Piedmont Triad Football Club  
David UpchurchSTAFF ACCESS
Melissa GoodmanSTAFF ACCESS
Stephen McGeeSTAFF ACCESS
Janice SherrellSTAFF ACCESS
Brian WhiteSTAFF ACCESS
Susanne WillifordSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
PTFC Lady Black G
U11 born in 2006
U11G OPEN East
 Primary Team Officia: Cindy Cummings
Scheduling Contact: Ron Talley
PTFC Lady White G
U11 born in 2006
U11G Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Alexandra Haile
Scheduling Contact: Sara Haun
PTFC White
U11 born in 2006
U11B Second Piedmont2
Primary Team Officia: Allison Massengale
Scheduling Contact: Allison Massengale
PTFC BLACK
U11 born in 2006
U11B OPEN Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Susanne Williford
Scheduling Contact: Susanne Williford
PTFC Lady White G
U12 born in 2005
U12G Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Diana Clark
Scheduling Contact: Ron Talley
PTFC Black
U12 born in 2005
U12B OPEN East3
Primary Team Officia: Luke Jamroz
Scheduling Contact: Luke Jamroz
PTFC Silver
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second East3
 Primary Team Officia: Janice Sherrell
Scheduling Contact: Adam Storm
PTFC White
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second East3
 Primary Team Officia: Brian White
Scheduling Contact: Brian White
PTFC 05 Lady Black G
U13 born in 2004
U13G OPEN West
Primary Team Officia: Ron Talley
Scheduling Contact: Ron Talley
PTFC Lady Black G
U13 born in 2004
U13G Elite East
 Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Krawczyk
Scheduling Contact: Kimberly Krawczyk
PTFC Lady White G
U13 born in 2004
U13G Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Shawnee Weaver
Scheduling Contact: Katelynn Harper
PTFC White
U13 born in 2004
U13B OPEN Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Keith Herzberger
Scheduling Contact: Chris Day
PTFC Bronze
U13 born in 2004
U13B Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Chad Pollio
Scheduling Contact: Chad Pollio
PTFC Silver
U13 born in 2004
U13B Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Morris
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Morris
PTFC Black
U13 born in 2004
U13B Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: April Glover
Scheduling Contact: April Glover
PTFC Lady Black G
U14 born in 2003
U14G OPEN West
 
PTFC Black
U14 born in 2003
U14B SRPL
Primary Team Officia: Elaine Swift
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Day
PTFC White
U14 born in 2003
U14 Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Adam Ross
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ross
PTFC Silver
U14 born in 2003
U14 Second East2
 Primary Team Officia: Lana Panico
Scheduling Contact: Nick Pizzino
02 U15 Osl Ptfc 1 G
U15 born in 2002
U15G 1st West (3x)
 Primary Team Officia: Kelly Grant
PTFC Silver
U15 born in 2002
U15B Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Christine Nay
Scheduling Contact: Christine Nay
PTFC White
U15 born in 2002
U15B Second East3
 Primary Team Officia: Janna Lewis
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Olive
PTFC Black
U15 born in 2002
U15B Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Denis Byrne
Scheduling Contact: Denis Byrne
PTFC Silver
U16 born in 2001
U16B Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Tammy Boggs
Scheduling Contact: Tammy Boggs
PTFC Black
U16 born in 2001
U16B First West
Primary Team Officia: Diane Pippenger
Scheduling Contact: Corbin Waller
PTFC White
U17 born in 2000
U16B Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Brian White
Scheduling Contact: Brian White
PTFC Black
U17 born in 2000
U17B First East
 Primary Team Officia: Cory Compton
Scheduling Contact: Scott Reitnour
PTFC Silver
U17 born in 2000
U17B Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Meredith Hiatt
Scheduling Contact: Chris Barrett
PTFC 00B White
U17 born in 2000
U17B Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Tracy Heiges
Scheduling Contact: Rustin Thomas
PTFC Black
U18 born in 1999
U18B Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Amanda Ruark
Scheduling Contact: Tony Falvino
PTFC White
U18 born in 1999
U18B First West
 Primary Team Officia: Christopher Day
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Day
PTFC Black
U19 born in 1998
U19B First East
Primary Team Officia: Michael Chesler
Scheduling Contact: Michael Chesler


NCCSL 2017 1/21/2017 NC080 classic@ncsoccer.org S349760