WCWAA  
Staff
Tim ZimmermanSTAFF
Admin
Marvin, NC
more


  
Team Contacts
WCWAA Black G
Under 11
U11G OPEN West
 Primary Team Officia: Michelle Lesack
Scheduling Contact: Desmond Vickers
WCWAA Silver G
Under 11
U11G 2nd West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Hillary Cameron
Scheduling Contact: Hillary Cameron
WCWAA Black
Under 11
U11B OPEN West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Maura Mackinnon
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
WCWAA Silver
Under 11
U11B 2nd West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Julie Haarstick
Scheduling Contact: Julie Haarstick
WCWAA Black G
Under 12
U12G OPEN West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Amanda Morris
Scheduling Contact: Amanda Morris
WCWAA Silver G
Under 12
U12G OPEN West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Joycelyn Yoder
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
WCWAA Gray
Under 12
U12B 2nd West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Kim Fabris Perez
Scheduling Contact: Michael Yarussi
WCWAA Silver
Under 12
U12B 2nd West 1
 Primary Team Officia: Angela Sutton
Scheduling Contact: John Rush
WCWAA White
Under 12
U12B 2nd West 1
 Primary Team Officia: Jeffrey Jarrett
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Jarrett
WCWAA Black G
Under 13
U13G Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Pamela Dancu
Scheduling Contact: Derek Harrell
WCWAA Silver G
Under 13
U13G OPEN West
 Primary Team Officia: Mindi Hunter
Scheduling Contact: Kathryn Smith
WCWAA White G
Under 13
U13G 2nd West
 Primary Team Officia: Natalie Moore
Scheduling Contact: Lawrence Dolce
WCWAA Silver
Under 13
U13B OPEN West 1
 Primary Team Officia: Patrick O'brien
Scheduling Contact: John Rush
WCWAA Black
Under 13
U13B Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Kerri Denner
Scheduling Contact: Kerri Denner
WCWAA White
Under 13
U13B 2nd West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Mouin Zeitouni
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
WCWAA 02 Black
Under 13
U13B OPEN West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Gary Crump
Scheduling Contact: Gary Crump
WCWAA White G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second West 2
Primary Team Officia: Jean Castleberry
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
WCWAA Black G
Under 14
U14 Girls First West
 Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Black
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
WCWAA Silver G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second West 1
 Primary Team Officia: Emily Dodge
Scheduling Contact: Todd Haring
WCWAA Gray G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second West 1
 Primary Team Officia: Chad Mayhew
Scheduling Contact: Chad Mayhew
WCWAA Silver
Under 14
U14 Boys Second West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Chelsey Felts
Scheduling Contact: Chelsey Felts
WCWAA Black
Under 14
U14 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Karen Sroczynski
Scheduling Contact: Karen Sroczynski
WCWAA Black
Under 15
U15 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Dawn Curtis
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
WCWAA Silver
Under 15
U15 Boys Second West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Dan Efenecy
Scheduling Contact: Dan Efenecy
WCWAA Black
Under 16
U16 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Misty Kelly
Scheduling Contact: Misty Kelly
WCWAA Silver
Under 16
U16 Boys Second West 2
 Primary Team Officia: Donna Adam
Scheduling Contact: Zachary Tyler Vaughan
WCWAA Black
Under 17
U17 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Cheek
Scheduling Contact: Dan Efenecy
WCWAA Silver
Under 17
U17 Boys Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Leonard Brockus jr.
Scheduling Contact: Eric Grein
WCWAA Black
Under 18
U18 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Michele Ovendorf
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby


NCCSL 2015 1/24/2015 NC036 classic@ncsoccer.org S329452
LOGIN