03 TUSA GOLD G
17U GIRLS
Coach: Bonyoko Bokole
Manager: Matthew Banko

446

Club: Triangle United Soccer Assn
Games: 3-6-3Team Key: 13B-CEC

NC

Information on this screen is related to the NCYSA Fall Classic League (2019)
Ranked #446 in the country among 2003 Girls teams
  • You are ranked 2nd among Red teams in North Carolina
  • You are ranked #27 overall in North Carolina
  • You compete at the Red level
  • Your latest ranked result was on 10/13/2019
  • Your record in the past year was 3-6-3
  • Your record against Bronze teams is 0-1-2
  • Your record against Red teams is 2-3-1
  • Your record against Blue teams is 1-0-0
  • Your best competition: Red or lower Bronze teams
  • You can manage your games to enhance accuracy
17UG 1ST EAST

  •  
     Division Standings
    W
    L
    T
    P

  • 368
     03 NRFA LADIES RED G
    5
    1
    2
    17
  • 392
     03 WFC SPEED NORTH G
    5
    1
    1
    16
  • 504
     03 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
    4
    2
    2
    14
  • 536
     03 NCF EAST GOLD G
    4
    3
    1
    13
  • 446
     03 TUSA GOLD G
    3
    2
    3
    12
  • 533
     03 PGSA STARS G
    3
    4
    0
    9
  • 597
     03 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
    2
    5
    1
    7
  • 670
     03 MYSA FORCE G
    1
    4
    2
    5
  • 927
     03 WFC BLACK G
    0
    5
    0
    0
NCYSA Fall Classic League
  •  
    670
    10/13/1903 MYSA FORCE G
    0-4
    L
  •  
    536
    10/12/1903 NCF EAST GOLD G
    0-1
    L
  •  
    597
    10/11/1903 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
    2-1
    W
  •  
    368
    10/06/1903 NRFA LADIES RED G
    0-0
    T
  •  
    504
    10/05/1903 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
    2-2
    T
  •  
    533
    09/29/1903 PGSA STARS G
    4-1
    W
  •  
    392
    09/21/1903 WFC SPEED NORTH G
    1-1
    T
  •  
    927
    09/06/1903 WFC BLACK G
    3-1
    W
Other Games
  • 159
    12/08/18LNSC 03 Eclipse Elite G
    0-7
    L
  • 378
    08/19/18NTH Tophat 03G SCCL
    1-3
    L
  • 527
    08/18/1803 CSA Matthews/mh King G
    0-0
    T
Staff
ContactRole
Matthew BankoManager
Sarah BankoAdmin
Luis SatorraAssociate
Bonyoko BokoleCoach
Richard BryanCoach
Rich BryanPrimary Contact
Katherine CopelandContact
Roster
No. NamePosition
10 Neraly Argueta Mejia 
12 Megan Banko 
41 Nicole Blume 
16 Madeleine Flick 
73 Anna GibsonForward
15 Ella Hendrickson 
9 Rachel High 
13 Addison Holt 
4 Isabelle Kuehn 
11 Eloise MacLean 
1 Jessey Martinez Gutierrez 
8 Lillian Morrison 
3 Sydney Rogers 
18 Ashley Ruiz 
81 Jane Rydin 
19 Amy Sauceda-galindo 
17 Addison Smith 
5 Emeline Van Deman 
14 Claudia WadeLeft Defender
30 Samantha Walker 


U17F03NCS2020NC399F03 TUSA GOLD GNCF03C87YNCFLNCFL17UG 1ST EAST2019YYYNC
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy