01 CSA SOUTH ELITE G
19U GIRLS
Coach: Nathan Wade
Manager: Heather Gailunas

136

Club: Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Games: 11-9-1Team Key: 127-D56
USYS: 2010 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist

NC

Information on this screen is related to the NCYSA Fall Classic League (2019)
Ranked #136 in the country among 2001 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 3rd among Silver teams in North Carolina
  • You are ranked #11 overall in North Carolina
  • You compete at the Silver level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 12/8/2019
  • Your record in the past year was 7-3-1
  • Your record against Gold teams is 1-2-0
  • Your record against Silver teams is 2-1-0
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 4-0-1
  • Your best competition: Silver or lower Gold teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
19UG PREMIER H/A

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 118
     01 PTFC LADY BLACK G
    5
    1
    1
    16
  • 136
     01 CSA SOUTH ELITE G
    4
    2
    1
    13
  • 256
     01 NCF ELITE G
    2
    2
    2
    8
  • NR
     02 CISC North II G
    2
    3
    2
    8
  • 219
     01 SSL BLUE G
    2
    2
    0
    6
  • 310
     01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
    0
    5
    0
    0
NCYSA Fall Classic League
  •  
    NR
    10/28/1902 CISC North II G
    5-1
    W
  •  
    118
    10/26/1901 PTFC LADY BLACK G
    3-2
    W
  •  
    310
    10/19/1901 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
    2-1
    W
  •  
    118
    10/06/1901 PTFC LADY BLACK G
    0-4
    L
  •  
    NR
    09/24/1902 CISC North II G
    0-1
    L
  •  
    219
    09/22/1901 SSL BLUE G
    5-1
    W
  •  
    256
    09/21/1901 NCF ELITE G
    3-3
    T
  •  
    310
    01/01/0001 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
  •  
    256
    01/01/0001 NCF ELITE G
  •  
    219
    01/01/0001 SSL BLUE G
Other Games
  • 31
    11/24/19Kentucky Fire Jrs Premier Re..
    0-2
    L
  • NR
    11/23/19HMMS-EAGLE FC '01 UNITED
    0-1
    L
  • 3
    11/22/19Syracuse Development Academy..
    0-2
    L
Staff
ContactRole
Ian DennisAdmin
Gary HoilettCoach
Steven MageeCoach
Shannon MaibodiAssociate
Gary ForbesAsst Coach
Heather GailunasManager
Nathan WadeCoach
Roster
No. NamePosition
5 Ashley Burns 
22 Louisa Bynum 
3 Reagan Culver 
11 Taylor GailunasRight Defender
19 Sarah GneussDefender
21 Kelsey Havican 
24 Olivia Hunt 
4 Gretchen Lingo 
27 Mary LittleCenter Defender
2 Amy Martin 
28 Tatiana Medina 
23 Gabrielle MorrisRight Defender
8 Sholeh Najafian 
00 Lindsay Owens 
9 Regan Pelino 
17 Logan WebbForward/Mid
13 Sophia WellsDefender
73 Margaret WoollenDefensive/Mid
15 Ashleigh Wright 


U19F02NCS2020NC004F01 CSA SOUTH ELITE GNCF01A23YNCFLNCFL19UG PREMIER H/A2019YYYNC
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy