Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Messaging
Information
Emergency Action Plan
Tournament Rules
Check In
Hotels
Fields
Facts
Documents
FAQS
Referees
Venue
Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
Standings
Register
Attending
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Guests
Girls
Boys
Contacts
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Girls Gold Division Schedule
Saturday
2/28/2015
9:30 AM
H:
02G LA FIRE RED
A:
Lafourche Fusion
3
1
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
LaSalle
Saturday
2/28/2015
9:30 AM
#00140
H:
BRSC 02 G Red
A:
SYSC 02G Green
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Lafreniere Field 04
Saturday
2/28/2015
9:30 AM
#00139
H:
BSO D2 Girls 02
A:
MS Rush 02G Select
1
1
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
LaSalle Field 05
Saturday
2/28/2015
9:30 AM
#00138
H:
Lafourche Fusion
A:
U13G Louisiana Fire Red
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
LaSalle Field 06
Saturday
2/28/2015
11:00 AM
#00141
H:
LADYHAWKS 03 WHITE
A:
02G Louisiana Fire Navy
1
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Lafreniere Field 04
Saturday
2/28/2015
2:30 PM
H:
02G LA FIRE RED
A:
BSO D2 Girls 02
9
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
LaSalle
Saturday
2/28/2015
2:30 PM
#00144
H:
02G Louisiana Fire Navy
A:
BRSC 02 G Red
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Lafreniere Field 04
Saturday
2/28/2015
2:30 PM
#00143
H:
U13G Louisiana Fire Red
A:
BSO D2 Girls 02
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
LaSalle Field 05
Saturday
2/28/2015
2:30 PM
#00142
H:
MS Rush 02G Select
A:
LAFOURCHE FUSION
0
4
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
LaSalle Field 06
Saturday
2/28/2015
4:00 PM
#00145
H:
SYSC 02G Green
A:
LADYHAWKS 03 WHITE
1
2
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
City Park #03
Sunday, March 1, 2015
Sunday
3/1/2015
8:00 AM
#00146
H:
LAFOURCHE FUSION
A:
BSO D2 Girls 02
3
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
City Park #02
Sunday
3/1/2015
8:00 AM
#00147
H:
MS Rush 02G Select
A:
U13G Louisiana Fire Red
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
City Park #03
Sunday
3/1/2015
8:00 AM
#00149
H:
02G LOUISIANA FIRE NAVY
A:
SYSC 02G Green
2
1
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Lafreniere Field 01
Sunday
3/1/2015
9:30 AM
#00148
H:
BRSC 02 G Red
A:
Ladyhawks 03 White
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Lafreniere Field 01
Sunday
3/1/2015
12:30 PM
#00150
Final
H:
LAFOURCHE FUSION
A:
Ladyhawks 03 White
3
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Lafreniere Field 02
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Girls Gold Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Lafourche Fusion
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
4
2
1
1
8
3
5
5
7
2.
MS Rush 02G Select
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
-4
2
2
3.
BSO D2 Girls 02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
4
0
2
2
1
13
-12
-7
2
2
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Ladyhawks 03 White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
3
1
2
2
7
2.
02G Louisiana Fire Navy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
4
3.
BRSC 02 G Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
4.
SYSC 02G Green
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
2
4
-2
-2
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Girls Gold Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Final
Champion
Lafourche Fusion - 3
Lafourche Fusion
3/1/2015 12:30 PM
#150 - Lafreniere 02
Lady Hawks 03 Black - 0
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Under 10 Girls Silver Division
Under 10 Girls Bronze Division
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Under 13 Boys Silver Division
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Under 15 Boys Gold Division
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13F01
SFEST
2015
SFEST
Y
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
LAFIRE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
SFEST
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager