Triangle Futbol Club Alliance  
Staff
Pete SadinSTAFF
Director
Hillsborough, NC
Marlow CampbellSTAFF
Admin
Hillsborough, NC
more


  
TeamContacts
TFCA Cam Red G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Nicole Ulrey
Scheduling Contact: Alan Rahl
TFCA Cam White G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Fields
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Fields
TFCA Dch Navy G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: John High
Scheduling Contact: Erin Grand
TFCA Dch Red G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Mike Ederle
Scheduling Contact: Mike Ederle
TFCA Hsfv Navy G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: John Gallucci
Scheduling Contact: John Gallucci
TFCA Ral Navy G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Renee Poole
Scheduling Contact: Renee Poole
TFCA Dch 04 Navy G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Michele Gutierrez
Scheduling Contact: Julian Cochran
TFCA Cam 04 Navy G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Christie Adkins
Scheduling Contact: Alan Rahl
TFCA Cam 04 Red G
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Lindsay Verburgt
Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Verburgt
TFCA Cam 04 Navy
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Thomas Brundage
Scheduling Contact: Richard Flaim
TFCA Cam 04 Red
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Lorbacher
Scheduling Contact: Kimberly Lorbacher
TFCA Cam 04 White
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Scott Labrozzi
Scheduling Contact: Scott Labrozzi
TFCA Cam Green
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Paine
Scheduling Contact: Kimberly Paine
TFCA Cam Navy
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Tracy Anghie
Scheduling Contact: Richard Flaim
TFCA Cam Orange
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Jamie Ridout
Scheduling Contact: Jamie Ridout
TFCA Cam Red
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Brad Gentile
Scheduling Contact: Brad Gentile
TFCA Dch 04 Red
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Kathleen Lauder
Scheduling Contact: Kathleen Lauder
TFCA Dch Navy
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Kobes
Scheduling Contact: Kimberly Kobes
TFCA Dch Red
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Dingfelder
Scheduling Contact: Rebecca Dingfelder
TFCA Hsfv 04 Navy
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Mary Lang
Scheduling Contact: Michael Striebel
TFCA Hsfv 04 Red
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Elia
Scheduling Contact: Lisa Elia
TFCA Hsfv Navy
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Thomas Perry
Scheduling Contact: Thomas Faulkner
TFCA Hsfv Red
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Tracy Holmes
Scheduling Contact: Tracy Holmes
TFCA Dch 04 Navy
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Allis Rodelli
Scheduling Contact: Will Allen
TFCA Cam White
Under 11
Primary Team Officia: Kara Hornada
Scheduling Contact: Kara Hornada
TFCA 02 Cam Navy G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Randolph Clark
Scheduling Contact: Randolph Clark
TFCA Cam Navy G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: John Setlak
Scheduling Contact: John Setlak
TFCA Ral Navy G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Julie Bateman
Scheduling Contact: Julie Bateman
TFCA Cam White G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Cathy Williams
Scheduling Contact: Cathy Williams
TFCA Cam Red G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Christine Bendixen
Scheduling Contact: Christine Bendixen
TFCA Dch Red G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Kathleen Lauder
Scheduling Contact: Kathleen Lauder
TFCA Hsfv Navy G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Tamara Sylvester
Scheduling Contact: Tamara Sylvester
TFCA 02 Dch Navy G
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Allis Rodelli
Scheduling Contact: Will Allen
TFCA Cam Green
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Grazia Spiga
Scheduling Contact: Grazia Spiga
TFCA Cam Red
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Bill Cazzola
Scheduling Contact: Bill Cazzola
TFCA Cam White
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Amy Clauss
Scheduling Contact: Amy Clauss
TFCA Dch Red
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Coffman
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Coffman
TFCA Hsfv Navy
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Kristen Hughes
Scheduling Contact: Kristen Hughes
TFCA Hsfv Red
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Christopher Klein
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Klein
TFCA Ral Navy
Under 12
Primary Team Officia: Timothy Williams II
Scheduling Contact: Timothy Williams II
TFCA Alliance G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Mark Lawton
Scheduling Contact: Mark Lawton
TFCA Cam Navy G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Timothy Oneill
Scheduling Contact: Timothy Oneill
TFCA Cam Red G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Laura Conrad
Scheduling Contact: Laura Conrad
TFCA Dch Navy G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Sherri Carmichael
Scheduling Contact: Gerry O'Donnell
TFCA Hsfv Navy G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Hicks
Scheduling Contact: Rick Clark
TFCA Ral Navy G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: James Sloman
Scheduling Contact: James Sloman
TFCA Select G
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Uthe
Scheduling Contact: Lisa Uthe
TFCA 02 Cam Navy
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Maribeth Roach
Scheduling Contact: Maribeth Roach
TFCA Cam White
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Ruben
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Ruben
TFCA Alliance
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Stacy Liller
Scheduling Contact: Richard Flaim
TFCA Cam Navy
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Nancy Piepho
Scheduling Contact: Nancy Piepho
TFCA Cam Red
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Deborah Wade
Scheduling Contact: Deborah Wade
TFCA Dch Navy
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: James Hayden
Scheduling Contact: James Hayden
TFCA Hsfv Navy
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Dedra Baier
Scheduling Contact: Dedra Baier
TFCA Select
Under 13
Primary Team Officia: Brett Gordon
Scheduling Contact: Brett Gordon
TFCA Alliance G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Maribeth Roach
Scheduling Contact: Maribeth Roach
TFCA Cam Navy G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Christopher Harris
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Harris
TFCA Dch Navy G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Lori Stepp
Scheduling Contact: Gerard O'donnell
TFCA Hsfv Navy G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Kriston Wiltsey
Scheduling Contact: Kriston Wiltsey
TFCA Select G
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Byerley
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Byerley
TFCA Alliance
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Stephen Gugenheim
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Gugenheim
TFCA Cam Navy
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Grimes
Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Grimes
TFCA Cam Red
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Christine Bendixen
Scheduling Contact: Christine Bendixen
TFCA Cam White
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Virginia Murnen
Scheduling Contact: Virginia Murnen
TFCA Hsfv Navy
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Hendricsen-Lee
Scheduling Contact: Rick Clark
TFCA Hsfv Red
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Carol Spencer
Scheduling Contact: Nicolaus Acosta
TFCA Ral Navy
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Ginger Mann
Scheduling Contact: Edna Hill
TFCA Select
Under 14
Primary Team Officia: Ann Davies
Scheduling Contact: Ann Davies
TFCA Select
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Paul Seiler
Scheduling Contact: Steven Curfman
TFCA Alliance
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Rusty Russell
Scheduling Contact: Rusty Russell
TFCA Cam Navy
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Chris Cassidy
Scheduling Contact: Chris Cassidy
TFCA Cam Red
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Aimee Piraino
Scheduling Contact: Aimee Piraino
TFCA Cam White
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Maggie Stein
Scheduling Contact: Maggie Stein
TFCA Dch Navy
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Lenore Ball
Scheduling Contact: Gerry O'Donnell
TFCA Hsfv Navy
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Douglas Frie
Scheduling Contact: Douglas Frie
TFCA Ral Navy
Under 15
Primary Team Officia: Sally Pinon
Scheduling Contact: Sally Pinon
TFCA Alliance
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: George Zygmuntowicz
Scheduling Contact: George Zygmuntowicz
TFCA Select
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: PATRICIA FOOTE
Scheduling Contact: Oronde Ash
TFCA Cam Red
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Danielle Labrozzi
Scheduling Contact: Danielle Labrozzi
TFCA Hsfv Navy
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Bryan Spears
Scheduling Contact: Bryan Spears
TFCA Ral Navy
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Edna Hill
Scheduling Contact: Edna Hill
TFCA Cam Navy
Under 16
Primary Team Officia: Melea Lemon
Scheduling Contact: Melea Lemon
TFCA Select
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Laura Conrad
Scheduling Contact: Laura Conrad
TFCA Alliance
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: William Stingl
Scheduling Contact: William Stingl
TFCA Cam Navy
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Boyd
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Boyd
TFCA Ral Navy
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Gregory Curfman
Scheduling Contact: Janet Powell
TFCA Cam Red
Under 17
Primary Team Officia: Shawn Madden
Scheduling Contact: Shawn Madden
TFCA Select
Under 18
Primary Team Officia: Scott Weiland
Scheduling Contact: Scott Weiland
TFCA Alliance
Under 18
Primary Team Officia: Stacy Sparks
Scheduling Contact: Stacy Sparks
TFCA Cam Navy
Under 18
Primary Team Officia: Kristyn Turaj
Scheduling Contact: Kristyn Turaj
TFCA Ral Navy
Under 18
Primary Team Officia: Gregory Curfman
Scheduling Contact: Amy Blinson


NCCSL 2015 1/24/2015 NC022 classic@ncsoccer.org S174595
LOGIN