| Saturday, August 5, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | GRANITE BAY FC PINKAVICIOUS 07 | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #1 | |
0 | Fair Oaks SC Sparkle Girls | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BLUES FC 07G NPL | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #1 | |
1 | Granite Bay FC Pinkavicious 07 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Fair Oaks SC Sparkle Girls | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #1 | |
2 | BLUES FC 07G NPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | BUTTE UNITED SC 07G XTREME | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #2 | |
0 | Dublin United 07g Premier | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Dublin United 07g Premier | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #2 | |
3 | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 07 WHITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | San Juan SC Spirits 07 White | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #2 | |
1 | Butte United SC 07G Xtreme | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | American River FC Freedom 07-blue | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #3 | |
1 | PLACER UNITED 07G NPL 2 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Blackhawks SC 07g Sky | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #3 | |
0 | American River FC Freedom 07-blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Placer United 07G NPL 2 | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #3 | |
1 | Blackhawks SC 07g Sky | | |
|
|
| Sunday, August 6, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | PLACER UNITED 07G NPL 2 | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite R Field #1
| |
0 | San Juan SC 07G Spirits White | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | BLUES FC 07G NPL | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite R Field #2
| |
0 | Placer United 07G ECNL RL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | Butte United SC 2007G Extreme | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite R Field #2
| |
2 | PLACER UNITED 07G ECNL RL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | BLUES FC 07G NPL | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #1 | |
0 | San Juan SC Spirits 07 White | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | BLUES FC 07G NPL | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #2 | |
0 | Placer United 07G NPL 2 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Butte United SC 07G Xtreme | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #2 | |
2 | PLACER UNITED 07G NPL 2 | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | GRANITE BAY FC PINKAVICIOUS 07 | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #3 | |
0 | Blackhawks SC 07g Sky | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dublin United 07g Premier | | | |
Female U17 - Red
Granite Re- Field #4 | |
4 | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 07-BLUE | | |
|
|
|