Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
State Cup Info
Past National Champions
Mobile App
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 17 Girls Schedule
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#00188
Rnd16
H:
FC Philadelphia 98G Black
A:
HERSHEY 98 ORANGE RUSH
2
3
Under 17 Girls
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#00175
Rnd16
H:
LVU 98G
A:
FC EUROPA SOL
0
2
Under 17 Girls
LCSF 6
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#00187
Rnd16
H:
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 98
A:
PYO Sting '98
5
1
Under 17 Girls
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#00184
Rnd16
H:
MONU BLACK MAGIC
A:
LDC United City Islanders 98G ASL
2
1
Under 17 Girls
Plymouth Whitemarsh Stadium
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#00182
Rnd16
H:
Super Nova FC 98G (PA-E)
A:
FC REVOLUTION FALCONS
0
3
Under 17 Girls
Milton Hershey School
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#00186
Rnd16
H:
Keystone Athletic Grifos 98G
A:
RAGE SC '98 ATHLETICA (PA-E)
2
4
Under 17 Girls
Nazareth HS Football Stadium
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:45 PM
#00179
Rnd16
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS '98 NPL
A:
Eclipse
3
1
Under 17 Girls
Council Rock North HS
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00185
Quarter Final
H:
HERSHEY 98 ORANGE RUSH
A:
PA Classics Academy 98
3
0
Under 17 Girls
Hershey High School
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#00180
Quarter Final
H:
FC Revolution Falcons
A:
CRUSA FC BUCKS '98 NPL
0
2
Under 17 Girls
Tulpehocken HS Turf Field
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#00176
Quarter Final
H:
Penn Legacy 98 Black F
A:
FC EUROPA SOL
0
1
Under 17 Girls
Hempfield High School Quad 1
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#00183
Quarter Final
H:
Rage SC '98 Athletica (PA-E)
A:
MONU BLACK MAGIC
2
4
Under 17 Girls
*** Overtime ***
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#00181
Semi Final
H:
MonU Black Magic
A:
HERSHEY 98 ORANGE RUSH
0
1
Under 17 Girls
Plymouth Whitemarsh Stadium
Sunday
5/3/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#00177
Semi Final
H:
FC Europa Sol
A:
CRUSA FC BUCKS '98 NPL
1
3
Under 17 Girls
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday, May 17, 2015
Sunday
5/17/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#00178
Final
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS '98 NPL
A:
Hershey 98 Orange Rush
1
0
Under 17 Girls
United Sports #08
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 17 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
MonU Black Magic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA FC Bucks '98 NPL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Philadelphia 98G Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Europa Sol
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Keystone Athletic Grifos 98G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 98 Black F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC United City Islanders 98G ASL
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hershey 98 Orange Rush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Super Nova FC 98G (PA-E)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rage SC '98 Athletica (PA-E)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Eclipse
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics Academy 98
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU 98G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Revolution Falcons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PYO Sting '98
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 17 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Penn Legacy Black - 0
TE FC Europa - 1
FC Bucks - 1
FC Bucks
4/19/2015 3:30 PM
#176 - Quad 1
Lehigh Valley United - 0
5/3/2015 4:00 PM
#177 - DVFS
4/12/2015 9:00 AM
#175 - LCSF 6
TE FC Europa - 1
TE FC Europa - 2
Super Nova - 0
FC Revolution - 0
5/17/2015 9:30 AM
#178 - United Sports #08
4/12/2015 3:00 PM
#182 - MHHS Fields
4/19/2015 1:00 PM
#180 - Tulpehocken HS
FC Revolution - 3
FC Bucks - 3
FC Bucks - 3
4/12/2015 5:45 PM
#179 - CRN HS
FC Bucks - 2
Vincent United Eclipse - 1
Keystone Athletic - 2
Reading Rage Athletica - 2
Montgomery Black Magic - 0
4/12/2015 5:30 PM
#186 - Nazareth HS Stadium
4/19/2015 4:00 PM
#183 -
Overtime
Reading Rage Athletica - 4
Montgomery Black Magic - 2
5/3/2015 2:30 PM
#181 - PWHS - Stadium
4/12/2015 11:00 AM
#184 - PWHS - Stadium
Montgomery Black Magic - 4
LDC United - 1
FC Philadelphia - 2
Hershey Orange Rush - 3
Hershey Orange Rush - 0
4/12/2015 9:00 AM
#188 -
Kicks from the Mark
4/19/2015 1:00 PM
#185 - Hershey HS
Hershey Orange Rush - 3
PA Classics Academy - 5
Hershey Orange Rush - 1
4/12/2015 10:00 AM
#187 - PAC 01
PA Classics Academy - 0
Parkwood Sting - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 17 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U17F01
STATEPAE
2015
STATEPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 17 Girls
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
STATEPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager