Wesley Chapel Weddington AA  
Derek HarrellSTAFF ACCESS
Wendy KahnSTAFF ACCESS
Tim ZimmermanSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
WCWAA Black G
U11 born in 2006
Primary Team Officia: Kerry Cooper
Scheduling Contact: Kerry Cooper
WCWAA Silver G
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Stephen Dodge
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Dodge
WCWAA Black
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Dawn Curtis
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
WCWAA Silver
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Joycelyn Yoder
Scheduling Contact: Michael Yarussi
WCWAA White
U11 born in 2006
 Primary Team Officia: Michelle Howell
Scheduling Contact: Greg Nelson
WCWAA Black G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Janet-mary Garrity
Scheduling Contact: Todd Haring
WCWAA Silver G
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Tracy Gonzalez
Scheduling Contact: Lawrence Simcox
WCWAA Black
U12 born in 2005
 Primary Team Officia: Michele Connell
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
WCWAA Silver
U12 born in 2005
Primary Team Officia: Chad Mayhew
Scheduling Contact: Chad Mayhew
WCWAA Black G
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Craig Dedrick JR
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
WCWAA Silver G
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Adan Figueroa
Scheduling Contact: Michael Yarussi
WCWAA Black
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Callis
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
WCWAA Silver
U13 born in 2004
 Primary Team Officia: Erica Gabrielsen Omoletski
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Jarrett
WCWAA Black G
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Deborah Mayer
Scheduling Contact: Nicole Costa
WCWAA Black
U14 born in 2003
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Jones
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
WCWAA Silver
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Laura Macker
Scheduling Contact: John Romaine
WCWAA White
U14 born in 2003
 Primary Team Officia: Jim McKelvey
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Dodge
WCWAA Silver
U15 born in 2002
 Primary Team Officia: Chad Mayhew
Scheduling Contact: Chad Mayhew
WCWAA White
U15 born in 2002
 Primary Team Officia: Joe Efenecy
Scheduling Contact: Joe Efenecy
WCWAA Black
U15 born in 2002
 Primary Team Officia: Dan Efenecy
Scheduling Contact: Dan Efenecy
WCWAA Silver
U16 born in 2001
 Primary Team Officia: Lee Minton
Scheduling Contact: Lee Minton
WCWAA Black
U16 born in 2001
 Primary Team Officia: Dan Efenecy
Scheduling Contact: Dan Efenecy
WCWAA Silver
U17 born in 2000
 Primary Team Officia: Chelsey Felts
Scheduling Contact: Eric Danneker
WCWAA Black
U17 born in 2000
 Primary Team Officia: Karen Sroczynski
Scheduling Contact: Lee Minton
WCWAA Silver
U18 born in 1999
 Primary Team Officia: William Vaughan
Scheduling Contact: William Vaughan
WCWAA Black
U18 born in 1999
 Primary Team Officia: James Mumby
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
WCWAA Black
U19 born in 1998
 Primary Team Officia: Misty Kelly
Scheduling Contact: John Romaine


NCCSL 2017 1/21/2017 NC036 classic@ncsoccer.org S329452