
U13 Boys Predator
U13 Boys Copa
U14 Girls Generation
U14 Girls Champions
U14 Boys Generation
U14 Boys Champions
U14 Boys Predator
U14 Boys Copa
U15 Girls Generation
U15 Girls Champions
U15 Girls Predator
U15 Boys Generation
U15 Boys Champions
U15 Boys Predator
U15 Boys Copa
U16 Girls Generation
U16 Girls Champions
U16 Boys Generation
U16 Boys Champions
U16 Boys Predator
U16 Boys Copa
U16 Boys Mundial
U17 Girls Generation
U17 Girls Champions
U17 Boys Generation
U17 Boys Champions
U17 Boys Predator
U17 Boys Copa
U17 Boys Mundial
U19 Girls Generation
U19 Girls Champions
U19 Girls Predator
U19 Boys Generation
U19 Boys Champions
U19 Boys Predator
U19 Boys Copa
U19 Boys Mundial
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
2921
0
NORCG
2023
NORCG
GA527
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Polo Fields
UFA
2023
11/25/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager