Banner









Carolina Soccer Club (CRSC)  
Staff
more


  
TeamContacts
CRSC Carolina Classic
Under 11
U11 B 2nd East2
Primary Team Officia: Steven Curfman
Scheduling Contact: Steven Curfman
CRSC Carolina Select Idf
Under 11
U11 B OPEN East1
Primary Team Officia: Bakela Nare
Scheduling Contact: Bakela Nare
CRSC Carolina Select G
Under 12
U12 G 2nd East
Primary Team Officia: Louis Pratt
Scheduling Contact: Rick Clark
CRSC Carolina Select Idf
Under 12
U12 B OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Bakela Nare
Scheduling Contact: Bakela Nare
CRSC Carolina Select G
Under 13
U13 G OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Jenny Clark
Scheduling Contact: Rick Clark
CRSC Carolina Olympic Idf
Under 13
U13 B OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Bakela Nare
Scheduling Contact: Bakela Nare
CRSC Carolina Classic
Under 13
U13 B 2nd East2
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Hendricsen-lee
Scheduling Contact: Lisa Hendricsen-lee
CRSC Carolina Select
Under 13
U13 B OPEN East
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Francis
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Francis
CRSC Carolina Select G
Under 14
U14 Girls Second East
Primary Team Officia: Rick Clark
Scheduling Contact: Rick Clark
CRSC Carolina Select
Under 14
U14 Boys First East
Primary Team Officia: Patricia Myrick
Scheduling Contact: Patricia Myrick
CRSC Carolina Classic
Under 14
U14 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Mari Intravartolo
Scheduling Contact: Mari Intravartolo
CRSC Carolina Olympic
Under 14
U14 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Sally Pinon
Scheduling Contact: Sally Pinon
CRSC Carolina Select
Under 15
U15 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Edna Hill
Scheduling Contact: Edna Hill
CRSC Carolina Select
Under 16
U16 Boys First East
Primary Team Officia: Van Denton
Scheduling Contact: Van Denton
CRSC Carolina Classic
Under 16
U16 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Janet Powell
Scheduling Contact: Greg Curfman
CRSC Carolina Olympic
Under 16
U16 Boys Second East2
Primary Team Officia: Charles Tezekjian
Scheduling Contact: Charles Tezekjian
CRSC Carolina Select
Under 17
U17 Boys Premier
Primary Team Officia: Scott Weiland
Scheduling Contact: Scott Weiland
CRSC Carolina Olympic
Under 17
U17 Boys Second East
Primary Team Officia: Bill Cheslog
Scheduling Contact: Bill Cheslog
CRSC Carolina Classic
Under 17
U17 Boys First East
Primary Team Officia: Amanda Barnette
Scheduling Contact: Amanda Barnette
CRSC Carolina Select
Under 18
U18 Boys First East
Primary Team Officia: Jenny Clark
Scheduling Contact: Jenny Clark


NCCSL 2014 1/26/2014 NC053 S323509

Powered by sincSports & Soccer In College
View schedules on our mobile site at: http://nccsl.sincsports.com
Powered by sincSports
LOGIN