WCWAA  
Derek HarrellSTAFF ACCESS
Wendy KahnSTAFF ACCESS
Tim ZimmermanSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
WCWAA Black G
Under 11
04G OPEN West
 Primary Team Officia: Michele Connell
Scheduling Contact: Todd Haring
WCWAA Silver G
Under 11
04G 2nd West2
 Primary Team Officia: Catherine Roman
Scheduling Contact: Stewart Draper
WCWAA Black
Under 11
04B OPEN West2
 Primary Team Officia: Michele Connell
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
WCWAA Silver
Under 11
04B 2nd West1
Primary Team Officia: Dawn Eller
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Jarrett
WCWAA White G
Under 12
03G 2nd West1
 Primary Team Officia: Adan Figueroa
Scheduling Contact: Susan Kampen
WCWAA Black G
Under 12
03G OPEN West
 Primary Team Officia: Michelle Lesack
Scheduling Contact: Desmond Vickers
WCWAA Silver G
Under 12
03G 2nd West2
Primary Team Officia: Kerry Cooper
Scheduling Contact: Kerry Cooper
WCWAA Silver
Under 12
03B OPEN West2
 Primary Team Officia: Julie Haarstick
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick JR
WCWAA White
Under 12
03B 2nd West2
 Primary Team Officia: Jim McKelvey
Scheduling Contact: Jim McKelvey
WCWAA Black G
Under 13
02G Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Joycelyn Yoder
Scheduling Contact: Stewart Draper
WCWAA Silver G
Under 13
02G 2nd West
 Primary Team Officia: Gina Rhodes
Scheduling Contact: Kathryn Smith
WCWAA 03 Black
Under 13
02B 2nd West1
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Jones
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
WCWAA Black
Under 13
02B Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Gary Crump
Scheduling Contact: Minton Lee
WCWAA Silver
Under 13
02B OPEN West2
 Primary Team Officia: Laura Macker
Scheduling Contact: John Romaine
WCWAA White
Under 13
02B 2nd West2
 Primary Team Officia: Mike Yarussi
Scheduling Contact: Mike Yarussi
WCWAA Black G
Under 14
01 Girls Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Christine Frasco
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Hancock
WCWAA Silver G
Under 14
01 Girls Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Michelle Brennan
Scheduling Contact: H. Victor Johnson
WCWAA White G
Under 14
01 Girls Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: David Broxton
Scheduling Contact: David Broxton
WCWAA Silver
Under 14
01 Boys Second West2
 Primary Team Officia: Monica Todd
Scheduling Contact: H. Victor Johnson
WCWAA Black
Under 14
01 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Kerri Denner
Scheduling Contact: Kerri Denner
WCWAA White
Under 14
01 Boys Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Elizabeth Callis
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
WCWAA Silver
Under 15
00 Boys Second West 3
 Primary Team Officia: Chelsey Felts
Scheduling Contact: Chelsey Felts
WCWAA Black
Under 15
00 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Karen Sroczynski
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Hancock
WCWAA Black
Under 16
99 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: James Mumby
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
WCWAA Silver
Under 16
99 Boys Second West3
 Primary Team Officia: Cynthia Murdock
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Vaughan
WCWAA Black
Under 17
98 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Misty Kelly
Scheduling Contact: John Romaine
WCWAA Silver
Under 17
98 Boys First West
 Primary Team Officia: Donna Adam
Scheduling Contact: Zachary Tyler Vaughan
WCWAA Black
Under 18
97 Boys Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Cheek
Scheduling Contact: Dan Efenecy


NCCSL 2016 1/23/2016 NC036 classic@ncsoccer.org S329452